|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Grace Gibson | Selby | 1:25.52 | 1:23.54 | 3.0 | -1.98 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Gracie Pinder | Selby | 1:32.47 | 1:32.48 | 6.0 | +0.01 | |||
8 | Sophia Marchetti | Selby | 1:38.70 | 1:35.86 | -2.84 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Baillie Mae Clark | Selby | 1:44.11 | 1:44.74 | 2.0 | +0.63 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Alice Moore | Selby | 1:23.30 | 1:22.06 | -1.24 | ||||
11 | Danielle Cartman | Selby | 1:22.52 | 1:23.13 | +0.61 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Keira Taylor | Selby | 1:34.25 | 1:36.70 | 5.0 | +2.45 | |||
4 | Lucy Pilkington | Selby | 1:44.62 | 1:40.51 | 3.0 | -4.11 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Megan Moore | Selby | 1:21.09 | 1:20.63 | 4.0 | -0.46 | |||
7 | Bethan Wright | Selby | 1:23.44 | 1:22.30 | -1.14 | ||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Jack Nimmo | Selby | 1:32.09 | 1:32.90 | 4.0 | +0.81 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Grace Gibson | Selby | 40.71 | 39.26 | 2.0 | -1.45 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Gracie Pinder | Selby | 41.91 | 42.40 | +0.49 | ||||
12 | Sophia Marchetti | Selby | 45.92 | 43.52 | -2.40 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Baillie Mae Clark | Selby | 50.26 | 49.62 | -0.64 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Danielle Cartman | Selby | 38.91 | 38.36 | -0.55 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Alice Moore | Selby | 39.72 | 40.09 | 2.5 | +0.37 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Lucy Pilkington | Selby | 47.72 | 45.48 | 3.0 | -2.24 | |||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Jack Nimmo | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed | ||||||||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Megan Moore | Selby | 36.40 | 36.83 | +0.43 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Bethan Wright | Selby | 37.11 | 41.65 | 4.0 | +4.54 | |||
6 | Lucy Moore | Selby | 46.05 | 45.09 | 1.0 | -0.96 | |||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Grace Gibson | Selby | 42.96 | 43.60 | 1.0 | +0.64 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Sophia Marchetti | Selby | 53.39 | 49.59 | -3.80 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Gracie Pinder | Selby | 50.31 | 52.96 | 6.0 | +2.65 | |||
2 | Baillie Mae Clark | Selby | 53.93 | 53.50 | 5.0 | -0.43 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Alice Moore | Selby | 44.42 | 44.24 | 3.0 | -0.18 | |||
16 | Danielle Cartman | Selby | 45.41 | 46.74 | +1.33 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Keira Taylor | Selby | 50.47 | 49.78 | 6.0 | -0.69 | |||
5 | Lucy Pilkington | Selby | 51.10 | 52.50 | 2.0 | +1.40 | |||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Jack Nimmo | Selby | 45.06 | 45.43 | +0.37 | ||||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Megan Moore | Selby | 30.87 | 32.80 | +1.93 | ||||
15 | Lucy Moore | Selby | 33.10 | 33.39 | +0.29 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Bethan Wright | Selby | 34.30 | 35.50 | 6.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Grace Gibson | Selby | 33.98 | 34.52 | +0.54 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Gracie Pinder | Selby | 36.38 | 36.10 | 6.0 | -0.28 | |||
17 | Sophia Marchetti | Selby | 39.00 | 38.66 | -0.34 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Baillie Mae Clark | Selby | 41.97 | 40.77 | 4.0 | -1.20 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Alice Moore | Selby | 34.26 | 33.35 | -0.91 | ||||
16 | Danielle Cartman | Selby | 33.47 | 33.83 | +0.36 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Lucy Pilkington | Selby | 42.96 | 37.07 | -5.89 | ||||
18 | Keira Taylor | Selby | 39.74 | 38.66 | -1.08 | ||||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jack Nimmo | Selby | 43.99 | 47.22 | 1.0 | +3.23 | |||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Megan Moore | Selby | 35.82 | 37.32 | 3.0 | +1.50 | |||
13 | Lucy Moore | Selby | 39.59 | 41.45 | +1.86 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Bethan Wright | Selby | 41.77 | 42.43 | 5.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Grace Gibson | Selby | 39.67 | 40.99 | 4.0 | +1.32 | |||
8 | Gracie Pinder | Selby | 42.27 | 43.05 | +0.78 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Sophia Marchetti | Selby | 49.26 | 48.26 | 1.0 | -1.00 | |||
11 | Baillie Mae Clark | Selby | 51.88 | 52.34 | +0.46 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Alice Moore | Selby | 37.15 | 37.37 | +0.22 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Danielle Cartman | Selby | 39.53 | 39.17 | 3.0 | -0.36 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Lucy Pilkington | Selby | 54.84 | 46.95 | -7.89 | ||||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Jack Nimmo | Selby | 39.00 | 39.59 | 2.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Megan Moore | Selby | 39.10 | 40.26 | +1.16 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Bethan Wright | Selby | 41.36 | 43.72 | +2.36 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Lucy Moore | Selby | 46.39 | 48.53 | 2.0 | +2.14 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Grace Wilson | Selby | 1:45.14 | 1:42.04 | 4.0 | -3.10 | |||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Poppy Hudson | Selby | 1:56.82 | 1:56.18 | 6.0 | -0.64 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | 1:27.31 | 1:26.80 | 5.0 | -0.51 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Matilda Birchall | Selby | 1:44.10 | 1:43.24 | 1.0 | -0.86 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
