|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ruby Doherty | Brighouse | 1:32.99 | 1:33.41 | 4.0 | +0.42 | |||
14 | Lily Mitchell | Brighouse | 1:42.27 | 1:41.62 | -0.65 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Tailla Green-Moore | Brighouse | 1:39.50 | 1:43.47 | 5.0 | +3.97 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Tegan Green-Moore | Brighouse | 1:30.17 | 1:30.60 | +0.43 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Evie Lambert | Brighouse | 1:35.73 | 1:36.37 | 6.0 | +0.64 | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Imogen Gee | Brighouse | 1:14.72 | 1:15.57 | 3.0 | +0.85 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Jessica Williamson | Brighouse | 1:20.12 | 1:19.74 | 5.0 | -0.38 | |||
13 | Emma Sykes | Brighouse | 1:25.22 | 1:28.87 | +3.65 | ||||
14 | Katherine Howell | Brighouse | 1:32.35 | 1:29.56 | -2.79 | ||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Jake Norris | Brighouse | 1:38.19 | 1:34.47 | 2.0 | -3.72 | |||
9 | Hartley Earl | Brighouse | 1:40.00 | 1:37.62 | -2.38 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ryan Brooksbank | Brighouse | 1:41.00 | 1:39.02 | 6.0 | -1.98 | |||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Nicholas Hudson | Brighouse | 1:17.81 | 1:15.83 | 6.0 | -1.98 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 1:22.72 | 1:22.30 | -0.42 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Oliver Blamires | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn | ||||||||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Ruby Doherty | Brighouse | 42.76 | 44.02 | +1.26 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Lily Mitchell | Brighouse | 47.09 | 49.29 | +2.20 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Evie Lambert | Brighouse | 47.44 | 48.13 | +0.69 | ||||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Ryan Brooksbank | Brighouse | 49.41 | 49.21 | 3.0 | -0.20 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Hartley Earl | Brighouse | 55.15 | 51.00 | 5.0 | -4.15 | |||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Imogen Gee | Brighouse | 31.53 | 31.96 | 4.0 | +0.43 | |||
5 | Poppy Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 32.60 | 33.21 | 2.0 | +0.61 | |||
9 | Emily Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 33.01 | 33.78 | +0.77 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jessica Williamson | Brighouse | 35.61 | 34.86 | 1.0 | -0.75 | |||
13 | Emma Sykes | Brighouse | 37.08 | 36.56 | -0.52 | ||||
15 | Katherine Howell | Brighouse | 39.48 | 37.05 | -2.43 | ||||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Nicholas Hudson | Brighouse | 30.41 | 29.33 | 6.0 | -1.08 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 33.54 | 33.14 | -0.40 | ||||
9 | Jamie Haines | Brighouse | 34.52 | 33.24 | -1.28 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Oliver Blamires | Brighouse | 35.20 | 32.55 | 4.0 | -2.65 | |||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Tailla Green-Moore | Brighouse | 46.20 | 46.02 | -0.18 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Ruby Doherty | Brighouse | 49.84 | 50.23 | +0.39 | ||||
16 | Lily Mitchell | Brighouse | 51.02 | 50.48 | -0.54 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Tegan Green-Moore | Brighouse | 44.57 | 44.46 | 1.0 | -0.11 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Evie Lambert | Brighouse | 51.23 | 51.10 | 4.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Jake Norris | Brighouse | 48.96 | 46.82 | 3.0 | -2.14 | |||
7 | Hartley Earl | Brighouse | 48.03 | 48.00 | -0.03 | ||||
8 | Ryan Brooksbank | Brighouse | 47.40 | 48.46 | +1.06 | ||||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Imogen Gee | Brighouse | 29.64 | 29.40 | 4.0 | -0.24 | |||
9 | Emily Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 29.85 | 30.61 | +0.76 | ||||
13 | Poppy Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 30.40 | 31.30 | +0.90 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Jessica Williamson | Brighouse | 32.36 | 31.98 | -0.38 | ||||
18 | Emma Sykes | Brighouse | 33.95 | 33.96 | +0.01 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Katherine Howell | Brighouse | 37.06 | 35.53 | 5.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Nicholas Hudson | Brighouse | 34.51 | 33.80 | 5.0 | -0.71 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 37.19 | 36.99 | 4.0 | -0.20 | |||
