|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Helena Arijs | Kippax | 1:26.05 | 1:28.25 | 3.0 | +2.20 | |||
7 | Aki Robinson | Kippax | 1:40.64 | 1:29.33 | -11.31 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Alexandra Wilson | Kippax | 1:33.83 | 1:36.70 | +2.87 | ||||
16 | Abigail Baiden | Kippax | 1:44.94 | 1:37.20 | -7.74 | ||||
17 | Lilia Clarke-Brenton | Kippax | 1:37.82 | 1:38.00 | +0.18 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Megan Checkley | Kippax | 1:48.12 | 1:54.01 | 2.0 | +5.89 | |||
8 | Hepsy Moody | Kippax | 2:28.50 | 2:11.50 | -17.00 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Amy Lake | Kippax | 1:52.49 | 1:50.04 | -2.45 | ||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Lauren Carr | Kippax | 1:18.38 | 1:18.26 | -0.12 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Amy Checkley | Kippax | 1:18.98 | 1:21.90 | +2.92 | ||||
14 | Aisling McAuley | Kippax | 1:22.17 | 1:24.16 | +1.99 | ||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Barney Sumner | Kippax | 1:43.45 | 1:45.16 | 6.0 | +1.71 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | George Moody | Kippax | NT | 1:40.44 | 3.0 | npt | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ben Swift | Kippax | 1:22.73 | 1:19.32 | 4.0 | -3.41 | |||
5 | Michael Collins | Kippax | 1:24.16 | 1:25.51 | 2.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Helena Arijs | Kippax | 39.10 | 38.90 | 4.0 | -0.20 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Aki Robinson | Kippax | 45.17 | 43.44 | -1.73 | ||||
18 | Lilia Clarke-Brenton | Kippax | 46.39 | 45.07 | -1.32 | ||||
19 | Abigail Baiden | Kippax | 44.86 | 45.13 | +0.27 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Alexandra Wilson | Kippax | 47.88 | 45.54 | 6.0 | -2.34 | |||
17 | Megan Checkley | Kippax | 53.84 | 54.83 | +0.99 | ||||
21 | Hepsy Moody | Kippax | 58.38 | 59.88 | +1.50 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Amy Lake | Kippax | 50.37 | 49.28 | -1.09 | ||||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Kieran Hodgson | Kippax | 1:00.71 | 57.57 | 4.0 | -3.14 | |||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Barney Sumner | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal | ||||||||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Lauren Carr | Kippax | 35.23 | 35.34 | 1.0 | +0.11 | |||
14 | Amy Checkley | Kippax | 37.29 | 38.29 | +1.00 | ||||
16 | Aisling McAuley | Kippax | 38.79 | 38.71 | -0.08 | ||||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | George Moody | Kippax | 40.18 | 39.30 | 4.0 | -0.88 | |||
5 | Adam Clough | Kippax | 46.78 | 43.96 | 2.0 | -2.82 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ben Swift | Kippax | 31.21 | 30.01 | 4.0 | -1.20 | |||
8 | Michael Collins | Kippax | 33.24 | 33.80 | +0.56 | ||||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Aki Robinson | Kippax | 47.07 | 43.58 | 2.0 | -3.49 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Lilia Clarke-Brenton | Kippax | 50.66 | 48.10 | -2.56 | ||||
11 | Helena Arijs | Kippax | 48.31 | 48.29 | -0.02 | ||||
12 | Alexandra Wilson | Kippax | 49.94 | 48.40 | -1.54 | ||||
16 | Millie Henson | Kippax | 54.90 | 50.32 | -4.58 | ||||
17 | Abigail Baiden | Kippax | 51.56 | 50.48 | -1.08 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Megan Checkley | Kippax | 1:00.88 | 59.04 | -1.84 | ||||
18 | Hepsy Moody | Kippax | 1:12.19 | 1:06.00 | -6.19 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Amy Lake | Kippax | 54.94 | 54.02 | 1.0 | -0.92 | |||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Barney Sumner | Kippax | 48.28 | 48.57 | 2.0 | +0.29 | |||
10 | Kieran Hodgson | Kippax | 57.00 | 51.08 | -5.92 | ||||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Lauren Carr | Kippax | 31.84 | 32.12 | +0.28 | ||||
12 | Amy Checkley | Kippax | 31.82 | 32.45 | +0.63 | ||||
21 | Aisling McAuley | Kippax | 34.06 | 33.50 | -0.56 | ||||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
