|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11,12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Rachel Leng | Loftus Dol | 1:16.96 | 1:18.38 | 6.0 | +1.42 | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hannah Trowsdale | Loftus Dol | 1:08.40 | 1:08.85 | 6.0 | +0.45 | |||
5 | Katherine Keogh | Loftus Dol | 1:13.98 | 1:12.36 | 2.0 | -1.62 | |||
11 | Roberta Currie | Loftus Dol | 1:17.08 | 1:16.67 | -0.41 | ||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Harry Bedingfield | Loftus Dol | 1:51.44 | 1:45.56 | 2.0 | -5.88 | |||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Ryan Trowsdale | Loftus Dol | 1:22.60 | 1:17.98 | -4.62 | ||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Archie Barker | Loftus Dol | 1:26.89 | 1:21.74 | 3.0 | -5.15 | |||
7 | Leon Armstrong | Loftus Dol | 1:24.55 | 1:23.17 | -1.38 | ||||
9 | Joseph Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 1:34.30 | 1:26.80 | -7.50 | ||||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Lois Hickson | Loftus Dol | 37.49 | 36.15 | 6.0 | -1.34 | |||
4 | Rachel Leng | Loftus Dol | 37.94 | 38.19 | 3.0 | +0.25 | |||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
20 | Lucy Morris | Loftus Dol | 54.64 | 55.34 | +0.70 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Mia Wiseman | Loftus Dol | 38.96 | 39.28 | +0.32 | ||||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Harry Bedingfield | Loftus Dol | 52.74 | 50.46 | 4.0 | -2.28 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jonathan Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 1:06.66 | 59.58 | 1.0 | -7.08 | |||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Hannah Trowsdale | Loftus Dol | 30.04 | 30.07 | 5.0 | +0.03 | |||
5 | Katherine Keogh | Loftus Dol | 31.63 | 31.70 | 2.0 | +0.07 | |||
9 | Roberta Currie | Loftus Dol | 34.11 | 34.46 | +0.35 | ||||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Ryan Trowsdale | Loftus Dol | 30.88 | 30.49 | -0.39 | ||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Archie Barker | Loftus Dol | 30.88 | 31.60 | 6.0 | +0.72 | |||
3 | Joseph Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 33.65 | 33.21 | 4.0 | -0.44 | |||
7 | Henry Barker | Loftus Dol | 36.95 | 35.97 | -0.98 | ||||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Rachel Leng | Loftus Dol | 39.88 | 38.68 | 6.0 | -1.20 | |||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Lucy Morris | Loftus Dol | 1:00.80 | 58.75 | -2.05 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Mia Wiseman | Loftus Dol | 48.15 | 46.76 | -1.39 | ||||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Harry Bedingfield | Loftus Dol | 52.73 | 49.75 | 2.0 | -2.98 | |||
9,10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Bradley Hodgson | Loftus Dol | 57.06 | 55.75 | 4.0 | -1.31 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Jonathan Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 49.58 | 52.15 | 5.0 | +2.57 | |||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Hannah Trowsdale | Loftus Dol | 27.33 | 27.69 | 5.0 | +0.36 | |||
8 | Katherine Keogh | Loftus Dol | 29.89 | 29.75 | -0.14 | ||||
12 | Roberta Currie | Loftus Dol | 31.24 | 31.14 | -0.10 | ||||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Ryan Trowsdale | Loftus Dol | 34.97 | 33.61 | 2.0 | -1.36 | |||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Archie Barker | Loftus Dol | 35.59 | 36.63 | 5.0 | +1.04 | |||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Joseph Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 41.55 | 41.61 | 4.0 | +0.06 | |||
5 | Henry Barker | Loftus Dol | 48.82 | 48.09 | 2.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11,12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Rachel Leng | Loftus Dol | 31.65 | 32.13 | 4.0 | +0.48 | |||
4 | Lois Hickson | Loftus Dol | 33.53 | 33.12 | 3.0 | -0.41 | |||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Lucy Morris | Loftus Dol | 43.48 | 43.55 | +0.07 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Mia Wiseman | Loftus Dol | 36.39 | 33.48 | -2.91 | ||||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9,10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Harry Bedingfield | Loftus Dol | 1:05.30 | 1:02.63 | 4.0 | -2.67 | |||
4 | Bradley Hodgson | Loftus Dol | 1:02.00 | 1:04.31 | 3.0 | +2.31 | |||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Hannah Trowsdale | Loftus Dol | 32.98 | 32.29 | 4.0 | -0.69 | |||
