|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Robbie Ambler - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.17 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.83 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.53 |
  |
Jack Azemar-Battle - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.42 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.06 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.42 |
  |
Molly Azemar-Battle - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
56.53 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.00 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.04 |
  |
Samuel Barber - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.96 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.09 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
49.47 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.07 |
  |
Sophie Barber - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.55 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.83 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.96 |
  |
Jack Bastian - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Max Battle - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.25 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
47.22 |
  |
Oliver Battle - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.56 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.57 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
50.25 |
  |
Libby Bennett - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.88 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.26 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.61 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.93 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.05 |
  |
Pippa Bennett - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.79 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.40 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.01 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.45 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Hannah Carney - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.09 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.60 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.07 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.86 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.15 |
  |
Lucy Cliffe - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:57.56 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.71 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.77 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.17 |
  |
Rubie Coulton - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.28 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.90 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.67 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.02 |
  |
Luca Curini - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:09.92 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.01 |
  |
|
211 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
29.87 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.48 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.19 |
  |
James Dobson - 18yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:10.84 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.08 |
  |
Isabelle Farquhar - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.60 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.37 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.83 |
  |
Amelia Fullerton - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.90 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.54 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.72 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
38.71 |
  |
Callum Fullerton - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.72 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.54 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
47.50 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.05 |
  |
Jessica Fullerton - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:10.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
30.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
27.00 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.10 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
35.00 |
  |
Evelyn Gledhill - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.42 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.44 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.32 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.54 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.54 |
  |
Sophia Gledhill - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.76 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.68 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.32 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.96 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.92 |
  |
Oliver Johnstone - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:47.64 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.71 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.85 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.57 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.18 |
  |
Quinn-Austin Kelly - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.36 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.61 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.50 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.57 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.34 |
  |
Belle Kerr - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Lorna Kerr - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:39.40 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
57.96 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.31 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.25 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
54.64 |
  |
Callum Mawson - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:12.65 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.21 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
36.87 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
32.03 |
  |
Hollie Mawson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:40.29 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.02 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.95 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.60 |
  |
Alex McLoughlin - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Dawid Naglik - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.60 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.12 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.13 |
  |
Eliza Naglik - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.72 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.08 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.68 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Ciara O'Carroll - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:32.57 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.09 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.86 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.66 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.06 |
  |
Erin O'Carroll - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.71 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.65 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.67 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.85 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.52 |
  |
Charlie Parsons - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.69 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.32 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.02 |
  |
Isabelle Parsons - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.57 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.55 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.09 |
  |
Sam Parsons - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.75 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
42.63 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.11 |
  |
Jacob Robinson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.00 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
52.00 |
  |
Oliver Robinson - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.00 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.00 |
  |
Oliver Smeele - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:12.37 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.75 |
  |
|
211 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.41 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.64 |
  |
Imogen Tiffany - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.31 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
33.00 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.59 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.37 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Olivia Tiffany - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.05 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.52 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.67 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.81 |
  |
Rowan Tonge - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.50 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.47 |
  |
Holly Vasey - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:15.26 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
31.91 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.98 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.03 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.57 |
  |
Mabel Walker - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.50 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.15 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.50 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.50 |
  |