7 | Jamie Haines | Brighouse | 39.94 | 38.89 | -1.05 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Oliver Blamires | Brighouse | 42.66 | 39.11 | 5.0 | -3.55 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Ruby Doherty | Brighouse | 37.93 | 36.99 | 1.0 | -0.94 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Lily Mitchell | Brighouse | 41.83 | 41.49 | -0.34 | ||||
8 | Tailla Green-Moore | Brighouse | 41.38 | 42.03 | +0.65 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Tegan Green-Moore | Brighouse | 36.96 | 36.54 | -0.42 | ||||
10 | Evie Lambert | Brighouse | 38.34 | 36.91 | -1.43 | ||||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Jake Norris | Brighouse | 41.60 | 40.95 | 6.0 | -0.65 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Hartley Earl | Brighouse | 49.98 | 47.13 | 2.0 | -2.85 | |||
8 | Ryan Brooksbank | Brighouse | 45.26 | 48.56 | +3.30 | ||||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Imogen Gee | Brighouse | 33.75 | 33.65 | 3.0 | -0.10 | |||
9 | Emily Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 33.90 | 35.90 | +2.00 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jessica Williamson | Brighouse | 38.29 | 38.77 | 1.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Jamie Haines | Brighouse | 41.54 | 41.61 | 2.0 | +0.07 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 47.82 | 47.87 | 2.0 | +0.05 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Oliver Blamires | Brighouse | 46.86 | 44.61 | 6.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ruby Doherty | Brighouse | 42.79 | 40.05 | 6.0 | -2.74 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Evie Lambert | Brighouse | 44.15 | 42.70 | -1.45 | ||||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hartley Earl | Brighouse | 39.03 | 38.84 | 6.0 | -0.19 | |||
2 | Ryan Brooksbank | Brighouse | 38.95 | 39.01 | 5.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Jessica Williamson | Brighouse | 39.56 | 39.18 | 2.0 | -0.38 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Emily Layden-Fritz | Brighouse | 37.92 | 40.87 | 3.0 | +2.95 | |||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Emma Sykes | Brighouse | 45.68 | 45.72 | 6.0 | +0.04 | |||
4 | Katherine Howell | Brighouse | 48.18 | 48.10 | 3.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Nicholas Hudson | Brighouse | 36.01 | 35.64 | 5.0 | -0.37 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Luke Winterbottom | Brighouse | 37.89 | 38.88 | +0.99 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Jamie Haines | Brighouse | 40.02 | 40.95 | 3.0 | +0.93 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Oliver Blamires | Brighouse | 43.70 | 43.66 | 2.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Isla Westwood | Brighouse | NT | 1:44.85 | 1.0 | npt | |||
8 | Eden Kaye | Brighouse | NT | 1:48.41 | npt | ||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Izabel Young | Brighouse | 1:39.79 | 1:37.18 | -2.61 | ||||
16 | Olivia Stafford | Brighouse | 1:30.07 | 1:37.71 | +7.64 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Poppy Sales | Brighouse | 1:44.70 | 1:45.06 | +0.36 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Bella Barrett | Brighouse | 1:22.25 | 1:21.37 | 1.0 | -0.88 | |||
7 | Chloe Hemingway | Brighouse | 1:20.58 | 1:22.52 | +1.94 | ||||
14 | Jessica Cameron | Brighouse | 1:28.27 | 1:25.27 | -3.00 | ||||
18 | Daisy Doherty | Brighouse | 1:28.69 | 1:27.95 | -0.74 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Daisy Bottomley | Brighouse | 1:31.64 | 1:31.23 | 6.0 | -0.41 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 1:22.52 | 1:19.64 | -2.88 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Esther Raw | Brighouse | 1:32.32 | 1:30.29 | -2.03 | ||||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 1:29.02 | 1:29.53 | +0.51 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jack Blamires | Brighouse | 1:40.04 | 1:35.76 | 1.0 | -4.28 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Harry Taylor | Brighouse | 1:33.61 | 1:32.02 | 1.0 | -1.59 | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Ben Bottomley | Brighouse | 1:09.56 | 1:10.58 | +1.02 | ||||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Isla Westwood | Brighouse | 58.32 | 47.18 | 4.0 | -11.14 | |||
7 | Eden Kaye | Brighouse | 57.00 | 50.19 | -6.81 | ||||
10 | Olivia Snowden | Brighouse | NT | 51.25 | npt | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Izabel Young | Brighouse | 50.36 | 47.82 | -2.54 | ||||
16 | Olivia Stafford | Brighouse | 47.67 | 48.99 | +1.32 | ||||
22 | Poppy Sales | Brighouse | 49.02 | 50.41 | +1.39 | ||||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 48.93 | 46.91 | 5.0 | -2.02 | |||
