|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Daisy Bottomley | Brighouse | 1:39.34 | 1:39.85 | +0.51 | ||||
12 | Daisy Doherty | Brighouse | 1:39.59 | 1:41.39 | +1.80 | ||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Jessica Stafford | Brighouse | 1:49.63 | 1:44.67 | 2.0 | -4.96 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 1:26.48 | 1:28.31 | 3.0 | +1.83 | |||
5 | Ruby Harris | Brighouse | 1:28.96 | 1:28.48 | 2.0 | -0.48 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Megan Walch | Brighouse | 1:50.67 | 1:46.42 | 2.0 | -4.25 | |||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 1:39.11 | 1:40.30 | 5.0 | +1.19 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Louis Rozsa | Brighouse | 1:22.90 | 1:20.06 | 5.0 | -2.84 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Chloe Hemingway | Brighouse | 44.45 | 41.75 | 1.0 | -2.70 | |||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
16 | Daisy Bottomley | Brighouse | 47.01 | 50.33 | +3.32 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 40.06 | 38.23 | -1.83 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Ruby Harris | Brighouse | 43.81 | 43.03 | -0.78 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Megan Walch | Brighouse | 53.09 | 48.88 | 1.0 | -4.21 | |||
7 | Evie Sales | Brighouse | 52.27 | 49.88 | -2.39 | ||||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 55.42 | 51.69 | 2.0 | -3.73 | |||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Louis Rozsa | Brighouse | 30.51 | 29.76 | 6.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Chloe Hemingway | Brighouse | 47.92 | 46.53 | 6.0 | -1.39 | |||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Jessica Stafford | Brighouse | 56.42 | 53.24 | 4.0 | -3.18 | |||
10 | Daisy Doherty | Brighouse | 56.66 | 56.19 | -0.47 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Ruby Harris | Brighouse | 45.67 | 45.52 | -0.15 | ||||
14 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 42.23 | 46.90 | +4.67 | ||||
20 | Evie Sales | Brighouse | 51.44 | 49.22 | -2.22 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Megan Walch | Brighouse | 54.59 | 51.07 | 1.0 | -3.52 | |||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 45.87 | 43.71 | 5.0 | -2.16 | |||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Louis Rozsa | Brighouse | 32.67 | 32.92 | 3.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Chloe Hemingway | Brighouse | 37.39 | 36.71 | -0.68 | ||||
20 | Daisy Doherty | Brighouse | 41.02 | 39.75 | -1.27 | ||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Jessica Stafford | Brighouse | 40.07 | 41.06 | 5.0 | +0.99 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 35.41 | 34.84 | 4.0 | -0.57 | |||
6 | Ruby Harris | Brighouse | 36.44 | 35.39 | 1.0 | -1.05 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Evie Sales | Brighouse | 46.89 | 43.66 | 3.0 | -3.23 | |||
6 | Megan Walch | Brighouse | 45.29 | 44.71 | 1.0 | -0.58 | |||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 46.33 | 46.27 | 6.0 | -0.06 | |||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Louis Rozsa | Brighouse | 41.75 | 41.39 | 5.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Daisy Doherty | Brighouse | 49.61 | 48.12 | -1.49 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ruby Harris | Brighouse | 40.14 | 39.55 | 6.0 | -0.59 | |||
7 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 42.71 | 41.84 | -0.87 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Megan Walch | Brighouse | 58.21 | 53.06 | -5.15 | ||||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 41.63 | 40.28 | 3.0 | -1.35 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9,10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Charlotte Shaw | Brighouse | 1:34.47 | 1:30.62 | 5.0 | -3.85 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Alicia Howells | Brighouse | 1:42.11 | 1:40.67 | 2.0 | -1.44 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Evie Lambert | Brighouse | NT | 2:08.81 | 1.0 | npt | |||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Emily Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 1:22.46 | 1:19.18 | 6.0 | -3.28 | |||
16 | Ellis Kaye | Brighouse | 1:26.05 | 1:28.31 | +2.26 | ||||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Martha Garnett | Brighouse | 1:38.31 | 1:31.18 | 6.0 | -7.13 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Poppy Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 1:18.23 | 1:20.07 | +1.84 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Emma Sykes | Brighouse | 1:25.22 | 1:26.44 | +1.22 | ||||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11,12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Jamie Haines | Brighouse | 1:31.23 | 1:29.48 | -1.75 | ||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 1:37.11 | 1:37.94 | +0.83 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Cormac Rozsa | Brighouse | 1:34.69 | 1:29.11 | 1.0 | -5.58 | |||
9 | Spencer Snowden | Brighouse | 1:34.98 | 1:31.93 | -3.05 | ||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Cameron Price | Brighouse | 1:09.66 | 1:09.19 | 1.0 | -0.47 | |||
8 | Benjamin Bottomley | Brighouse | 1:10.87 | 1:10.79 | -0.08 | ||||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Charlotte Shaw | Brighouse | 43.21 | 42.40 | 5.0 | -0.81 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Alicia Howells | Brighouse | 50.08 | 48.01 | -2.07 | ||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Evie Lambert | Brighouse | NT | 1:01.15 | npt | ||||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Jamie Haines | Brighouse | 48.68 | 45.54 | 6.0 | -3.14 | |||
