|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Emily Burrell | Darlington | 1:26.71 | 1:24.70 | 4.0 | -2.01 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Ellie Overton | Darlington | 1:28.69 | 1:21.47 | 2.0 | -7.22 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Megan Lester | Darlington | 1:31.05 | 1:29.61 | 1.0 | -1.44 | |||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hugo Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 1:34.66 | 1:27.31 | 6.0 | -7.35 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Daniel Mustard | Darlington | 1:28.81 | 1:25.93 | -2.88 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Max Sheppard | Darlington | 1:20.76 | 1:09.73 | 4.0 | -11.03 | |||
8 | Max Butler | Darlington | 1:19.17 | 1:15.57 | -3.60 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Luke Sheppard | Darlington | 1:27.66 | 1:21.67 | 3.0 | -5.99 | |||
6 | Ryan Sheppard | Darlington | 1:38.00 | 1:26.01 | 1.0 | -11.99 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Milan Yates | Darlington | 1:28.92 | 1:29.42 | 4.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Emily Burrell | Darlington | 37.50 | 37.88 | 5.0 | +0.38 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Lillie Allen | Darlington | 47.82 | 45.91 | 2.0 | -1.91 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Ellie Overton | Darlington | 40.80 | 39.45 | -1.35 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Megan Lester | Darlington | 40.70 | 40.38 | 3.0 | -0.32 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Harriet Bage | Darlington | 47.50 | 45.98 | -1.52 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Evie Maddison | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hugo Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 44.56 | 44.12 | 6.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Daniel Mustard | Darlington | 33.20 | 33.05 | 3.0 | -0.15 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Max Butler | Darlington | 30.88 | 29.16 | -1.72 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Max Sheppard | Darlington | 30.86 | 29.57 | 6.0 | -1.29 | |||
5 | Luke Sheppard | Darlington | 31.85 | 31.54 | 2.0 | -0.31 | |||
7 | Ryan Sheppard | Darlington | 34.37 | 33.25 | -1.12 | ||||
9 | Milan Yates | Darlington | 35.20 | 34.41 | -0.79 | ||||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Emily Burrell | Darlington | 44.43 | 43.09 | 5.0 | -1.34 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Ellie Overton | Darlington | 42.80 | 41.66 | 1.0 | -1.14 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Harriet Bage | Darlington | 52.03 | 50.37 | 6.0 | -1.66 | |||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Evie Maddison | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hugo Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 41.06 | 41.05 | 6.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Nicole Allen | Darlington | 31.35 | 31.29 | -0.06 | ||||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Daniel Mustard | Darlington | 39.44 | 39.01 | 2.0 | -0.43 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Max Sheppard | Darlington | 35.19 | 32.78 | 1.0 | -2.41 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Max Butler | Darlington | 37.42 | 33.67 | 5.5 | -3.75 | |||
6 | Luke Sheppard | Darlington | 40.26 | 36.14 | 1.0 | -4.12 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Emily Burrell | Darlington | 31.80 | 31.76 | 5.0 | -0.04 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
31 | Lillie Allen | Darlington | 40.67 | 39.25 | -1.42 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Ellie Overton | Darlington | 32.80 | 31.42 | 5.0 | -1.38 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Megan Lester | Darlington | 35.43 | 35.39 | 2.0 | -0.04 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Harriet Bage | Darlington | 38.87 | 40.06 | 5.0 | +1.19 | |||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Evie Maddison | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hugo Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 41.13 | 38.92 | 6.0 | -2.21 | |||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Nicole Allen | Darlington | 34.96 | 36.65 | 4.0 | +1.69 | |||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Max Sheppard | Darlington | 35.15 | 33.96 | 6.0 | -1.19 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Luke Sheppard | Darlington | 41.74 | 42.53 | 3.0 | +0.79 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Milan Yates | Darlington | 48.77 | 44.42 | 5.5 | -4.35 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Emily Burrell | Darlington | 38.74 | 40.43 | 3.0 | +1.69 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Ellie Overton | Darlington | 42.79 | 37.22 | -5.57 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Megan Lester | Darlington | 39.87 | 41.65 | +1.78 | ||||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hugo Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 35.81 | 34.15 | 6.0 | -1.66 | |||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Daniel Mustard | Darlington | 40.43 | 39.13 | 4.0 | -1.30 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Max Sheppard | Darlington | 34.75 | 35.23 | 4.0 | +0.48 | |||
