Splits
|
||||||||
Ellie Acheson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:33.44 |
|
4.0 | -2.29 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.34 |
|
4.0 | +2.08 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.87 |
|
4.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 39.45 |
|
5.0 | +0.61 | |||
Abel Blythe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Alice Blythe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:46.21 |
|
1.0 | -0.62 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 46.07 |
|
3.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 50.38 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 42.35 |
|
2.0 | -0.33 | |||
Amy Bunker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:21.45 |
|
2.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 35.25 |
|
2.0 | -0.19 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 32.45 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 36.49 |
|
2.0 | +2.01 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 45.51 |
|
+1.69 | ||||
Luke Carrington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 55.94 |
|
5.0 | +1.16 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 50.96 |
|
4.0 | -4.20 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 39.70 |
|
-1.90 | ||||
Jessica Davie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. - Back |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.00 |
|
6.0 | +2.24 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 52.00 |
|
5.0 | +4.35 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 40.00 |
|
3.0 | +1.21 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 47.00 |
|
4.0 | +4.48 | |||
Jonathan Davie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 56.00 |
|
1.0 | +4.99 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 50.00 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Alice Davies |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:25.57 |
|
2.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 37.23 |
|
1.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 38.33 |
|
+2.10 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 46.75 |
|
6.0 | +0.14 | |||
Liberty Drennan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:31.10 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 41.92 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 49.20 |
|
2.0 | +1.65 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 36.10 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 41.08 |
|
6.0 | +2.52 | |||
Josie Driver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:18.18 |
|
3.0 | +1.91 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 34.62 |
|
5.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.00 |
|
3.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.19 | |||
Abigail Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 42.00 |
|
+2.00 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 52.35 |
|
5.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 35.00 |
|
2.0 | +1.17 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 43.00 |
|
2.0 | +4.43 | |||
Chloe Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.06 |
|
5.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 42.44 |
|
5.0 | +1.04 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 52.58 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Ellie Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:38.74 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 43.20 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 37.60 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Niomi Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:20.03 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 35.24 |
|
-1.02 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 32.62 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.23 |
|
4.0 | -0.19 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 41.77 |
|
5.0 | -0.17 | |||
Tess Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:05.00 |
|
4.0 | -2.45 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 55.50 |
|
3.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:05.76 |
|
2.0 | -1.67 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 46.90 |
|
2.0 | +2.77 | |||
Alastair Jeffrey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:37.97 |
|
-8.54 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 51.23 |
|
-2.91 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 43.01 |
|
1.0 | -2.56 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 45.79 |
|
3.0 | -1.65 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.61 |
|
3.0 | -2.01 | |||
Cameron Jeffrey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:15.08 |
|
3.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 28.80 |
|
4.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 30.85 |
|
6.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.33 |
|
5.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 34.27 |
|
4.0 | +0.78 | |||
Zachary Kean |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:39.82 |
|
-3.19 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 52.53 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
11th | 48.25 |
|
-1.89 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 41.79 |
|
6.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.64 |
|
3.0 | -2.94 | |||
Thomas Lawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:43.51 |
|
6.0 | -9.39 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.70 |
|
5.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 46.90 |
|
6.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 47.86 |
|
5.0 | -2.30 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
15th | 37.75 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Amy Little |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:54.76 |
|
-28.05 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 39.41 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 35.37 |
|
1.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 43.78 |
|
-1.88 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 48.18 |
|
-1.59 | ||||
Samuel Little |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:00.32 |
|
1.0 | -15.00 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:01.87 |
|
-7.92 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 55.75 |
|
2.0 | -7.88 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 58.88 |
|
4.0 | -4.76 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 51.13 |
|
-9.67 | ||||
George Oxby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:38.00 |
|
2.0 | +0.81 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.50 |
|
5.0 | +2.62 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
11th | 47.24 |
|
+3.23 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
13th | 53.09 |
|
-1.82 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 37.46 |
|
+1.67 | ||||
Siena Oxby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:40.00 |
|
+3.80 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th | 46.00 |
|
+3.65 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 46.50 |
|
+2.59 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 41.23 |
|
+0.77 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
21st | 54.00 |
|
+11.86 | ||||
Holly Rinaldi |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 36.60 |
|
+3.11 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 32.81 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 41.31 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 45.18 |
|
4.0 | -1.77 | |||
Mary Seymour |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:30.00 |
|
3.0 | -1.42 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 42.91 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 45.29 |
|
3.0 | -1.92 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 35.40 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 42.97 |
|
5.0 | -2.37 | |||
Rhianna Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:38.76 |
|
3.0 | +1.68 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.28 |
|
3.0 | -3.50 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 48.63 |
|
1.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 37.55 |
|
+3.84 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 45.76 |
|
1.0 | +2.09 | |||
Davey Unwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:30.82 |
|
6.0 | -9.78 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.34 |
|
3.0 | -1.05 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 39.42 |
|
3.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.57 |
|
6.0 | -4.00 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 33.70 |
|
2.0 | -1.00 | |||
Imogen Wardley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucy Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:30.94 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 39.45 |
|
+2.29 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 41.41 |
|
4.0 | +2.71 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 35.35 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 39.22 |
|
1.0 | +1.75 | |||
Olivia Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:12.57 |
|
2.0 | -5.21 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 50.00 |
|
+7.60 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 45.00 |
|
3.0 | +4.10 | |||
Reece Willocks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.00 |
|
2.5 | -2.68 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.01 |
|
5.0 | -2.89 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.14 |
|
4.0 | -4.04 | |||
Eddie Worsell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:39.25 |
|
2.0 | -5.71 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 46.74 |
|
2.0 | -0.83 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 49.43 |
|
-4.64 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 48.46 |
|
4.0 | -2.95 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 38.69 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Thomas Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 1:11.72 |
|
2.0 | -11.55 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 45.58 |
|
2.0 | -4.39 |