|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Alicia Howells | Brighouse | 1:33.62 | 1:33.65 | 2.0 | +0.03 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Evie Lambert | Brighouse | 1:50.47 | 1:55.59 | 1.0 | +5.12 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Chloe Hemingway | Brighouse | 1:24.07 | 1:22.81 | -1.26 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Daisy Doherty | Brighouse | 1:34.01 | 1:32.75 | -1.26 | ||||
15 | Jessica Cameron | Brighouse | 1:32.00 | 1:35.24 | +3.24 | ||||
16 | Megan Walch | Brighouse | 1:38.22 | 1:35.38 | -2.84 | ||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Imogen Gee | Brighouse | 1:17.03 | 1:14.72 | 5.0 | -2.31 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Poppy Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 1:19.23 | 1:19.99 | 4.0 | +0.76 | |||
15 | Emma Sykes | Brighouse | 1:25.22 | 1:25.40 | +0.18 | ||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 1:32.39 | 1:36.51 | 2.0 | +4.12 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Alicia Howells | Brighouse | 44.10 | 43.82 | -0.28 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
19 | Evie Lambert | Brighouse | 54.92 | 57.60 | +2.68 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Chloe Hemingway | Brighouse | 38.98 | 38.30 | 2.0 | -0.68 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Jessica Cameron | Brighouse | 41.82 | 40.88 | -0.94 | ||||
13 | Daisy Doherty | Brighouse | 43.55 | 42.98 | -0.57 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Megan Walch | Brighouse | 45.39 | 45.11 | 3.0 | -0.28 | |||
11 | Eleanor Petch | Brighouse | NT | 52.59 | npt | ||||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 48.40 | 49.56 | 6.0 | +1.16 | |||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Imogen Gee | Brighouse | 33.04 | 31.53 | 6.0 | -1.51 | |||
6 | Poppy Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 32.60 | 33.92 | 1.0 | +1.32 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Emma Sykes | Brighouse | 37.59 | 37.08 | -0.51 | ||||
12 | Rachel Hobson | Brighouse | 37.85 | 37.47 | -0.38 | ||||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Alicia Howells | Brighouse | 49.63 | 48.97 | -0.66 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Evie Lambert | Brighouse | 59.11 | 59.52 | +0.41 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Tegan Green-Moore | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed | ||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Chloe Hemingway | Brighouse | 43.65 | 43.48 | -0.17 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Megan Walch | Brighouse | 47.29 | 47.28 | 2.0 | -0.01 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Jessica Cameron | Brighouse | 54.68 | 54.89 | +0.21 | ||||
10 | Eleanor Petch | Brighouse | 1:02.06 | 1:01.93 | -0.13 | ||||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 41.04 | 42.95 | 4.0 | +1.91 | |||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Imogen Gee | Brighouse | 29.64 | 29.90 | 5.0 | +0.26 | |||
7 | Poppy Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 30.40 | 31.04 | +0.64 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
23 | Emma Sykes | Brighouse | 33.95 | 34.55 | +0.60 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Rachel Hobson | Brighouse | 37.09 | 38.21 | 5.0 | +1.12 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Alicia Howells | Brighouse | 39.52 | 36.86 | -2.66 | ||||
32 | Tegan Green-Moore | Brighouse | 39.64 | 39.33 | -0.31 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Evie Lambert | Brighouse | 44.54 | 43.68 | -0.86 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Jessica Cameron | Brighouse | 36.75 | 35.61 | -1.14 | ||||
8 | Daisy Doherty | Brighouse | 36.61 | 35.70 | -0.91 | ||||
9 | Chloe Hemingway | Brighouse | 35.67 | 35.78 | +0.11 | ||||
13 | Jessica Stafford | Brighouse | 37.02 | 36.51 | -0.51 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Megan Walch | Brighouse | 43.33 | 40.74 | 2.0 | -2.59 | |||
10 | Eleanor Petch | Brighouse | 48.41 | 46.85 | -1.56 | ||||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 43.78 | 43.78 | 5.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Imogen Gee | Brighouse | 33.82 | 34.11 | 6.0 | +0.29 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Poppy Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 38.13 | 39.17 | +1.04 | ||||
15 | Emma Sykes | Brighouse | 40.11 | 40.57 | +0.46 | ||||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Alicia Howells | Brighouse | 49.35 | 48.44 | -0.91 | ||||
14 | Evie Lambert | Brighouse | 49.98 | 50.03 | +0.05 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Daisy Doherty | Brighouse | 43.59 | 40.81 | 2.0 | -2.78 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Jessica Cameron | Brighouse | 39.75 | 43.89 | 5.0 | +4.14 | |||
10 | Megan Walch | Brighouse | 50.54 | 48.80 | -1.74 | ||||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 38.07 | 38.94 | 6.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Poppy Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 43.53 | 43.50 | -0.03 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Emma Sykes | Brighouse | 46.22 | 45.75 | 6.0 | -0.47 | |||