22 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 55.47 | 54.65 | -0.82 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Cormac Rozsa | Brighouse | 41.24 | 41.15 | 4.0 | -0.09 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Spencer Snowden | Brighouse | 53.92 | 46.70 | -7.22 | ||||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Emily Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 36.59 | 34.66 | 3.0 | -1.93 | |||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Martha Garnett | Brighouse | 47.26 | 43.84 | 2.0 | -3.42 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Poppy Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 32.60 | 33.02 | 4.0 | +0.42 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Emma Sykes | Brighouse | 37.78 | 37.59 | 2.0 | -0.19 | |||
8 | Rachel Hobson | Brighouse | 39.34 | 38.10 | -1.24 | ||||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Cameron Price | Brighouse | 27.41 | 27.58 | +0.17 | ||||
13 | Benjamin Bottomley | Brighouse | 28.05 | 28.20 | +0.15 | ||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Charlotte Shaw | Brighouse | 49.31 | 49.15 | 6.0 | -0.16 | |||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Ruby Doherty | Brighouse | NT | 56.95 | 2.0 | npt | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Alicia Howells | Brighouse | 54.04 | 52.70 | 1.0 | -1.34 | |||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Evie Lambert | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast | ||||||||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Jamie Haines | Brighouse | 43.16 | 42.59 | 5.0 | -0.57 | |||
3 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 42.53 | 43.12 | 4.0 | +0.59 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Spencer Snowden | Brighouse | 45.27 | 44.63 | 5.0 | -0.64 | |||
5 | Cormac Rozsa | Brighouse | 44.79 | 45.06 | 2.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Emily Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 32.73 | 31.81 | 2.0 | -0.92 | |||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ellis Kaye | Brighouse | 34.71 | 34.80 | 4.0 | +0.09 | |||
12 | Martha Garnett | Brighouse | 37.78 | 36.02 | -1.76 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Poppy Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 31.21 | 32.29 | +1.08 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Emma Sykes | Brighouse | 33.95 | 35.46 | +1.51 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Rachel Hobson | Brighouse | 38.71 | 37.09 | 6.0 | -1.62 | |||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Benjamin Bottomley | Brighouse | 30.28 | 30.49 | 2.0 | +0.21 | |||
7 | Cameron Price | Brighouse | 30.88 | 30.91 | +0.03 | ||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9,10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Charlotte Shaw | Brighouse | 35.57 | 35.53 | 6.0 | -0.04 | |||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Ruby Doherty | Brighouse | NT | 45.23 | npt | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Alicia Howells | Brighouse | 43.69 | 41.16 | 1.0 | -2.53 | |||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Evie Lambert | 5.2 Did- not touch wall at the turn or finish - Free | ||||||||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Jamie Haines | Brighouse | 45.00 | 46.82 | 3.0 | +1.82 | |||
8 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 47.45 | 49.29 | +1.84 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Spencer Snowden | Brighouse | 42.50 | 38.95 | 5.0 | -3.55 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Cormac Rozsa | Brighouse | 45.21 | 47.39 | +2.18 | ||||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Emily Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 37.53 | 36.99 | -0.54 | ||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Ellis Kaye | Brighouse | 38.87 | 39.42 | +0.55 | ||||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Martha Garnett | Brighouse | 44.21 | 42.68 | 6.0 | -1.53 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Poppy Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 38.13 | 40.90 | +2.77 | ||||
14 | Emma Sykes | Brighouse | 40.98 | 41.08 | +0.10 | ||||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Cameron Price | Brighouse | 34.62 | 35.02 | 2.0 | +0.40 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Benjamin Bottomley | Brighouse | 35.80 | 37.31 | 5.0 | +1.51 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9,10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Charlotte Shaw | Brighouse | 43.73 | 42.30 | 4.0 | -1.43 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Alicia Howells | Brighouse | 55.98 | 53.40 | -2.58 | ||||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Jamie Haines | Brighouse | 36.59 | 37.36 | +0.77 | ||||
9 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 38.75 | 37.94 | -0.81 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Spencer Snowden | Brighouse | 37.01 | 35.68 | 1.0 | -1.33 | |||
8 | Cormac Rozsa | Brighouse | 36.35 | 36.13 | -0.22 | ||||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Emily Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 44.92 | 43.62 | 3.0 | -1.30 | |||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Martha Garnett | Brighouse | 56.12 | 53.72 | -2.40 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Poppy Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 43.58 | 44.77 | +1.19 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Rachel Hobson | Brighouse | 49.05 | 48.76 | 3.0 | -0.29 | |||
6 | Emma Sykes | Brighouse | 47.16 | 48.91 | 1.0 | +1.75 | |||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Benjamin Bottomley | Brighouse | 31.58 | 32.44 | +0.86 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Cameron Price | Brighouse | 33.00 | 34.43 | 4.0 | +1.43 |