17 | Jack Blamires | Brighouse | 50.96 | 51.57 | +0.61 | ||||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Bella Barrett | Brighouse | 34.51 | 34.10 | 1.0 | -0.41 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Daisy Doherty | Brighouse | 39.49 | 39.02 | -0.47 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Daisy Bottomley | Brighouse | 41.90 | 42.76 | 6.0 | +0.86 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 36.32 | 35.62 | 6.0 | -0.70 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Esther Raw | Brighouse | 40.11 | 40.85 | 5.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Ben Bottomley | Brighouse | 27.49 | 27.64 | +0.15 | ||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Isla Westwood | Brighouse | 1:02.09 | 55.27 | -6.82 | ||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Eden Kaye | Brighouse | 1:08.84 | 1:00.36 | 6.0 | -8.48 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Olivia Stafford | Brighouse | 50.44 | 49.38 | -1.06 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Izabel Young | Brighouse | 55.14 | 55.58 | +0.44 | ||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Poppy Sales | Brighouse | 59.69 | 1:02.70 | +3.01 | ||||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 39.54 | 40.56 | +1.02 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Jack Blamires | Brighouse | 48.93 | 47.53 | 3.0 | -1.40 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Harry Taylor | Brighouse | 44.26 | 43.50 | 6.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Bella Barrett | Brighouse | 32.13 | 31.91 | -0.22 | ||||
11 | Jessica Cameron | Brighouse | 34.03 | 32.30 | -1.73 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Daisy Doherty | Brighouse | 34.72 | 35.36 | +0.64 | ||||
13 | Daisy Bottomley | Brighouse | 37.33 | 37.60 | +0.27 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 32.09 | 31.51 | -0.58 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Esther Raw | Brighouse | 35.32 | 36.62 | 6.0 | +1.30 | |||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Ben Bottomley | Brighouse | 29.36 | 29.56 | 3.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Isla Westwood | Brighouse | 48.38 | 40.72 | 2.0 | -7.66 | |||
9 | Eden Kaye | Brighouse | 48.31 | 43.12 | -5.19 | ||||
14 | Olivia Snowden | Brighouse | NT | 44.82 | npt | ||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Olivia Stafford | Brighouse | 40.05 | 39.43 | -0.62 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Izabel Young | Brighouse | 40.71 | 40.61 | 4.0 | -0.10 | |||
9 | Poppy Sales | Brighouse | 42.26 | 41.95 | -0.31 | ||||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 41.09 | 42.91 | 1.0 | +1.82 | |||
8 | Jack Blamires | Brighouse | 47.82 | 43.99 | -3.83 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Harry Taylor | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal | ||||||||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Jessica Cameron | Brighouse | 38.75 | 37.45 | -1.30 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Bella Barrett | Brighouse | 37.09 | 37.82 | 4.0 | +0.73 | |||
13 | Daisy Doherty | Brighouse | 41.69 | 40.57 | -1.12 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Daisy Bottomley | Brighouse | 44.86 | 43.77 | 3.0 | -1.09 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 36.38 | 36.57 | 6.0 | +0.19 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Esther Raw | Brighouse | 42.11 | 43.65 | 5.0 | +1.54 | |||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Ben Bottomley | Brighouse | 35.36 | 36.49 | +1.13 | ||||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Isla Westwood | Brighouse | NT | 45.76 | 2.0 | npt | |||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Eden Kaye | Brighouse | NT | 54.36 | 6.0 | npt | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Izabel Young | Brighouse | 47.31 | 43.78 | 5.0 | -3.53 | |||
3 | Olivia Stafford | Brighouse | 46.36 | 43.84 | 4.0 | -2.52 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Poppy Sales | Brighouse | 51.29 | 49.92 | 5.0 | -1.37 | |||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | William Robinson | Brighouse | 36.84 | 38.07 | +1.23 | ||||
16 | Jack Blamires | Brighouse | 40.36 | 39.19 | -1.17 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Harry Taylor | Brighouse | 38.94 | 38.79 | 2.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Daisy Bottomley | Brighouse | 49.53 | 49.02 | 3.0 | -0.51 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Laura Whittington | Brighouse | 44.34 | 43.75 | -0.59 | ||||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Ben Bottomley | Brighouse | 31.18 | 31.93 | +0.75 |