6 | Rachel Hobson | Brighouse | 48.76 | 50.17 | 1.0 | +1.41 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Izabel Young | Brighouse | 1:47.06 | 1:46.87 | -0.19 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Ruby Doherty | Brighouse | 1:39.26 | 1:44.67 | +5.41 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 1:26.48 | 1:22.52 | -3.96 | ||||
10 | Ruby Harris | Brighouse | 1:23.23 | 1:24.36 | +1.13 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Emily Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 1:19.18 | 1:17.79 | 5.0 | -1.39 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Ellis Kaye | Brighouse | 1:26.05 | 1:25.93 | -0.12 | ||||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Harry Taylor | Brighouse | 1:42.80 | 1:45.80 | 6.0 | +3.00 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 1:30.78 | 1:28.19 | 5.0 | -2.59 | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Cameron Price | Brighouse | 1:08.60 | 1:07.64 | 5.0 | -0.96 | |||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Poppy Sales | Brighouse | 55.63 | 49.90 | -5.73 | ||||
13 | Izabel Young | Brighouse | 51.92 | 51.31 | -0.61 | ||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Olivia Stafford | Brighouse | 51.06 | 52.63 | 6.0 | +1.57 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ruby Doherty | Brighouse | 46.12 | 50.58 | 6.0 | +4.46 | |||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Harry Taylor | Brighouse | 54.39 | 56.17 | 1.0 | +1.78 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 51.11 | 50.16 | -0.95 | ||||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 36.50 | 36.32 | -0.18 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Ruby Harris | Brighouse | 36.50 | 37.55 | 3.0 | +1.05 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Emily Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 33.30 | 33.36 | 5.0 | +0.06 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Katherine Howell | Brighouse | 42.08 | 39.98 | -2.10 | ||||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Cameron Price | Brighouse | 27.40 | 26.86 | 5.0 | -0.54 | |||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Olivia Stafford | Brighouse | 57.25 | 57.14 | -0.11 | ||||
17 | Izabel Young | Brighouse | 58.80 | 58.70 | -0.10 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Taillia Green-Moore | Brighouse | 51.25 | 52.31 | 2.0 | +1.06 | |||
20 | Ruby Doherty | Brighouse | 54.25 | 57.08 | +2.83 | ||||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Harry Taylor | Brighouse | 47.78 | 49.14 | 1.0 | +1.36 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 41.40 | 40.18 | 4.0 | -1.22 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 33.31 | 32.24 | -1.07 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Ruby Harris | Brighouse | 33.85 | 34.11 | 1.0 | +0.26 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Emily Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 31.58 | 29.95 | 6.0 | -1.63 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Ellis Kaye | Brighouse | 34.71 | 34.16 | -0.55 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Katherine Howell | Brighouse | 37.87 | 37.15 | 5.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Cameron Price | Brighouse | 30.82 | 30.21 | 2.5 | -0.61 | |||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Poppy Sales | Brighouse | 50.38 | 43.18 | -7.20 | ||||
11 | Izabel Young | Brighouse | 44.81 | 43.85 | -0.96 | ||||
18 | Olivia Stafford | Brighouse | 45.92 | 46.54 | +0.62 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Ruby Doherty | Brighouse | 41.55 | 42.35 | +0.80 | ||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Taillia Green-Moore | Brighouse | 52.56 | 50.79 | -1.77 | ||||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Harry Taylor | Brighouse | 51.07 | 55.52 | +4.45 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 42.72 | 40.31 | 1.0 | -2.41 | |||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 38.23 | 37.14 | -1.09 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Ruby Harris | Brighouse | 40.80 | 40.40 | -0.40 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Emily Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 34.80 | 34.93 | 5.0 | +0.13 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Ellis Kaye | Brighouse | 38.87 | 37.90 | -0.97 | ||||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Cameron Price | Brighouse | 33.86 | 33.16 | 5.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Poppy Sales | Brighouse | 1:07.68 | 51.29 | 2.0 | -16.39 | |||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Izabel Young | Brighouse | 55.16 | 52.94 | 4.0 | -2.22 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Ruby Doherty | Brighouse | 46.75 | 48.16 | +1.41 | ||||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Harry Taylor | Brighouse | 41.82 | 44.50 | +2.68 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 35.90 | 35.97 | +0.07 | ||||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Ruby Harris | Brighouse | 43.11 | 43.00 | 3.0 | -0.11 | |||
8 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 42.50 | 44.97 | +2.47 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Emily Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 41.93 | 39.37 | 4.5 | -2.56 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Katherine Howell | Brighouse | 50.74 | 48.57 | -2.17 | ||||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Cameron Price | Brighouse | 33.00 | 33.27 | 5.0 | +0.27 |