|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Niamh Goodall | Ilkley | 1:42.54 | 1:41.54 | -1.00 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
19 | Emily Wood | Ilkley | 1:39.48 | 1:33.81 | -5.67 | ||||
24 | Emilia Marszewski | Ilkley | 1:41.15 | 1:35.33 | -5.82 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Anni Ridgway | Ilkley | 1:36.55 | 1:37.09 | 4.0 | +0.54 | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Lotti Ridgway | Ilkley | 1:16.23 | 1:16.14 | -0.09 | ||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Samuel Roberts | Ilkley | 1:36.35 | 1:22.73 | 2.0 | -13.62 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Niamh Goodall | Ilkley | 46.46 | 45.97 | 5.0 | -0.49 | |||
4 | Molly Yeardley | Ilkley | 51.74 | 46.65 | 3.0 | -5.09 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Emily Wood | Ilkley | 44.99 | 41.41 | -3.58 | ||||
20 | Anni Ridgway | Ilkley | 43.15 | 43.09 | -0.06 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
17 | Emilia Marszewski | Ilkley | 50.41 | 48.36 | -2.05 | ||||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Lotti Ridgway | Ilkley | 33.57 | 34.96 | 4.0 | +1.39 | |||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Samuel Roberts | Ilkley | 37.31 | 33.88 | -3.43 | ||||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Molly Yeardley | Ilkley | 59.12 | 52.82 | 5.0 | -6.30 | |||
13 | Niamh Goodall | Ilkley | 59.75 | 55.90 | -3.85 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
24 | Emilia Marszewski | Ilkley | 50.41 | 48.81 | -1.60 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Anni Ridgway | Ilkley | 49.77 | 49.67 | 6.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Lotti Ridgway | Ilkley | 29.85 | 30.79 | +0.94 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Florrie Pickering | Ilkley | 33.66 | 34.08 | +0.42 | ||||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Samuel Roberts | Ilkley | 45.60 | 39.88 | 1.0 | -5.72 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Niamh Goodall | Ilkley | 41.73 | 40.63 | 5.0 | -1.10 | |||
4 | Molly Yeardley | Ilkley | 45.06 | 43.24 | 3.0 | -1.82 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
17 | Anni Ridgway | Ilkley | 38.12 | 37.11 | -1.01 | ||||
29 | Emily Wood | Ilkley | 39.67 | 38.60 | -1.07 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Emilia Marszewski | Ilkley | 41.27 | 39.96 | 3.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Lotti Ridgway | Ilkley | 32.85 | 33.21 | 5.0 | +0.36 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Florrie Pickering | Ilkley | 38.10 | 39.78 | +1.68 | ||||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Samuel Roberts | Ilkley | 49.61 | 41.73 | 1.0 | -7.88 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Molly Yeardley | Ilkley | 57.06 | 50.72 | -6.34 | ||||
12 | Niamh Goodall | Ilkley | 50.74 | 51.79 | +1.05 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Emily Wood | Ilkley | 53.19 | 46.03 | -7.16 | ||||
15 | Emilia Marszewski | Ilkley | 51.43 | 47.73 | -3.70 | ||||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Lotti Ridgway | Ilkley | 38.18 | 40.97 | 5.0 | +2.79 | |||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Samuel Roberts | Ilkley | 50.05 | 42.64 | 1.0 | -7.41 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Evie Schmidt | Ilkley | 1:53.57 | 1:56.12 | 4.0 | +2.55 | |||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Samantha Knowles | Ilkley | 1:28.93 | 1:14.09 | 5.0 | -14.84 | |||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Henry Schmidt | Ilkley | 1:42.29 | 1:18.45 | -23.84 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Joshua Craven | Ilkley | 1:39.77 | 1:49.64 | 3.0 | +9.87 | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Angus Twigger | Ilkley | 1:13.76 | 1:10.79 | -2.97 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Bradley Craven | Ilkley | 1:16.52 | 1:14.27 | 5.0 | -2.25 | |||
8 | Lewis Boyle | Ilkley | 1:30.70 | 1:17.39 | -13.31 | ||||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Evie Schmidt | Ilkley | 51.49 | 52.74 | 4.0 | +1.25 | |||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Archie Sinclar-Willis | Ilkley | 48.89 | 43.82 | 6.0 | -5.07 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Joshua Craven | Ilkley | 54.54 | 52.51 | 1.0 | -2.03 | |||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Henry Schmidt | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Samantha Knowles | Ilkley | 35.19 | 32.52 | 6.0 | -2.67 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Amelia McDonnell | Ilkley | 35.02 | 35.07 | +0.05 | ||||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Angus Twigger | Ilkley | 26.15 | 26.11 | 3.0 | -0.04 | |||
7 | Jakub Marszewski | Ilkley | 27.55 | 26.91 | -0.64 | ||||
21 | Bradley Craven | Ilkley | 28.95 | 29.15 | +0.20 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Seth Pickering | Ilkley | 31.91 | 29.74 | 4.0 | -2.17 | |||
8 | Lewis Boyle | Ilkley | 36.71 | 30.53 | -6.18 | ||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Evie Schmidt | 7.4 Leg movements not on same plane | ||||||||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Henry Schmidt | Ilkley | 37.86 | 35.66 | 2.0 | -2.20 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Archie Sinclar-Willis | Ilkley | 40.21 | 38.72 | 5.0 | -1.49 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Joshua Craven | Ilkley | 47.40 | 47.35 | -0.05 | ||||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Samantha Knowles | Ilkley | 33.67 | 30.06 | 5.0 | -3.61 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Amelia McDonnell | Ilkley | 30.88 | 30.86 | 3.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Angus Twigger | Ilkley | 29.03 | 28.93 | -0.10 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Bradley Craven | Ilkley | 33.61 | 32.80 | 2.0 | -0.81 | |||
16 | Lewis Boyle | Ilkley | 41.74 | 36.35 | -5.39 | ||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Evie Schmidt | Ilkley | 45.69 | 47.74 | 1.0 | +2.05 | |||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Henry Schmidt | Ilkley | 35.88 | 35.27 | 1.0 | -0.61 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Joshua Craven | Ilkley | 50.54 | 47.96 | 2.0 | -2.58 | |||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Samantha Knowles | Ilkley | 37.83 | 34.13 | 6.0 | -3.70 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Amelia McDonnell | Ilkley | 37.95 | 38.18 | 2.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jakub Marszewski | Ilkley | 34.01 | 35.39 | 1.0 | +1.38 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Bradley Craven | Ilkley | 38.95 | 38.89 | -0.06 | ||||
13 | Lewis Boyle | Ilkley | 45.36 | 40.92 | -4.44 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Seth Pickering | Ilkley | 43.66 | 42.03 | 4.0 | -1.63 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Evie Schmidt | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet | ||||||||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Archie Sinclar-Willis | Ilkley | 33.43 | 31.23 | 1.0 | -2.20 | |||
7 | Henry Schmidt | Ilkley | 33.22 | 31.77 | -1.45 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Joshua Craven | Ilkley | 40.29 | 38.64 | 3.0 | -1.65 | |||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Samantha Knowles | Ilkley | 45.72 | 40.36 | 3.0 | -5.36 | |||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Bradley Craven | Ilkley | 33.45 | 32.56 | 6.0 | -0.89 | |||
4 | Jakub Marszewski | Ilkley | 34.08 | 34.21 | 3.0 | +0.13 | |||
10 | Lewis Boyle | Ilkley | 38.49 | 36.07 | -2.42 |