|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
20 | Emily Winn | Wetherby | 1:46.04 | 1:40.01 | -6.03 | ||||
21 | Eleanor Hammond | Wetherby | 1:45.99 | 1:42.28 | -3.71 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Anna Littlejohns | Wetherby | 1:45.00 | 1:52.87 | 4.0 | +7.87 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Harriet Pask | Wetherby | 1:31.17 | 1:21.19 | 5.0 | -9.98 | |||
11 | Millie Davy | Wetherby | 1:31.64 | 1:24.42 | -7.22 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Frances Jacques | Wetherby | 1:35.58 | 1:29.54 | 2.0 | -6.04 | |||
8 | Eliza Butters | Wetherby | 1:32.94 | 1:31.63 | -1.31 | ||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Emma Pearson | Wetherby | 1:20.16 | 1:17.42 | 2.0 | -2.74 | |||
6 | Mia Bramley | Wetherby | 1:17.67 | 1:18.19 | 1.0 | +0.52 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Grace Rhodes | Wetherby | 1:18.07 | 1:19.41 | 5.0 | +1.34 | |||
9 | Frederica Moore | Wetherby | 1:23.34 | 1:22.15 | -1.19 | ||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | William Harper | Wetherby | 1:49.81 | 1:45.75 | 5.0 | -4.06 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Byron Jacques | Wetherby | 2:59.00 | 2:04.59 | 4.0 | -54.41 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Oliver Harper | Wetherby | 1:37.63 | 1:29.80 | -7.83 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Daniel Davy | Wetherby | 1:11.81 | 1:07.92 | 6.0 | -3.89 | |||
7 | David Mawson | Wetherby | 1:20.25 | 1:15.56 | -4.69 | ||||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
21 | Emily Winn | Wetherby | 44.90 | 45.27 | +0.37 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Eleanor Hammond | Wetherby | 48.13 | 47.80 | -0.33 | ||||
18 | Anna Littlejohns | Wetherby | 55.99 | 55.25 | -0.74 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Millie Davy | Wetherby | 40.46 | 38.04 | 4.0 | -2.42 | |||
8 | Harriet Pask | Wetherby | 41.92 | 38.72 | -3.20 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
19 | Frances Jacques | Wetherby | 44.26 | 43.94 | -0.32 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Eliza Butters | Wetherby | 45.08 | 44.54 | 6.0 | -0.54 | |||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | William Harper | Wetherby | 57.03 | 52.38 | 4.0 | -4.65 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Byron Jacques | Wetherby | 1:04.04 | 1:05.70 | +1.66 | ||||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Rachel Mawson | Wetherby | 34.49 | 33.35 | 3.0 | -1.14 | |||
10 | Grace Rhodes | Wetherby | 34.53 | 34.35 | -0.18 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Mia Bramley | Wetherby | 35.01 | 35.45 | +0.44 | ||||
7 | Emma Pearson | Wetherby | 35.93 | 35.45 | -0.48 | ||||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Oliver Harper | Wetherby | 35.17 | 33.81 | -1.36 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Daniel Davy | Wetherby | 27.87 | 26.43 | 6.0 | -1.44 | |||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
19 | Emily Winn | Wetherby | 53.00 | 51.39 | -1.61 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Eleanor Hammond | Wetherby | 58.63 | 52.61 | 6.0 | -6.02 | |||
11 | Anna Littlejohns | Wetherby | 1:00.00 | 58.58 | -1.42 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Frances Jacques | Wetherby | 47.66 | 42.93 | -4.73 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Millie Davy | Wetherby | 53.84 | 47.81 | -6.03 | ||||
12 | Eliza Butters | Wetherby | 49.27 | 48.14 | -1.13 | ||||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | William Harper | Wetherby | 52.50 | 50.09 | -2.41 | ||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Byron Jacques | Wetherby | 59.00 | 54.77 | 1.0 | -4.23 | |||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Rachel Mawson | Wetherby | 29.81 | 29.40 | 6.0 | -0.41 | |||
6 | Mia Bramley | Wetherby | 31.44 | 30.77 | 1.0 | -0.67 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Grace Rhodes | Wetherby | 31.01 | 31.85 | 2.0 | +0.84 | |||
6 | Frederica Moore | Wetherby | 33.85 | 31.87 | 1.0 | -1.98 | |||
7 | Emma Pearson | Wetherby | 31.22 | 31.98 | +0.76 | ||||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Oliver Harper | Wetherby | 44.75 | 43.81 | 3.0 | -0.94 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Daniel Davy | Wetherby | 31.90 | 29.94 | 5.0 | -1.96 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | David Mawson | Wetherby | 35.64 | 34.89 | 3.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
21 | Emily Winn | Wetherby | 39.71 | 37.51 | -2.20 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Eleanor Hammond | Wetherby | 40.77 | 41.30 | 3.0 | +0.53 | |||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Anna Littlejohns | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal | ||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Millie Davy | Wetherby | 34.66 | 32.62 | -2.04 | ||||
13 | Harriet Pask | Wetherby | 36.13 | 33.73 | -2.40 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Eliza Butters | Wetherby | 35.75 | 35.81 | +0.06 | ||||
19 | Frances Jacques | Wetherby | 40.00 | 38.03 | -1.97 | ||||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | William Harper | Wetherby | 53.86 | 56.39 | 3.0 | +2.53 | |||
9 | Byron Jacques | Wetherby | 1:15.00 | 1:05.13 | -9.87 | ||||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Grace Rhodes | Wetherby | 35.22 | 35.50 | 3.0 | +0.28 | |||
7 | Rachel Mawson | Wetherby | 36.05 | 35.99 | -0.06 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Mia Bramley | Wetherby | 37.22 | 36.62 | 6.0 | -0.60 | |||
5 | Emma Pearson | Wetherby | 36.80 | 36.85 | 2.0 | +0.05 | |||
