|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Tyler Atilman - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.16 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.44 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.67 |
  |
Ella Banks - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.19 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.55 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.60 |
  |
Emily Battye - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.95 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.50 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.99 |
  |
Lily Beaumont - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.25 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.56 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.70 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.42 |
  |
Jasmine Berry - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.00 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.06 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.15 |
  |
Billy Blakeley - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.00 |
  |
Paige Borland - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.26 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.41 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.87 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
55.20 |
  |
Oliver Born - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.94 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.44 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.31 |
  |
Annabel Broadhead - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.19 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.80 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.70 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.80 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.46 |
  |
Joe Brook - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.49 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.62 |
  |
|
211 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
37.41 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
38.90 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.17 |
  |
Sam Burtonwood - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.29 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
56.07 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
53.46 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.53 |
  |
Astrid Carroll - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.07 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.56 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.95 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.97 |
  |
Owen Cartwright - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Rebecca Cartwright - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Harry Chadderton - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:10.22 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.25 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:03.48 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.25 |
  |
Libby Chapman - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.22 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.13 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.66 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.81 |
  |
Isabella Cocker - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.71 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.11 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.29 |
  |
Elijah Cornally - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
51.03 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
51.48 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.16 |
  |
Isobel Coulson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.59 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.33 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.92 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.15 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.09 |
  |
Emily Coulson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Eben Cousin - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.59 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.52 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.88 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.39 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.30 |
  |
Nathan Cox - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.92 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.63 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.46 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.53 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.13 |
  |
Amber Crampton-Walker - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.06 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.83 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.48 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.07 |
  |
Amy Creaser - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.59 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.90 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.04 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.06 |
  |
Nina Ewing - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.79 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.64 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.98 |
  |
Connie Fell - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.30 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.11 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.24 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
52.34 |
  |
Thomas Firth - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:41.94 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.57 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.65 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.45 |
  |
Martha Firth - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:47.52 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.92 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.41 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.83 |
  |
Imogen Folan - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.61 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.70 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.42 |
  |
Ava Garside - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.19 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.36 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.99 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.98 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.79 |
  |
Mia Garside - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Harry Gilligan - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.37 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.37 |
  |
Poppy Grafton - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:00.42 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.67 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.47 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:01.05 |
  |
Beth Griffiths - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.79 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.30 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.64 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.75 |
  |
Elsie Hallas - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:00.81 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:07.00 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.75 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:08.38 |
  |
Jacob He - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Jack Hepworth - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
59.06 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1:08.49 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
58.80 |
  |
Florence Hobson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.90 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.07 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.97 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.20 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.97 |
  |
Imogen Hobson - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.50 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.86 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.12 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
56.31 |
  |
Edie Houghton - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
56.00 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.18 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.00 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
54.67 |
  |
Annabel Howe - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.17 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.19 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.00 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.64 |
  |
Arthur Jasnikowski - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.12 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.98 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
41.46 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.01 |
  |
Imogen Jones - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.42 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.71 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.29 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.99 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.16 |
  |
Amelia Jones - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:17.65 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.09 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.79 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.50 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
38.81 |
  |
Isabella Jowett - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.60 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.22 |
  |
Rowena Kanan - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.64 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.30 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.19 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.44 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.34 |
  |
Evie Kenyon - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.24 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.58 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.29 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.68 |
  |
Hussein Kesserwan - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.11 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.48 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.03 |
  |
Ellie Knight - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:00.51 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.02 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.61 |
  |
Maksim Kucko - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.10 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.57 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.05 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.80 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.85 |
  |
Evie Lambert - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:35.26 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.30 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.53 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.27 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.23 |
  |
Philip Langara - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.63 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.97 |
  |
Jake Lawford - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.70 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.54 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.15 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.88 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.52 |
  |
Harry Long - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.26 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.37 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.42 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.25 |
  |
Penny Lyne - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.59 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.85 |
  |
Sophie Mansfield - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.65 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.30 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.40 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.00 |
  |
Mia Marsden - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:00.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.07 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.38 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.10 |
  |
Stellan McDonald - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.99 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.75 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.82 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
42.42 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.37 |
  |
Henock Mekonen - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.47 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.44 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.01 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.72 |
  |
Yonas Mekonen - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.03 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.57 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.62 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.70 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.01 |
  |
Alex Morecroft - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.68 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.18 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
53.06 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.32 |
  |
Alfie Newiss - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.00 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
59.00 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:01.50 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
47.00 |
  |
Daisy Newsome - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.82 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.16 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.90 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.78 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.26 |
  |
Millie Newsome - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.23 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.68 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.78 |
  |
Samuel Ollerenshaw - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.27 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.02 |
  |
Myla O'Neill - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:48.14 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.24 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.42 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.00 |
  |
Maddison Owen-Smith - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.98 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.21 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.51 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.25 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.76 |
  |
Emmanuel Palmer - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.71 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.95 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.22 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.63 |
  |
Stanley Parker - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:05.87 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
59.50 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
53.22 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
48.06 |
  |
Olivia Pescod - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.13 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.63 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.53 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
57.41 |
  |
Hannah Pridgeon - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.56 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.39 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.70 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.25 |
  |
Henry Priestley - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.26 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.68 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.58 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
46.61 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.45 |
  |
Natasha Quashie - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.24 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.44 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.98 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.51 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.16 |
  |
Miley Roberts - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
52.93 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.05 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.90 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
56.56 |
  |
Max Schofield - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.94 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.98 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.25 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.72 |
  |
Kara Schuyler - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.19 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.08 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.56 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.97 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.52 |
  |
Taya Senior - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Alfie Smith - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
John Southall - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.00 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.50 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
53.10 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.00 |
  |
Fern Stanley-Smith - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.10 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.77 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.94 |
  |
Isabelle Stead - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.32 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.30 |
  |
Belle Steele - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.54 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.56 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.50 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.87 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.94 |
  |
Phoebe Stone - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:41.99 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.00 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.47 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.46 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.74 |
  |
Eva Storey - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Ava Taylor - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:40.41 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.71 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.02 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.77 |
  |
Elyse Taylor - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.79 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.88 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.89 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.03 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.28 |
  |
Andrew Teale - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.35 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.56 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.98 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.29 |
  |
Helena Teale - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.22 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.85 |
  |
Finley Townend - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.25 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.63 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.96 |
  |
Isla Townend - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.78 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.56 |
  |
Millie Turner - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
57.02 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.72 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
52.33 |
  |
Jack Wade - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.01 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.53 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.84 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.33 |
  |
Summer Walsh - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:41.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.34 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.00 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.31 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.01 |
  |
Jimmy Williams - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.20 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.12 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.29 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.10 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.03 |
  |
Ellie Williams - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
52.34 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.17 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.07 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:02.52 |
  |