George Moody | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously | ||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ben Swift | Kippax | 36.76 | 33.67 | 5.5 | -3.09 | |||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Michael Collins | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal | ||||||||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Helena Arijs | Kippax | 34.47 | 32.86 | 4.0 | -1.61 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Aki Robinson | Kippax | 38.38 | 36.88 | -1.50 | ||||
26 | Alexandra Wilson | Kippax | 39.46 | 38.71 | -0.75 | ||||
29 | Millie Henson | Kippax | 42.43 | 39.15 | -3.28 | ||||
34 | Abigail Baiden | Kippax | 38.25 | 39.65 | +1.40 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Lilia Clarke-Brenton | Kippax | 42.14 | 41.84 | 2.0 | -0.30 | |||
6 | Megan Checkley | Kippax | 42.54 | 42.15 | 1.0 | -0.39 | |||
14 | Hepsy Moody | Kippax | 54.66 | 51.75 | -2.91 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Amy Lake | Kippax | 45.06 | 45.81 | +0.75 | ||||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Barney Sumner | Kippax | 48.06 | 47.79 | 2.0 | -0.27 | |||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Aisling McAuley | Kippax | 37.22 | 35.99 | -1.23 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Lauren Carr | Kippax | 36.45 | 36.63 | 5.0 | +0.18 | |||
13 | Amy Checkley | Kippax | 38.24 | 39.68 | +1.44 | ||||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | George Moody | Kippax | 51.41 | 48.00 | 3.0 | -3.41 | |||
10 | Adam Clough | Kippax | NT | 56.81 | npt | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ben Swift | Kippax | 44.92 | 44.42 | 5.5 | -0.50 | |||
3 | Michael Collins | Kippax | 44.55 | 44.58 | 4.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Helena Arijs | Kippax | 37.55 | 37.73 | 4.0 | +0.18 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Abigail Baiden | Kippax | 39.77 | 41.97 | +2.20 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Alexandra Wilson | Kippax | 47.68 | 45.56 | 6.0 | -2.12 | |||
7 | Aki Robinson | Kippax | 47.07 | 47.63 | +0.56 | ||||
17 | Megan Checkley | Kippax | 50.74 | 52.05 | +1.31 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Hepsy Moody | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Amy Lake | Kippax | 59.70 | 1:00.07 | +0.37 | ||||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Barney Sumner | Kippax | 41.04 | 39.07 | 5.0 | -1.97 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Kieran Hodgson | Kippax | 46.94 | 45.08 | 3.0 | -1.86 | |||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Lauren Carr | Kippax | 39.54 | 39.96 | 5.0 | +0.42 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Amy Checkley | Kippax | 42.95 | 43.04 | +0.09 | ||||
17 | Aisling McAuley | Kippax | 44.39 | 44.43 | +0.04 | ||||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | George Moody | Kippax | 51.65 | 46.67 | -4.98 | ||||
13 | Adam Clough | Kippax | 54.54 | 49.47 | -5.07 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Ben Swift | Kippax | 37.02 | 36.64 | 1.0 | -0.38 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Michael Collins | Kippax | 39.65 | 39.92 | 6.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Grace Parker | Kippax | 2:12.68 | 1:50.29 | -22.39 | ||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Maya Mistry | Kippax | 1:52.65 | 1:53.95 | 4.0 | +1.30 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Caitlin Carr | Kippax | 1:22.66 | 1:22.89 | 5.0 | +0.23 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Isla Rickerby | Kippax | 1:30.44 | 1:34.49 | 6.0 | +4.05 | |||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Daniel Green | Kippax | 1:50.87 | 1:34.74 | 1.0 | -16.13 | |||
8 | William Byram | Kippax | 1:36.86 | 1:35.04 | -1.82 | ||||
11 | Haydyn Swift | Kippax | 1:40.87 | 1:36.11 | -4.76 | ||||
13 | Edward Fraser | Kippax | 1:41.61 | 1:39.02 | -2.59 | ||||
15 | Ed Sumner | Kippax | 1:37.06 | 1:39.56 | +2.50 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Thomas Wood | Kippax | 1:38.12 | 1:32.02 | -6.10 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Jack Edmondson | Kippax | 1:23.39 | 1:25.48 | 5.0 | +2.09 | |||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Grace Parker | Kippax | 53.36 | 53.13 | 1.0 | -0.23 | |||
