|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 1:28.33 | 1:29.21 | +0.88 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 1:43.39 | 1:44.28 | 4.0 | +0.89 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Georgina Gregory | Tadcaster | 1:27.97 | 1:26.07 | 6.0 | -1.90 | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Chloe Foster | Tadcaster | 1:21.05 | 1:16.77 | -4.28 | ||||
8 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster | 1:15.84 | 1:16.83 | +0.99 | ||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Harry Lewis | Tadcaster | 1:46.18 | 1:35.53 | -10.65 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster | 1:37.48 | 1:39.98 | 4.0 | +2.50 | |||
8 | Thomas Smith | Tadcaster | 1:54.38 | 1:42.29 | -12.09 | ||||
10 | Thomas Gregory | Tadcaster | 1:52.45 | 1:45.07 | -7.38 | ||||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 41.77 | 40.25 | -1.52 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 47.39 | 46.69 | 3.0 | -0.70 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Georgina Gregory | Tadcaster | 40.00 | 40.03 | 4.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Harry Lewis | Tadcaster | 57.23 | 51.21 | 3.0 | -6.02 | |||
9 | Thomas Smith | Tadcaster | 54.43 | 55.03 | +0.60 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Thomas Gregory | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal | ||||||||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster | 31.30 | 32.91 | 3.0 | +1.61 | |||
6 | Chloe Foster | Tadcaster | 32.19 | 33.32 | 1.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 51.04 | 48.71 | -2.33 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 53.47 | 54.18 | 2.0 | +0.71 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Georgina Gregory | Tadcaster | 50.10 | 47.99 | -2.11 | ||||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Harry Lewis | Tadcaster | 44.05 | 43.47 | 3.5 | -0.58 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Thomas Smith | Tadcaster | 54.98 | 49.53 | -5.45 | ||||
14 | Thomas Gregory | Tadcaster | 51.30 | 49.64 | -1.66 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Harry Netherway | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately | ||||||||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster | 29.50 | 30.49 | +0.99 | ||||
12 | Chloe Foster | Tadcaster | 30.48 | 31.29 | +0.81 | ||||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 36.38 | 36.85 | 2.0 | +0.47 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 42.86 | 41.20 | 2.0 | -1.66 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
21 | Georgina Gregory | Tadcaster | 35.36 | 34.46 | -0.90 | ||||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster | 42.32 | 44.17 | 6.0 | +1.85 | |||
3 | Harry Lewis | Tadcaster | 50.43 | 45.16 | 4.0 | -5.27 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Thomas Smith | Tadcaster | 52.36 | 56.99 | 3.0 | +4.63 | |||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster | 35.95 | 37.69 | 2.0 | +1.74 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 40.62 | 42.47 | +1.85 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 54.77 | 55.78 | +1.01 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Georgina Gregory | Tadcaster | 46.93 | 43.91 | 5.0 | -3.02 | |||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Harry Lewis | Tadcaster | 42.87 | 37.89 | 3.0 | -4.98 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster | 39.77 | 39.33 | 4.0 | -0.44 | |||
12 | Thomas Gregory | Tadcaster | 42.19 | 41.99 | -0.20 | ||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Thomas Smith | Tadcaster | 43.64 | 44.02 | 5.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Chloe Foster | Tadcaster | 37.29 | 37.75 | 4.0 | +0.46 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster | 41.06 | 43.91 | +2.85 | ||||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster | 1:34.11 | 1:31.20 | 6.0 | -2.91 | |||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Zara Holt | Tadcaster | 2:00.00 | 1:47.69 | -12.31 | ||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Freya Eteen | Tadcaster | 1:31.78 | 1:29.65 | 3.0 | -2.13 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Amelia Derry | Tadcaster | 2:20.00 | 1:44.62 | -35.38 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 1:27.63 | 1:24.76 | -2.87 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Sarah Welch | Tadcaster | 1:17.26 | 1:18.78 | +1.52 | ||||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | James Hendon | Tadcaster | 1:22.97 | 1:22.76 | 4.0 | -0.21 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Luke Perham | Tadcaster | 1:43.00 | 1:38.95 | -4.05 | ||||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster | 45.66 | 43.38 | 3.0 | -2.28 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
20 | Amelia Derry | Tadcaster | 1:00.00 | 50.25 | -9.75 | ||||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | James Hendon | Tadcaster | 40.10 | 40.70 | 6.0 | +0.60 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Luke Perham | Tadcaster | 49.47 | 47.74 | 3.0 | -1.73 | |||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 36.37 | 36.02 | -0.35 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Sarah Welch | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Daniel Colling | Tadcaster | 26.44 | 26.68 | 2.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster | 47.33 | 46.37 | 6.0 | -0.96 | |||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Zara Holt | Tadcaster | 1:00.00 | 52.97 | 5.0 | -7.03 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Amelia Derry | Tadcaster | 1:20.00 | 53.99 | -26.01 | ||||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | James Hendon | Tadcaster | 40.88 | 39.92 | 4.0 | -0.96 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Luke Perham | Tadcaster | 47.19 | 49.38 | 1.0 | +2.19 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
16 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 32.58 | 33.14 | +0.56 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Emily Shrimpton | Tadcaster | 31.08 | 30.74 | -0.34 | ||||
14 | Sarah Welch | Tadcaster | 31.09 | 31.58 | +0.49 | ||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster | 37.92 | 39.39 | 6.0 | +1.47 | |||
10 | Zara Holt | Tadcaster | 42.68 | 43.35 | +0.67 | ||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Freya Eteen | Tadcaster | 36.60 | 34.55 | 5.0 | -2.05 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Amelia Derry | Tadcaster | 1:00.00 | 41.19 | -18.81 | ||||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | James Hendon | Tadcaster | 38.90 | 38.52 | 2.0 | -0.38 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Luke Perham | Tadcaster | NT | 52.35 | npt | ||||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 40.18 | 39.80 | -0.38 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Sarah Welch | Tadcaster | 34.15 | 35.73 | +1.58 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Emily Shrimpton | Tadcaster | 38.07 | 36.99 | 5.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Daniel Colling | Tadcaster | 32.09 | 32.49 | 5.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster | 43.76 | 41.51 | 6.0 | -2.25 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Freya Eteen | Tadcaster | 38.72 | 38.10 | 5.0 | -0.62 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Amelia Derry | Tadcaster | 1:10.00 | 56.73 | -13.27 | ||||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | James Hendon | Tadcaster | 34.16 | 34.05 | 5.0 | -0.11 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Luke Perham | Tadcaster | 41.37 | 38.32 | -3.05 | ||||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Emily Shrimpton | Tadcaster | 39.09 | 39.65 | 3.0 | +0.56 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Sarah Welch | Tadcaster | 43.04 | 42.85 | 3.0 | -0.19 | |||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Daniel Colling | Tadcaster | 30.95 | 31.86 | 1.0 | +0.91 |