|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Rosie Clark | Bradford Dol | 1:42.12 | 1:41.62 | -0.50 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Beth Clark | Bradford Dol | 1:34.52 | 1:36.34 | 5.0 | +1.82 | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Naomi Calvert | Bradford Dol | 1:17.32 | 1:14.13 | 1.0 | -3.19 | |||
10 | Rachel Binns | Bradford Dol | 1:20.71 | 1:16.60 | -4.11 | ||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Fraser Buxton | Bradford Dol | 1:21.18 | 1:15.32 | 2.0 | -5.86 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Rosie Clark | Bradford Dol | 46.58 | 46.93 | +0.35 | ||||
9 | Lily Burnhill | Bradford Dol | 50.06 | 47.19 | -2.87 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Beth Clark | Bradford Dol | 46.13 | 45.49 | 3.0 | -0.64 | |||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Naomi Calvert | Bradford Dol | 31.59 | 31.52 | 3.0 | -0.07 | |||
7 | Rachel Binns | Bradford Dol | 33.28 | 33.25 | -0.03 | ||||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Fraser Buxton | Bradford Dol | 31.16 | 29.74 | -1.42 | ||||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Lily Burnhill | Bradford Dol | 49.58 | 49.12 | -0.46 | ||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Rosie Clark | Bradford Dol | 55.86 | 55.61 | -0.25 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
19 | Beth Clark | Bradford Dol | 47.24 | 48.87 | +1.63 | ||||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Naomi Calvert | Bradford Dol | 30.11 | 29.13 | 1.0 | -0.98 | |||
13 | Rachel Binns | Bradford Dol | 30.36 | 31.16 | +0.80 | ||||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Fraser Buxton | Bradford Dol | 37.06 | 34.23 | -2.83 | ||||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
16 | Lily Burnhill | Bradford Dol | 39.31 | 39.13 | -0.18 | ||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Rosie Clark | Bradford Dol | 43.61 | 43.02 | -0.59 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Beth Clark | Bradford Dol | 38.22 | 39.24 | +1.02 | ||||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Naomi Calvert | Bradford Dol | 35.75 | 34.55 | 1.0 | -1.20 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Rachel Binns | Bradford Dol | 36.85 | 37.04 | 6.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Fraser Buxton | Bradford Dol | 41.71 | 40.31 | 4.0 | -1.40 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Rosie Clark | Bradford Dol | 46.54 | 45.97 | 6.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Naomi Calvert | Bradford Dol | 41.13 | 40.24 | -0.89 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Rachel Binns | Bradford Dol | 40.57 | 41.52 | 4.0 | +0.95 | |||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Fraser Buxton | Bradford Dol | 38.42 | 37.64 | 4.0 | -0.78 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Lily Palmer | Bradford Dol | 1:58.05 | 1:40.81 | 1.0 | -17.24 | |||
12 | Sophie Temple | Bradford Dol | NT | 1:41.83 | npt | ||||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Ellie-Jo Barnes | Bradford Dol | 1:43.58 | 1:38.92 | -4.66 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Lilly Broxup | Bradford Dol | 1:17.78 | 1:16.93 | 2.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | George Varley | Bradford Dol | 1:39.74 | 1:35.47 | 2.0 | -4.27 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Devon Rhodes | Bradford Dol | 1:28.53 | 1:22.56 | 2.0 | -5.97 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Jamie Connolly | Bradford Dol | 1:31.13 | 1:29.09 | 2.0 | -2.04 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | William Varley | Bradford Dol | 1:36.37 | 1:36.71 | 5.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Lily Palmer | Bradford Dol | 46.54 | 44.87 | 2.0 | -1.67 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Sophie Temple | Bradford Dol | NT | 51.14 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | George Varley | Bradford Dol | 55.05 | 50.91 | -4.14 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Devon Rhodes | Bradford Dol | 40.27 | 40.23 | 5.0 | -0.04 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jamie Connolly | Bradford Dol | 45.52 | 45.27 | 1.0 | -0.25 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | William Varley | Bradford Dol | 46.21 | 48.88 | 6.0 | +2.67 | |||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Lilly Broxup | Bradford Dol | 35.53 | 35.07 | -0.46 | ||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
23 | Lily Palmer | Bradford Dol | 55.34 | 56.41 | +1.07 | ||||
28 | Sophie Temple | Bradford Dol | NT | 57.26 | npt | ||||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | George Varley | Bradford Dol | 52.30 | 49.70 | 1.0 | -2.60 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Devon Rhodes | Bradford Dol | 40.99 | 40.13 | 3.0 | -0.86 | |||
7 | Jamie Connolly | Bradford Dol | 41.85 | 41.49 | -0.36 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | William Varley | Bradford Dol | 47.62 | 48.15 | +0.53 | ||||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Ellie-Jo Barnes | Bradford Dol | 40.59 | 40.50 | 3.0 | -0.09 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Lilly Broxup | Bradford Dol | 31.24 | 30.93 | -0.31 | ||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Lily Palmer | Bradford Dol | 38.85 | 37.58 | -1.27 | ||||
11 | Sophie Temple | Bradford Dol | 42.48 | 38.79 | -3.69 | ||||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | George Varley | Bradford Dol | 48.69 | 46.27 | 4.0 | -2.42 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Devon Rhodes | Bradford Dol | 40.93 | 36.03 | 3.0 | -4.90 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Jamie Connolly | Bradford Dol | 39.06 | 39.77 | 4.0 | +0.71 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | William Varley | Bradford Dol | NT | 47.89 | npt | ||||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Ellie-Jo Barnes | Bradford Dol | 50.25 | 44.14 | 3.0 | -6.11 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Lilly Broxup | Bradford Dol | 35.20 | 36.87 | 5.0 | +1.67 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Sophie Temple | Bradford Dol | 53.02 | 45.37 | 5.0 | -7.65 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Lily Palmer | Bradford Dol | NT | 51.54 | npt | ||||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | George Varley | Bradford Dol | 38.71 | 38.01 | -0.70 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Devon Rhodes | Bradford Dol | 34.85 | 31.80 | 4.0 | -3.05 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Jamie Connolly | Bradford Dol | 36.81 | 34.98 | 2.0 | -1.83 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | William Varley | Bradford Dol | 39.68 | 38.46 | -1.22 | ||||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Ellie-Jo Barnes | Bradford Dol | 57.09 | 55.36 | -1.73 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Lilly Broxup | Bradford Dol | 40.59 | 40.56 | 4.0 | -0.03 |