|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Demi Corbett | Edlington | 1:50.98 | 1:38.12 | 3.0 | -12.86 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Hannah Poulton-Haselier | Edlington | 1:17.74 | 1:20.06 | 4.0 | +2.32 | |||
14 | Phoebe Hoyland | Edlington | 1:24.90 | 1:25.63 | +0.73 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Emily Page | Edlington | 1:36.07 | 1:34.62 | 1.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Harvey Wood | Edlington | 1:21.97 | 1:15.97 | 2.0 | -6.00 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Errol Bayraktar | Edlington | NT | 1:25.38 | npt | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Philip Poulton-Haselier | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF | ||||||||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Mollie Welbourn | Edlington | 49.53 | 46.13 | 4.0 | -3.40 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Evelynn Beard | Edlington | 44.75 | 41.56 | -3.19 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Sianna Morris | Edlington | 45.05 | 44.73 | 6.0 | -0.32 | |||
11 | Demi Corbett | Edlington | 54.81 | 46.43 | -8.38 | ||||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
16 | Phoebe Hoyland | Edlington | 37.93 | 37.85 | -0.08 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Emily Page | Edlington | 45.98 | 45.42 | -0.56 | ||||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Harvey Wood | Edlington | 29.27 | 28.87 | 6.0 | -0.40 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Philip Poulton-Haselier | Edlington | 29.97 | 29.72 | 6.0 | -0.25 | |||
11 | Errol Bayraktar | Edlington | 37.15 | 33.53 | -3.62 | ||||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Mollie Welbourn | Edlington | 55.94 | 53.23 | 4.0 | -2.71 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
28 | Demi Corbett | Edlington | 54.02 | 49.14 | -4.88 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
17 | Sianna Morris | Edlington | 55.96 | 53.65 | -2.31 | ||||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Phoebe Hoyland | Edlington | 32.38 | 31.77 | 3.0 | -0.61 | |||
11 | Hannah Poulton-Haselier | Edlington | 32.50 | 32.50 | +0.00 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Emily Page | Edlington | 38.09 | 37.32 | 4.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Harvey Wood | Edlington | 33.84 | 32.48 | 5.0 | -1.36 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Philip Poulton-Haselier | Edlington | 34.05 | 32.09 | 1.0 | -1.96 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Errol Bayraktar | Edlington | 45.32 | 39.53 | 3.0 | -5.79 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
20 | Mollie Welbourn | Edlington | 39.60 | 39.50 | -0.10 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
23 | Evelynn Beard | Edlington | 39.84 | 37.71 | -2.13 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Demi Corbett | Edlington | 41.06 | 39.75 | 5.0 | -1.31 | |||
8 | Sianna Morris | Edlington | 42.23 | 41.30 | -0.93 | ||||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Hannah Poulton-Haselier | Edlington | 35.60 | 38.53 | +2.93 | ||||
20 | Phoebe Hoyland | Edlington | 39.21 | 40.53 | +1.32 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Emily Page | Edlington | 47.54 | 46.41 | 2.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Philip Poulton-Haselier | Edlington | 39.69 | 37.79 | 1.0 | -1.90 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Errol Bayraktar | Edlington | 49.81 | 43.41 | -6.40 | ||||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Mollie Welbourn | Edlington | 49.96 | 48.80 | -1.16 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
17 | Evelynn Beard | Edlington | 49.13 | 43.23 | -5.90 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
20 | Demi Corbett | Edlington | 56.64 | 51.84 | -4.80 | ||||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hannah Poulton-Haselier | Edlington | 39.96 | 40.74 | 6.0 | +0.78 | |||
9 | Phoebe Hoyland | Edlington | 43.62 | 44.04 | +0.42 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Emily Page | Edlington | 56.07 | 52.78 | -3.29 | ||||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Harvey Wood | Edlington | 35.58 | 34.77 | 4.0 | -0.81 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Errol Bayraktar | Edlington | 41.66 | 41.65 | 3.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Harriet Birch | Edlington | 2:05.15 | 1:46.12 | 5.0 | -19.03 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Elinor Swales | Edlington | 1:29.85 | 1:28.01 | -1.84 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Imogen Weatherill | Edlington | 1:28.86 | 1:25.31 | 2.0 | -3.55 | |||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Jasper Chestnutt | Edlington | 2:02.20 | 1:40.57 | -21.63 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Boyen Chestnutt | Edlington | 1:26.97 | 1:14.80 | 4.0 | -12.17 | |||
11 | William Nixon | Edlington | NT | 1:19.54 | npt | ||||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Jasper Chestnutt | Edlington | 55.31 | 49.78 | 2.0 | -5.53 | |||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Elinor Swales | Edlington | 43.00 | 39.51 | -3.49 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Kelsey Oakes | Edlington | 48.39 | 47.09 | 1.0 | -1.30 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Imogen Weatherill | Edlington | 39.76 | 36.92 | 5.0 | -2.84 | |||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | William Nixon | Edlington | 33.26 | 30.09 | 2.0 | -3.17 | |||
7 | Boyen Chestnutt | Edlington | 35.03 | 30.25 | -4.78 | ||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Harriet Birch | Edlington | 53.75 | 55.05 | 5.0 | +1.30 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Emma Welbourn | Edlington | 1:02.57 | 58.38 | 6.0 | -4.19 | |||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jasper Chestnutt | Edlington | 52.35 | 50.46 | 1.0 | -1.89 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Elinor Swales | Edlington | 36.56 | 35.27 | -1.29 | ||||
16 | Sophie Baldwin | Edlington | 44.19 | 36.86 | -7.33 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Kelsey Oakes | Edlington | 38.17 | 38.54 | 6.0 | +0.37 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Imogen Weatherill | Edlington | 35.87 | 34.08 | -1.79 | ||||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Boyen Chestnutt | Edlington | 39.28 | 33.02 | -6.26 | ||||
15 | William Nixon | Edlington | 40.22 | 36.21 | -4.01 | ||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Harriet Birch | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Emma Welbourn | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Elinor Swales | Edlington | 40.70 | 40.47 | -0.23 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Sophie Baldwin | Edlington | 51.36 | 45.09 | 1.0 | -6.27 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Imogen Weatherill | Edlington | 41.89 | 39.76 | -2.13 | ||||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Boyen Chestnutt | Edlington | 44.30 | 37.76 | 3.0 | -6.54 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Harriet Birch | Edlington | 1:04.65 | 53.88 | 6.0 | -10.77 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Emma Welbourn | Edlington | 00.00 | 55.38 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Jasper Chestnutt | Edlington | 44.77 | 41.77 | -3.00 | ||||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Elinor Swales | Edlington | 47.79 | 46.55 | -1.24 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Kelsey Oakes | Edlington | 48.22 | 48.33 | 1.0 | +0.11 | |||
8 | Sophie Baldwin | Edlington | 53.27 | 48.96 | -4.31 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Imogen Weatherill | Edlington | 46.52 | 45.86 | -0.66 | ||||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Boyen Chestnutt | Edlington | 42.42 | 36.95 | 6.0 | -5.47 |