9 | Katherine Keogh | Loftus Dol | 34.50 | 35.44 | +0.94 | ||||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Leon Armstrong | Loftus Dol | 44.40 | 40.55 | 3.0 | -3.85 | |||
9 | Joseph Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 43.97 | 42.57 | -1.40 | ||||
13 | Archie Barker | Loftus Dol | 49.93 | 43.65 | -6.28 | ||||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11,12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Rachel Leng | Loftus Dol | 36.61 | 34.97 | 6.0 | -1.64 | |||
4 | Lois Hickson | Loftus Dol | 36.50 | 36.26 | 3.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Harry Bedingfield | Loftus Dol | 41.28 | 40.48 | 2.0 | -0.80 | |||
9,10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Bradley Hodgson | Loftus Dol | 56.30 | 53.32 | 5.0 | -2.98 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Jonathan Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 42.42 | 43.42 | +1.00 | ||||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Hannah Trowsdale | Loftus Dol | 36.94 | 37.28 | 4.0 | +0.34 | |||
8 | Katherine Keogh | Loftus Dol | 42.50 | 40.01 | -2.49 | ||||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Ryan Trowsdale | Loftus Dol | 35.91 | 36.47 | 2.0 | +0.56 | |||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Leon Armstrong | Loftus Dol | 35.96 | 36.74 | 6.0 | +0.78 | |||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Archie Barker | Loftus Dol | 45.56 | 40.59 | 5.0 | -4.97 | |||
3 | Henry Barker | Loftus Dol | 43.74 | 43.36 | 4.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Macy Walton | Loftus Dol | 1:37.99 | 1:29.77 | 3.0 | -8.22 | |||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Laura Gray | Loftus Dol | 1:16.75 | 1:11.72 | 6.0 | -5.03 | |||
3 | Millie Ellicker | Loftus Dol | 1:17.67 | 1:16.17 | 4.0 | -1.50 | |||
4 | Charlotte Thompson | Loftus Dol | 1:17.24 | 1:18.55 | 3.0 | +1.31 | |||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Anna Morris | Loftus Dol | 1:27.21 | 1:23.35 | -3.86 | ||||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Benjamin Guy | Loftus Dol | 1:38.00 | 1:42.36 | +4.36 | ||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Jacob Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 1:27.19 | 1:44.26 | 5.0 | +17.07 | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Sean Armstrong | Loftus Dol | 1:03.97 | 1:03.01 | 6.0 | -0.96 | |||
2 | Matthew Keogh | Loftus Dol | 1:12.96 | 1:05.43 | 5.0 | -7.53 | |||
3 | Ben Robinson | Loftus Dol | 1:07.12 | 1:05.59 | 4.0 | -1.53 | |||
4 | Owen Robson | Loftus Dol | 1:08.78 | 1:06.85 | 3.0 | -1.93 | |||
7 | Joshua Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 1:12.82 | 1:09.26 | -3.56 | ||||
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Henry Hickson | Loftus Dol | 1:05.66 | 1:01.78 | 6.0 | -3.88 | |||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Katie Jolly | Loftus Dol | 1:13.17 | 52.32 | 6.0 | -20.85 | |||
8 | Lily Gibson | Loftus Dol | 58.59 | 57.36 | -1.23 | ||||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Jacob Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 50.61 | 50.82 | +0.21 | ||||
21 | Logan Corner | Loftus Dol | 55.63 | 54.63 | -1.00 | ||||
24 | Benjamin Guy | Loftus Dol | 55.45 | 55.92 | +0.47 | ||||
29 | Kieran Britton | Loftus Dol | 1:15.67 | 1:01.36 | -14.31 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Shay Halton | Loftus Dol | 45.21 | 43.34 | 5.0 | -1.87 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Christopher House | Loftus Dol | 52.92 | 50.54 | 4.0 | -2.38 | |||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Charlotte Thompson | Loftus Dol | 32.40 | 33.52 | 6.0 | +1.12 | |||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Anna Morris | Loftus Dol | 36.97 | 37.99 | 4.0 | +1.02 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Grace Cook | Loftus Dol | 38.78 | 34.93 | -3.85 | ||||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Henry Hickson | Loftus Dol | 24.24 | 25.00 | 6.0 | +0.76 | |||
2 | Sean Armstrong | Loftus Dol | 25.90 | 25.45 | 5.0 | -0.45 | |||
4 | Matthew Keogh | Loftus Dol | 26.85 | 26.43 | 3.0 | -0.42 | |||
5 | Owen Robson | Loftus Dol | 26.37 | 26.46 | 2.0 | +0.09 | |||
6 | Scott Jenkinson | Loftus Dol | 27.48 | 26.77 | 1.0 | -0.71 | |||
7 | Ben Robinson | Loftus Dol | 29.87 | 26.99 | -2.88 | ||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Joshua Warner-West | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc | ||||||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Charlotte House | Loftus Dol | 1:04.09 | 57.19 | 1.0 | -6.90 | |||