8 | Frederica Moore | Wetherby | 39.50 | 37.95 | -1.55 | ||||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Oliver Harper | Wetherby | 50.73 | 48.39 | 2.0 | -2.34 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | David Mawson | Wetherby | 39.30 | 36.69 | 5.0 | -2.61 | |||
3 | Daniel Davy | Wetherby | 37.84 | 37.11 | 4.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Emily Winn | Wetherby | 48.22 | 49.65 | +1.43 | ||||
13 | Eleanor Hammond | Wetherby | 49.25 | 50.02 | +0.77 | ||||
22 | Anna Littlejohns | Wetherby | 1:10.00 | 1:01.25 | -8.75 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Millie Davy | Wetherby | 43.23 | 37.89 | -5.34 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Harriet Pask | Wetherby | 43.24 | 40.30 | 4.0 | -2.94 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Eliza Butters | Wetherby | 47.45 | 43.60 | 6.0 | -3.85 | |||
8 | Frances Jacques | Wetherby | 50.59 | 47.30 | -3.29 | ||||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | William Harper | Wetherby | 42.34 | 39.41 | 3.0 | -2.93 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Byron Jacques | Wetherby | 53.82 | 47.38 | -6.44 | ||||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Rachel Mawson | Wetherby | 38.60 | 38.23 | 6.0 | -0.37 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Mia Bramley | Wetherby | 40.99 | 41.27 | 5.0 | +0.28 | |||
8 | Grace Rhodes | Wetherby | 41.83 | 42.19 | +0.36 | ||||
11 | Emma Pearson | Wetherby | 43.19 | 42.69 | -0.50 | ||||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Oliver Harper | Wetherby | 46.30 | 42.99 | -3.31 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Daniel Davy | Wetherby | 32.06 | 31.34 | 6.0 | -0.72 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | David Mawson | Wetherby | 41.17 | 36.70 | -4.47 | ||||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Ruby Sugarman | Wetherby | 1:55.00 | 1:47.10 | -7.90 | ||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Alice Winn | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | ||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Louisa Jacklyn | Wetherby | 1:25.40 | 1:21.95 | 1.0 | -3.45 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Freya Salt Smith | Wetherby | 1:19.23 | 1:20.83 | +1.60 | ||||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Oliver Cunnington | Wetherby | 1:28.00 | 1:25.62 | 6.0 | -2.38 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Oliver Warren | Wetherby | 1:41.07 | 1:34.90 | -6.17 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Aidan Harris | Wetherby | 1:17.50 | 1:13.42 | 6.0 | -4.08 | |||
5 | Louis Howarth | Wetherby | 1:27.38 | 1:17.89 | 2.0 | -9.49 | |||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Ruby Sugarman | Wetherby | 55.00 | 50.06 | -4.94 | ||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Alice Winn | Wetherby | 54.71 | 52.74 | 5.0 | -1.97 | |||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Oliver Cunnington | Wetherby | 52.71 | 47.59 | 2.0 | -5.12 | |||
13 | Oliver Warren | Wetherby | 56.21 | 51.27 | -4.94 | ||||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Louisa Jacklyn | Wetherby | 37.75 | 36.35 | -1.40 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Freya Salt Smith | Wetherby | 35.81 | 34.98 | -0.83 | ||||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Aidan Harris | Wetherby | 30.57 | 29.43 | -1.14 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Louis Howarth | Wetherby | 30.71 | 30.33 | 5.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Alice Winn | Wetherby | 59.00 | 56.39 | -2.61 | ||||
15 | Ruby Sugarman | Wetherby | 58.00 | 57.84 | -0.16 | ||||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Oliver Cunnington | Wetherby | 42.59 | 40.54 | 4.0 | -2.05 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Oliver Warren | Wetherby | 46.38 | 46.33 | -0.05 | ||||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Louisa Jacklyn | Wetherby | 32.40 | 32.44 | +0.04 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Freya Salt Smith | Wetherby | 32.67 | 31.98 | -0.69 | ||||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Aidan Harris | Wetherby | 33.50 | 32.86 | 1.0 | -0.64 | |||
8 | Louis Howarth | Wetherby | 35.99 | 33.99 | -2.00 | ||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Ruby Sugarman | Wetherby | 50.00 | 42.40 | -7.60 | ||||
13 | Alice Winn | Wetherby | 1:00.00 | 44.94 | -15.06 | ||||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Louisa Jacklyn | Wetherby | 39.25 | 38.76 | 4.0 | -0.49 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Freya Salt Smith | Wetherby | 36.02 | 36.34 | 3.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Aidan Harris | Wetherby | 37.29 | 36.63 | 6.0 | -0.66 | |||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Louis Howarth | Wetherby | 46.51 | 43.18 | 3.0 | -3.33 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ruby Sugarman | Wetherby | 1:05.00 | 52.57 | 6.0 | -12.43 | |||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Oliver Cunnington | Wetherby | 33.93 | 33.03 | 6.0 | -0.90 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Oliver Warren | Wetherby | 37.41 | 35.84 | 4.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Louisa Jacklyn | Wetherby | 42.43 | 42.64 | 4.0 | +0.21 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Freya Salt Smith | Wetherby | 44.40 | 45.15 | +0.75 | ||||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Aidan Harris | Wetherby | 35.44 | 35.09 | 2.0 | -0.35 | |||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Louis Howarth | Wetherby | 43.62 | 38.32 | 4.0 | -5.30 |