16 | Grace Bell | Selby | 1:30.14 | 1:26.84 | -3.30 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Lillian Cooper | Selby | 1:30.01 | 1:33.64 | 5.0 | +3.63 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Olivia Mence | Selby | 1:16.41 | 1:17.70 | 1.0 | +1.29 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Maddy Stevenson | Selby | 1:24.68 | 1:23.70 | 3.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Nile Michael | Selby | 1:08.57 | 1:07.88 | 3.0 | -0.69 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Will Hyde | Selby | 1:11.93 | 1:13.29 | 6.0 | +1.36 | |||
6 | Nikita Bogdanovs | Selby | 1:19.91 | 1:18.39 | 1.0 | -1.52 | |||
9 | Jack Hutchinson | Selby | NT | 1:21.44 | npt | ||||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Poppy Hudson | Selby | 52.39 | 51.23 | -1.16 | ||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | 41.67 | 41.42 | 2.0 | -0.25 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Holly Bell | Selby | 52.96 | 50.11 | -2.85 | ||||
19 | Matilda Birchall | Selby | 50.53 | 50.19 | -0.34 | ||||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
16 | Sam Hutchinson | Selby | 56.21 | 51.30 | -4.91 | ||||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Grace Bell | Selby | 38.75 | 38.11 | 2.0 | -0.64 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Lillian Cooper | Selby | 41.14 | 45.69 | 3.0 | +4.55 | |||
5 | Erin Michael | Selby | 50.50 | 46.74 | 2.0 | -3.76 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Olivia Mence | Selby | 34.44 | 35.77 | 5.0 | +1.33 | |||
7 | Maddy Stevenson | Selby | 37.10 | 38.59 | +1.49 | ||||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Nile Michael | Selby | 27.61 | 27.91 | +0.30 | ||||
16 | Will Hyde | Selby | 28.77 | 28.65 | -0.12 | ||||
18 | Nikita Bogdanovs | Selby | 29.56 | 29.27 | -0.29 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Jack Hutchinson | Selby | 32.06 | 30.64 | 3.0 | -1.42 | |||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Grace Wilson | Selby | 52.68 | 54.06 | 1.0 | +1.38 | |||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Poppy Hudson | Selby | 1:00.01 | 1:02.74 | 3.0 | +2.73 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | 44.99 | 44.02 | 6.0 | -0.97 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Matilda Birchall | Selby | 54.35 | 52.42 | 5.0 | -1.93 | |||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Sam Hutchinson | Selby | 44.22 | 42.69 | 5.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Grace Bell | Selby | 34.81 | 34.94 | +0.13 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Erin Michael | Selby | 39.26 | 39.22 | 6.0 | -0.04 | |||
2 | Lillian Cooper | Selby | 36.63 | 39.55 | 5.0 | +2.92 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Olivia Mence | Selby | 30.07 | 30.57 | 1.0 | +0.50 | |||
11 | Maddy Stevenson | Selby | 31.10 | 31.24 | +0.14 | ||||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Will Hyde | Selby | 30.65 | 30.75 | +0.10 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Nile Michael | Selby | 30.52 | 31.50 | 6.0 | +0.98 | |||
8 | Nikita Bogdanovs | Selby | 34.81 | 34.07 | -0.74 | ||||
10 | Jack Hutchinson | Selby | NT | 36.22 | npt | ||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Grace Wilson | Selby | 42.14 | 41.54 | -0.60 | ||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Poppy Hudson | Selby | 49.47 | 52.67 | 6.0 | +3.20 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | 34.75 | 35.34 | 2.5 | +0.59 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Matilda Birchall | Selby | 40.23 | 40.14 | 6.0 | -0.09 | |||
14 | Holly Bell | Selby | 47.97 | 43.50 | -4.47 | ||||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Sam Hutchinson | Selby | 1:00.97 | 45.74 | 5.0 | -15.23 | |||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Grace Bell | Selby | 37.83 | 37.61 | 6.0 | -0.22 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Lillian Cooper | Selby | 43.52 | 45.89 | 1.0 | +2.37 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Olivia Mence | Selby | 33.72 | 34.07 | 4.0 | +0.35 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Maddy Stevenson | Selby | 38.51 | 39.51 | +1.00 | ||||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Nile Michael | Selby | 35.22 | 36.29 | +1.07 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Nikita Bogdanovs | Selby | 37.67 | 38.12 | 4.0 | +0.45 | |||
6 | Will Hyde | Selby | 37.73 | 39.41 | 1.0 | +1.68 | |||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Jack Hutchinson | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed | ||||||||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Grace Wilson | Selby | 50.53 | 51.97 | +1.44 | ||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Poppy Hudson | Selby | 56.78 | 1:01.15 | 5.0 | +4.37 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | 45.38 | 42.09 | 2.0 | -3.29 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Matilda Birchall | Selby | 51.64 | 51.94 | 2.0 | +0.30 | |||
13 | Holly Bell | Selby | 1:04.34 | 1:02.54 | -1.80 | ||||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Sam Hutchinson | Selby | 36.72 | 36.41 | 4.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Grace Bell | Selby | 45.01 | 47.39 | +2.38 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Lillian Cooper | Selby | 47.02 | 49.77 | 1.0 | +2.75 | |||
7 | Erin Michael | Selby | 49.36 | 51.98 | +2.62 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Olivia Mence | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal | ||||||||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Will Hyde | Selby | 31.26 | 31.79 | 2.0 | +0.53 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Nile Michael | Selby | 32.41 | 32.90 | 4.0 | +0.49 | |||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Jack Hutchinson | Selby | 38.46 | 36.88 | 6.0 | -1.58 | |||
7 | Nikita Bogdanovs | Selby | 40.44 | 39.50 | -0.94 |