|
Annabelle Breen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th |
NT |
1:55.33 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
54.20 |
52.80 |
1.0 |
-1.40 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th |
1:03.65 |
1:00.29 |
|
-3.36 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th |
50.14 |
51.84 |
|
+1.70 |
Joseph Breen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:30.00 |
1:30.44 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th |
32.98 |
33.82 |
|
+0.84 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
45.70 |
45.40 |
2.0 |
-0.30 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
46.17 |
47.01 |
3.5 |
+0.84 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
41.61 |
41.04 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
Lily Breen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought backward under the water simultaneously throughout the race - Fly |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th |
47.00 |
54.48 |
|
+7.48 |
Alice Davies |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:31.51 |
1:27.05 |
|
-4.46 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
33.07 |
32.82 |
|
-0.25 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th |
40.40 |
39.02 |
|
-1.38 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
49.81 |
49.09 |
3.0 |
-0.72 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th |
39.52 |
40.25 |
|
+0.73 |
Liberty Drennan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th |
1:33.26 |
1:34.20 |
|
+0.94 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th |
45.50 |
44.62 |
|
-0.88 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
52.19 |
52.68 |
3.0 |
+0.49 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th |
38.06 |
38.14 |
|
+0.08 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
44.99 |
43.61 |
|
-1.38 |
Josie Driver |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:23.81 |
1:22.23 |
5.0 |
-1.58 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
38.18 |
38.11 |
3.0 |
-0.07 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
33.89 |
33.35 |
2.0 |
-0.54 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
36.50 |
36.63 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
Abigail Evans |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:35.00 |
1:37.27 |
4.0 |
+2.27 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
45.00 |
43.63 |
|
-1.37 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th |
45.00 |
46.25 |
|
+1.25 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th |
38.00 |
38.22 |
|
+0.22 |
White Jacob |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:45.20 |
1:41.13 |
|
-4.07 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
54.30 |
54.63 |
1.0 |
+0.33 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
44.60 |
48.51 |
2.0 |
+3.91 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th |
42.50 |
42.00 |
|
-0.50 |
Thomas Lawson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:42.50 |
1:44.58 |
5.0 |
+2.08 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
54.86 |
51.48 |
4.0 |
-3.38 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
55.49 |
51.31 |
6.0 |
-4.18 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th |
42.92 |
42.59 |
|
-0.33 |
Cathal O'Grady Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:21.52 |
1:20.56 |
5.0 |
-0.96 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
38.41 |
38.17 |
4.0 |
-0.24 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
42.00 |
42.45 |
4.0 |
+0.45 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
31.03 |
31.10 |
4.0 |
+0.07 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
37.03 |
36.80 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
Michaela O'Grady Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th |
1:35.07 |
1:42.72 |
2.0 |
+7.65 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
37.05 |
37.02 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
46.77 |
49.57 |
2.0 |
+2.80 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
47.84 |
49.04 |
4.0 |
+1.20 |
Mary Seymour |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th |
1:38.00 |
1:38.04 |
2.0 |
+0.04 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
49.00 |
48.81 |
|
-0.19 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th |
49.00 |
47.40 |
|
-1.60 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
47.00 |
50.27 |
3.0 |
+3.27 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
40.00 |
38.71 |
6.0 |
-1.29 |
Davey Unwin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:33.00 |
1:30.27 |
6.0 |
-2.73 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
50.38 |
50.80 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
41.90 |
42.49 |
2.0 |
+0.59 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
41.15 |
42.90 |
6.0 |
+1.75 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
37.41 |
37.60 |
2.0 |
+0.19 |
John Joe Wallace |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th |
1:42.18 |
1:48.24 |
|
+6.06 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th |
44.53 |
43.93 |
|
-0.60 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
39.63 |
41.04 |
3.0 |
+1.41 |
Imogen Wardley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:26.12 |
1:21.51 |
6.0 |
-4.61 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
35.08 |
33.88 |
|
-1.20 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
37.87 |
37.86 |
3.0 |
-0.01 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
43.04 |
44.29 |
|
+1.25 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
38.62 |
38.74 |
3.0 |
+0.12 |
Bryony White |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Lucy Williams |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:28.50 |
1:38.38 |
4.0 |
+9.88 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th |
42.50 |
44.93 |
|
+2.43 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
45.50 |
46.36 |
4.0 |
+0.86 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Reece Willock |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
30.00 |
32.36 |
2.0 |
+2.36 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th |
37.10 |
36.58 |
1.0 |
-0.52 |