|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Jennifer Appleton - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.73 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.12 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.77 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.80 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.41 |
  |
Katherine Appleton - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.80 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.70 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.41 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.19 |
  |
James Basford - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.92 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.78 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.78 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.01 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.24 |
  |
Grace Beverley - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.93 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.68 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.96 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.16 |
  |
George Brickwood - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.08 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.21 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.90 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.60 |
  |
Thomas Brooks - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:15.32 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.84 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.59 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.18 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
33.80 |
  |
Hannah Burns - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.66 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.52 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.41 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.77 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.37 |
  |
Ben Bush - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.65 |
  |
|
211 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.27 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
36.69 |
  |
Charlie Carter - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.14 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.50 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.78 |
  |
Louis Cass - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:18.36 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.53 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.17 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.26 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.29 |
  |
Nicholas Cass - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.41 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.00 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.23 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.42 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.82 |
  |
Freya Dent - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.06 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.13 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.15 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.82 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.73 |
  |
Louie Firth - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.71 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.13 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.87 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.45 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.40 |
  |
Charlotte Goward - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.36 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.20 |
  |
Elisah Goward - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:32.25 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.00 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.74 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.39 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.07 |
  |
Ella Gray - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.16 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.78 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.73 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.50 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.56 |
  |
Izzy Hammond - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.49 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.63 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.37 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.84 |
  |
Eluisa Hannam - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:00.24 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.48 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.89 |
  |
Emilia Hartley - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.71 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.13 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.64 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.64 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.68 |
  |
Jessica Hartley - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn. |
Ellie Haste - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.89 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.78 |
  |
Harry Haste - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.62 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.50 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.47 |
  |
Luke Haste - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.29 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.06 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.01 |
  |
Rian Haste - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.47 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.97 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.00 |
  |
Lily Hayes - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:18.82 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.34 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.79 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.64 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.86 |
  |
Ava Heddon - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
58.55 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.17 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
52.90 |
  |
Isla Heddon - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.11 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.67 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.03 |
  |
Kiera Herbert - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.67 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.92 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.92 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.71 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.67 |
  |
Orla Herbert - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:53.03 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.00 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.73 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.00 |
  |
Eleanor Hill - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.23 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.78 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.34 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.53 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.25 |
  |
Thomas Hill - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.05 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.57 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.39 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
42.02 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.36 |
  |
Edith Hodgson - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:13.86 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.24 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.60 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.12 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
37.70 |
  |
Sienna Ho-Shing - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.30 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
30.57 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
27.93 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.41 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
34.46 |
  |
Cerys Idle - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.32 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.71 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.88 |
  |
Daniel Jackson - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:06.00 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
25.50 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
28.00 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
34.50 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
30.80 |
  |
Samuel Jackson - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.00 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.42 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.34 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.50 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.54 |
  |
Daniel Jubb - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.77 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.92 |
  |
|
211 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.20 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.44 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.92 |
  |
Harry Jubb - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Evelyn Kingdon - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.57 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.19 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.57 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.53 |
  |
Isobelle Kingdon - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.50 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.61 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.61 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
33.49 |
  |
Eva Knight - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.06 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
31.76 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.34 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.62 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.59 |
  |
Ruby Knight - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:10.66 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
31.12 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
27.79 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
33.25 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
37.02 |
  |
Ethan Lord - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.42 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.77 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
36.98 |
  |
Joseph Mason - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.96 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.06 |
  |
Finlay McIntosh - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
William McIntosh - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.46 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.54 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.76 |
  |
Abdullah Mokhlisse - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.30 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.89 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.64 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
45.46 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.88 |
  |
Archie Moseley - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.99 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.45 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.08 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.34 |
  |
Poppy Nutman - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.09 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.66 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.00 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.38 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.89 |
  |
Rosie Osman - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.34 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.22 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.32 |
  |
Arran Quinn - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.25 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
45.99 |
  |
Callum Quinn - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.88 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.68 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.63 |
  |
Sally Rutledge - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:10.08 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
30.98 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
28.51 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
33.24 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
38.65 |
  |
Alana Sampson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.92 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.99 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.38 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.01 |
  |
Ben Stevens - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:13.06 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.92 |
  |
|
211 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.62 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
33.25 |
  |
Elizabeth Sykes - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.66 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.50 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.10 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.53 |
  |
Josh Sykes - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.40 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.23 |
  |
Reece Sykes - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.83 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.75 |
  |
Daniel Wilcock - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.12 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.73 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.31 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.98 |
  |
Edward Williams - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:45.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.90 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.47 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.95 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.36 |
  |
Adam Wood - 19yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:03.00 |
t/o |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
24.00 |
t/o |
|
211 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
26.34 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
31.00 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
28.55 |
  |
Zoe Worsnup - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.76 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.10 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.97 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.89 |
  |
Francesca Wright - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.38 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.08 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.37 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.18 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.25 |
  |