|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Ruby Beaumont - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.60 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.64 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.04 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.12 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.43 |
  |
Eva Burbridge - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Benjamin Bush - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.55 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.59 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.05 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.21 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.03 |
  |
Joshua Caygill - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.94 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
46.41 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.36 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.49 |
  |
Xavier Chadwick - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:45.00 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.22 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.22 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
48.54 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.55 |
  |
Lucy Dalton - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
John Dix - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.00 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.84 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.35 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:00.78 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.69 |
  |
Aisha Ijaz - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Maksim Kucko - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.30 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.22 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.10 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.10 |
  |
Callum Lickess - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.82 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.98 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.02 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.23 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.88 |
  |
Abigail Nield - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.67 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.05 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.74 |
  |
Ella Sayles - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Courtney Simpon - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Daniel Straszynski - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
211 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
48.55 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.42 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.96 |
  |
Louis Taylor - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.45 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.21 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
48.50 |
  |
Elizabeth Tiplady - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.90 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.60 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.96 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.84 |
  |
Archie Waddington - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.45 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.22 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.32 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.89 |
  |
Iceni Waerman - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Oscien Waterman - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Soljai Waterman - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.84 |
  |