9 | Maya Mistry | Kippax | 52.63 | 54.38 | +1.75 | ||||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | William Byram | Kippax | 49.15 | 45.85 | 6.0 | -3.30 | |||
9 | Ed Sumner | Kippax | 48.84 | 50.34 | +1.50 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Daniel Green | Kippax | 55.39 | 54.52 | 6.0 | -0.87 | |||
4 | Edward Fraser | Kippax | 55.25 | 55.26 | 3.0 | +0.01 | |||
5 | Haydyn Swift | Kippax | 1:00.94 | 55.38 | 2.0 | -5.56 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Dylan Milner | Kippax | 52.27 | 50.22 | -2.05 | ||||
10 | Thomas Wood | Kippax | 49.47 | 51.30 | +1.83 | ||||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Caitlin Carr | Kippax | 35.59 | 36.15 | 4.0 | +0.56 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Isla Rickerby | Kippax | 40.32 | 40.55 | 4.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jack Edmondson | Kippax | 32.62 | 32.98 | 1.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Maya Mistry | Kippax | 57.41 | 56.39 | -1.02 | ||||
19 | Grace Parker | Kippax | 56.31 | 57.01 | +0.70 | ||||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | William Byram | Kippax | 46.49 | 44.58 | 3.0 | -1.91 | |||
7 | Haydyn Swift | Kippax | 45.76 | 45.36 | -0.40 | ||||
9 | Daniel Green | Kippax | 46.67 | 45.60 | -1.07 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ed Sumner | Kippax | 47.34 | 47.36 | 6.0 | +0.02 | |||
5 | Edward Fraser | Kippax | 46.53 | 48.65 | 2.0 | +2.12 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Thomas Wood | Kippax | 41.20 | 41.09 | 2.0 | -0.11 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Dylan Milner | Kippax | 51.00 | 48.76 | -2.24 | ||||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Caitlin Carr | Kippax | 34.31 | 34.45 | +0.14 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Isla Rickerby | Kippax | 35.81 | 36.85 | 6.0 | +1.04 | |||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Jack Edmondson | Kippax | 36.62 | 37.79 | 6.0 | +1.17 | |||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Maya Mistry | Kippax | 48.86 | 50.60 | +1.74 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Grace Parker | 10.6 Pulled on the lane rope | ||||||||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | William Byram | Kippax | 40.74 | 40.33 | 5.0 | -0.41 | |||
8 | Daniel Green | Kippax | 43.88 | 44.25 | +0.37 | ||||
11 | Haydyn Swift | Kippax | 46.95 | 44.77 | -2.18 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Ed Sumner | Kippax | 46.80 | 50.13 | 3.0 | +3.33 | |||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Edward Fraser | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs | ||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Thomas Wood | Kippax | 45.04 | 42.25 | -2.79 | ||||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
23 | Caitlin Carr | Kippax | 40.53 | 42.49 | +1.96 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Isla Rickerby | Kippax | 43.27 | 49.24 | 2.0 | +5.97 | |||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jack Edmondson | Kippax | 44.27 | 46.02 | 1.0 | +1.75 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Grace Parker | Kippax | 1:09.25 | 57.28 | -11.97 | ||||
15 | Maya Mistry | Kippax | 59.33 | 1:01.76 | +2.43 | ||||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | William Byram | Kippax | 36.35 | 35.77 | 5.0 | -0.58 | |||
15 | Daniel Green | Kippax | 38.73 | 39.18 | +0.45 | ||||
17 | Ed Sumner | Kippax | 40.07 | 39.45 | -0.62 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Haydyn Swift | Kippax | 39.30 | 40.93 | 4.0 | +1.63 | |||
4 | Edward Fraser | Kippax | 41.74 | 41.01 | 3.0 | -0.73 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Thomas Wood | Kippax | 37.21 | 37.99 | 3.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Caitlin Carr | Kippax | 42.94 | 43.95 | +1.01 | ||||
16 | Isla Rickerby | Kippax | 45.09 | 46.24 | +1.15 | ||||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jack Edmondson | Kippax | 38.83 | 40.09 | 1.0 | +1.26 |