8 | Luke Sheppard | Darlington | 42.63 | 38.12 | -4.51 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Milan Yates | Darlington | 40.57 | 41.33 | 5.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Lana Williams | Darlington | 1:47.96 | 1:36.54 | -11.42 | ||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Isabelle Stephenson | Darlington | 1:19.29 | 1:15.79 | 4.0 | -3.50 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
17 | Olivia Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 1:28.15 | 1:27.70 | -0.45 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Hannah Stewart | Darlington | 1:36.04 | 1:34.88 | 4.0 | -1.16 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Martha Sharp | Darlington | 1:25.45 | 1:24.13 | 3.0 | -1.32 | |||
8 | Emily Lester | Darlington | 1:25.87 | 1:24.96 | -0.91 | ||||
13 | Sophie Davison | Darlington | 1:32.13 | 1:25.97 | -6.16 | ||||
17 | Ellie Davison | Darlington | 1:30.66 | 1:29.31 | -1.35 | ||||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Jake Eagle | Darlington | 1:37.39 | 1:33.56 | 3.0 | -3.83 | |||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Lana Williams | Darlington | 47.84 | 45.93 | 3.0 | -1.91 | |||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Jake Eagle | Darlington | 53.02 | 52.20 | -0.82 | ||||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Isabelle Stephenson | Darlington | 32.40 | 33.78 | 2.0 | +1.38 | |||
8 | Tiegan Flynn | Darlington | 37.37 | 34.77 | -2.60 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Eleanor Grieves | Darlington | 47.80 | 40.88 | -6.92 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hannah Stewart | Darlington | 44.83 | 41.81 | 6.0 | -3.02 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Emily Lester | Darlington | 36.62 | 38.40 | +1.78 | ||||
12 | Martha Sharp | Darlington | 41.20 | 39.05 | -2.15 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ellie Davison | Darlington | 42.06 | 40.53 | 6.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Harrison Butler | Darlington | 28.82 | 27.39 | 2.0 | -1.43 | |||
9 | Alex Grieves | Darlington | 29.70 | 28.53 | -1.17 | ||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Lana Williams | Darlington | 55.76 | 53.60 | -2.16 | ||||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Jake Eagle | Darlington | 44.50 | 42.25 | 5.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Isabelle Stephenson | Darlington | 30.11 | 29.54 | 6.0 | -0.57 | |||
3 | Tiegan Flynn | Darlington | 31.15 | 30.10 | 4.0 | -1.05 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Eleanor Grieves | Darlington | 33.63 | 34.01 | 3.0 | +0.38 | |||
5 | Olivia Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 33.63 | 34.05 | 2.0 | +0.42 | |||
14 | Hannah Stewart | Darlington | 37.10 | 35.31 | -1.79 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Sophie Davison | Darlington | 33.14 | 33.09 | 4.0 | -0.05 | |||
5 | Emily Lester | Darlington | 32.98 | 33.43 | 2.0 | +0.45 | |||
10 | Martha Sharp | Darlington | 32.79 | 33.80 | +1.01 | ||||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Harrison Butler | Darlington | 31.42 | 28.50 | 5.0 | -2.92 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Alex Grieves | Darlington | 33.05 | 32.30 | 5.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Lana Williams | Darlington | 42.90 | 39.71 | 4.0 | -3.19 | |||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Jake Eagle | Darlington | 46.22 | 42.75 | 2.0 | -3.47 | |||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Kieran Walsh | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Tiegan Flynn | Darlington | 35.70 | 34.33 | 5.0 | -1.37 | |||
3 | Isabelle Stephenson | Darlington | 34.80 | 34.35 | 4.0 | -0.45 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Eleanor Grieves | Darlington | 38.84 | 41.22 | +2.38 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Hannah Stewart | Darlington | 43.11 | 43.35 | 4.0 | +0.24 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Martha Sharp | Darlington | 37.39 | 37.62 | 0.5 | +0.23 | |||
9 | Emily Lester | Darlington | 37.52 | 37.76 | +0.24 | ||||
22 | Ellie Davison | Darlington | 40.98 | 41.68 | +0.70 | ||||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Harrison Butler | Darlington | 39.00 | 35.91 | 3.0 | -3.09 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Alex Grieves | Darlington | 37.66 | 37.76 | 4.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Lana Williams | Darlington | 44.73 | 45.44 | 4.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Jake Eagle | Darlington | 36.10 | 35.59 | 6.0 | -0.51 | |||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Kieran Walsh | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Isabelle Stephenson | Darlington | 39.49 | 38.47 | 6.0 | -1.02 | |||
6 | Tiegan Flynn | Darlington | 44.56 | 41.68 | 1.0 | -2.88 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Olivia Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 42.31 | 42.55 | 5.5 | +0.24 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Eleanor Grieves | Darlington | 45.87 | 47.73 | 4.0 | +1.86 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Sophie Davison | Darlington | 50.86 | 45.71 | -5.15 | ||||
14 | Martha Sharp | Darlington | 44.34 | 45.77 | +1.43 | ||||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Alex Grieves | Darlington | 37.82 | 36.15 | 1.0 | -1.67 |