|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Thea Barandia - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.20 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.04 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.99 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.54 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.32 |
  |
Ellie-Jo Barnes - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.76 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.50 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.78 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.03 |
  |
George Bellwood - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:46.41 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.99 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
51.56 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
56.82 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.72 |
  |
Lilly Broxup - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:15.34 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.25 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.69 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.06 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.45 |
  |
Blanche Hazel Cabahug - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:35.65 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.14 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.91 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.82 |
  |
Naomi Calvert - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:11.44 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
28.39 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
32.76 |
  |
Jamie Connolly - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.85 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.77 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.90 |
  |
Louie Dove - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:06.78 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
26.52 |
  |
|
211 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
28.62 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
35.81 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
32.06 |
  |
Mia Gledhill - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:47.61 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.09 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.38 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.66 |
  |
William Hobson - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.37 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.89 |
  |
Rose Lever - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.29 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.19 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.98 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.26 |
  |
Nako Mokete - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:38.87 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.13 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.25 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
46.21 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.79 |
  |
Devon Rhodes - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.35 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.37 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.14 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.96 |
  |
Daniel Rutter - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.50 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.25 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.15 |
  |
Laura Temple - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.40 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.44 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.93 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.75 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.52 |
  |
Sophie Temple - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.47 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.12 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.88 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.75 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.01 |
  |