Splits
|
||||||||
Mae Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:15.05 |
|
+1.45 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 34.21 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.19 |
|
6.0 | +0.37 | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 35.29 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 41.35 |
|
2.0 | +0.65 | |||
Ronnie Calverley-Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:15.33 |
|
6.0 | -3.53 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.41 |
|
6.0 | -4.34 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.25 |
|
6.0 | +1.02 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 33.20 |
|
6.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.76 |
|
6.0 | -0.60 | |||
Ella Grimshaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:14.00 |
|
1.0 | +4.04 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.91 |
|
6.0 | +0.79 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 30.32 |
|
3.5 | +0.13 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 45.78 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Jacob Hacking |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:40.08 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 51.95 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 45.68 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.34 |
|
4.0 | -0.69 | |||
Mohammad Islam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:00.12 |
|
5.0 | +10.73 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point - Breast |
||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 55.86 |
|
-4.76 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:06.19 |
|
5.0 | -4.96 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 44.94 |
|
6.0 | +6.02 | |||
Molly Johns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:24.72 |
|
+1.96 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 41.06 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.64 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 37.90 |
|
+2.43 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 45.80 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Nathan Johns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:52.83 |
|
6.0 | -1.24 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 54.34 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
12th | 51.64 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 1:02.45 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 41.73 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Cameron King |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:33.34 |
|
-5.82 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 44.94 |
|
-4.72 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.42 |
|
6.0 | +1.10 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 38.48 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 48.63 |
|
+0.89 | ||||
Katie Lambert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:18.23 |
|
4.0 | +1.04 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.26 |
|
5.0 | -5.88 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 31.93 |
|
+1.38 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 38.40 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 40.70 |
|
3.0 | +0.79 | |||
Maisie Lambert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 49.56 |
|
-1.62 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
30th | 56.77 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 40.97 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Joseph Peet |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 42.96 |
|
3.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.53 |
|
3.0 | -1.60 | |||
Lucas Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 52.22 |
|
-11.09 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.05 |
|
6.0 | +0.46 | |||
Saul Sharp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:24.44 |
|
4.0 | -2.33 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.52 |
|
6.0 | -1.79 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 39.41 |
|
2.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 39.56 |
|
3.0 | -2.32 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.49 |
|
5.0 | -2.51 |