Splits
|
||||||||
Helena Arijs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Abigail Baiden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:27.86 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
15th | 43.35 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
12th | 47.65 |
|
-1.64 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
4th | 35.44 |
|
3.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
7th | 36.28 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
William Byram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:24.52 |
|
-1.98 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
4th | 42.14 |
|
3.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.90 |
|
5.0 | -0.90 | |||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
5th | 35.30 |
|
2.0 | +0.82 | |||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
6th | 32.71 |
|
1.0 | -0.73 | |||
Caitlin Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:22.31 |
|
+0.72 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
11th | 35.59 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
20th | 33.81 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
1st | 40.53 |
|
6.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
10th | 42.94 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Rosie Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:17.41 |
|
1.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 106: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
5th | 36.73 |
|
2.0 | -1.88 | |||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
8th | 30.80 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
10th | 36.60 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
3rd | 42.23 |
|
4.0 | -1.44 | |||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:39.76 |
|
1.0 | +1.37 | |||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
6th | 48.20 |
|
1.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
13th | 54.96 |
|
+3.38 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
17th | 37.51 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
11th | 46.61 |
|
+4.47 | ||||
Lilia Clarke-Brenton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jack Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:04.70 |
|
6.0 | +1.41 | |||
Event 207: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
4th | 26.02 |
|
3.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 211: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
3rd | 29.09 |
|
4.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 215: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
3rd | 33.92 |
|
4.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 219: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
2nd | 30.19 |
|
5.0 | +1.15 | |||
Georgina Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Victoria Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Lucia Dunhill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
10th | 41.90 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
5th | 40.76 |
|
2.0 | +2.61 | |||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
8th | 34.65 |
|
+2.44 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
6th | 36.95 |
|
1.0 | +2.47 | |||
Anthony Eastwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jack Edmondson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Mary Everett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:25.03 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
1st | 39.02 |
|
6.0 | +1.37 | |||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
21st | 34.23 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
7th | 42.51 |
|
-0.90 | ||||
Maisie Fletcher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
7th | 36.41 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
14th | 41.83 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
1st | 46.75 |
|
6.0 | +0.32 | |||
Daniel Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:30.11 |
|
6.0 | -2.07 | |||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.00 |
|
4.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.78 |
|
4.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
2nd | 39.32 |
|
5.0 | +1.37 | |||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
5th | 36.10 |
|
2.0 | +0.40 | |||
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:45.42 |
|
-3.76 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
12th | 51.42 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
10th | 55.01 |
|
+0.95 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
19th | 38.98 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
11th | 52.48 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
George Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:32.96 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
7th | 52.18 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
4th | 46.18 |
|
3.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
1st | 43.16 |
|
6.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
6th | 36.83 |
|
1.0 | +0.04 | |||
Sophia Hidayat |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
15th | 45.37 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
12th | 46.23 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
12th | 36.99 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.69 |
|
5.0 | -1.39 | |||
Daisy Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
3rd | 38.41 |
|
4.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
3rd | 48.52 |
|
4.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 218: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.31 |
|
4.0 | -0.79 | |||
Nancy Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
16th | 51.74 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
10th | 43.50 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Thomas Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:33.56 |
|
-5.26 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
6th | 45.29 |
|
1.0 | -1.79 | |||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.25 |
|
5.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
4th | 46.32 |
|
3.0 | -4.22 | |||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
11th | 38.06 |
|
-2.62 | ||||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:41.61 |
|
3.0 | +2.62 | |||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
6th | 51.93 |
|
1.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
3rd | 42.48 |
|
4.0 | +1.64 | |||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
7th | 45.84 |
|
+2.36 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
9th | 52.46 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Alexander Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:41.98 |
|
6.0 | -2.67 | |||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
5th | 52.73 |
|
2.0 | -2.49 | |||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
10th | 48.35 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
5th | 47.14 |
|
2.0 | -1.49 | |||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Curtis Mewse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
5th | 57.67 |
|
2.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
5th | 44.02 |
|
2.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
4th | 45.05 |
|
3.0 | +1.12 | |||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
12th | 38.95 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Maya Mistry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:41.48 |
|
3.0 | +2.97 | |||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
14th | 50.00 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
3rd | 52.53 |
|
4.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
12th | 45.05 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
14th | 53.30 |
|
+4.35 | ||||
Kate Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:24.94 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
13th | 36.39 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.42 |
|
5.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
7th | 38.81 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
5th | 45.51 |
|
2.0 | -0.09 | |||
Grace Parker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:36.44 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
5th | 48.40 |
|
2.0 | -1.42 | |||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
6th | 49.18 |
|
1.0 | -0.49 | |||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
6th | 41.78 |
|
1.0 | -0.43 | |||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
8th | 47.60 |
|
+1.20 | ||||
Martha Redmond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:38.01 |
|
2.0 | +2.72 | |||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
10th | 48.27 |
|
+1.64 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
9th | 52.12 |
|
+2.61 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 39.59 |
|
6.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
6th | 46.13 |
|
1.0 | +0.02 | |||
Sam Redmond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lochie Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Aki Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:27.78 |
|
5.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
4th | 40.78 |
|
2.5 | -0.69 | |||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.24 |
|
6.0 | +1.28 | |||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 34.06 |
|
6.0 | +0.79 | |||
Barney Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Edward Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:28.68 |
|
5.0 | +5.03 | |||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.67 |
|
4.0 | +2.35 | |||
Event 111: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
8th | 42.30 |
|
+3.42 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
4th | 44.07 |
|
3.0 | +3.67 | |||
Event 119: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Niamh Sutton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:33.08 |
|
5.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
17th | 46.85 |
|
-1.99 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
21st | 50.18 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
14th | 37.81 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
9th | 43.11 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Ben Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:15.55 |
|
3.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 207: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 211: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
6th | 32.64 |
|
1.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 215: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
3rd | 41.49 |
|
4.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 219: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
10th | 35.42 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Haydyn Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:36.11 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
11th | 54.70 |
|
-1.65 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
7th | 45.36 |
|
-2.45 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
6th | 41.94 |
|
1.0 | +4.38 | |||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
7th | 37.46 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Ananya Tantry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:51.02 |
|
1.0 | -4.70 | |||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
17th | 53.91 |
|
-1.63 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
19th | 54.48 |
|
-2.66 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
11th | 46.53 |
|
-2.68 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
DQ | Did Not Compete |
||||||
Alex Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:18.12 |
|
3.5 | +1.39 | |||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.88 |
|
5.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 111: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 115: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.93 |
|
5.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 119: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
5th | 37.14 |
|
2.0 | +1.07 | |||
Leah Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
3rd | 34.95 |
|
4.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
8th | 32.19 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
7th | 39.58 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.15 |
|
5.0 | +1.48 | |||
Rowan Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:23.24 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
12th | 33.62 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
8th | 39.07 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.32 |
|
6.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 119: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
7th | 39.32 |
|
+1.99 | ||||
Sally Waite |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Alexandra Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:29.15 |
|
+2.03 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
21st | 44.87 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
8th | 46.37 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
8th | 36.72 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
10th | 40.30 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Niamh Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Thomas Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 36.59 |
|
6.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 111: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.53 |
|
5.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 115: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
6th | 49.47 |
|
1.0 | -0.43 | |||
Event 119: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
8th | 39.87 |
|
-0.60 |