9,10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Katie Jolly | Loftus Dol | 1:33.10 | 1:01.77 | 4.0 | -31.33 | |||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Jacob Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 43.87 | 46.48 | +2.61 | ||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Logan Corner | Loftus Dol | 45.92 | 47.79 | 5.0 | +1.87 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Laura Gray | Loftus Dol | 29.86 | 29.01 | 6.0 | -0.85 | |||
3 | Anna Morris | Loftus Dol | 31.42 | 31.43 | 4.0 | +0.01 | |||
7 | Millie Ellicker | Loftus Dol | 32.82 | 31.86 | -0.96 | ||||
12 | Charlotte Thompson | Loftus Dol | 30.95 | 32.67 | +1.72 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Grace Cook | Loftus Dol | 29.32 | 29.64 | 6.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Henry Hickson | Loftus Dol | 29.45 | 28.23 | 6.0 | -1.22 | |||
2 | Sean Armstrong | Loftus Dol | 29.24 | 28.24 | 5.0 | -1.00 | |||
3 | Owen Robson | Loftus Dol | 28.77 | 28.75 | 4.0 | -0.02 | |||
8 | Ben Robinson | Loftus Dol | 31.34 | 30.93 | -0.41 | ||||
9 | Joshua Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 34.69 | 30.99 | -3.70 | ||||
9 | Matthew Keogh | Loftus Dol | 31.63 | 30.99 | -0.64 | ||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Lily Gibson | Loftus Dol | 43.50 | 45.80 | +2.30 | ||||
9,10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Katie Jolly | Loftus Dol | 56.59 | 47.67 | 6.0 | -8.92 | |||
7 | Charlotte House | Loftus Dol | 54.20 | 50.65 | -3.55 | ||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Macy Walton | Loftus Dol | 36.14 | 34.80 | 5.0 | -1.34 | |||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Benjamin Guy | Loftus Dol | 50.13 | 49.57 | -0.56 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Shay Halton | Loftus Dol | 36.03 | 35.52 | 4.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Charlotte Thompson | Loftus Dol | 33.61 | 36.09 | 3.0 | +2.48 | |||
8 | Millie Ellicker | Loftus Dol | 36.76 | 37.43 | +0.67 | ||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Anna Morris | Loftus Dol | 37.31 | 38.05 | 4.0 | +0.74 | |||
13,14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Laura Gray | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Grace Cook | Loftus Dol | 35.45 | 37.12 | 3.0 | +1.67 | |||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Matthew Keogh | Loftus Dol | 32.57 | 32.45 | 6.0 | -0.12 | |||
2 | Ben Robinson | Loftus Dol | 32.88 | 32.99 | 5.0 | +0.11 | |||
3 | Henry Hickson | Loftus Dol | 35.65 | 33.33 | 4.0 | -2.32 | |||
4 | Owen Robson | Loftus Dol | 33.94 | 34.19 | 3.0 | +0.25 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Joshua Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 38.52 | 36.80 | 6.0 | -1.72 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9,10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Lily Gibson | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly | ||||||||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Jacob Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 37.25 | 38.41 | +1.16 | ||||
16 | Benjamin Guy | Loftus Dol | 39.79 | 39.08 | -0.71 | ||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Logan Corner | Loftus Dol | 39.05 | 39.81 | 5.0 | +0.76 | |||
10 | Kieran Britton | Loftus Dol | 53.00 | 44.87 | -8.13 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Shay Halton | Loftus Dol | 31.57 | 31.82 | 3.0 | +0.25 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Christopher House | Loftus Dol | 41.72 | 38.45 | 1.0 | -3.27 | |||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Laura Gray | Loftus Dol | 37.06 | 35.76 | 6.0 | -1.30 | |||
2 | Millie Ellicker | Loftus Dol | 38.30 | 37.51 | 5.0 | -0.79 | |||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Anna Morris | Loftus Dol | 44.91 | 44.14 | 2.0 | -0.77 | |||
9 | Charlotte Thompson | Loftus Dol | 44.53 | 45.56 | +1.03 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Grace Cook | Loftus Dol | 42.48 | 41.54 | 6.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Scott Jenkinson | Loftus Dol | 29.37 | 29.60 | 6.0 | +0.23 | |||
2 | Owen Robson | Loftus Dol | 30.46 | 30.40 | 5.0 | -0.06 | |||
3 | Ben Robinson | Loftus Dol | 32.35 | 31.43 | 4.0 | -0.92 | |||
5 | Joshua Warner-West | Loftus Dol | 31.90 | 32.31 | 2.0 | +0.41 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Matthew Keogh | Loftus Dol | 32.92 | 32.95 | 5.0 | +0.03 |