|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster | 1:18.82 | 1:21.28 | 5.0 | +2.46 | |||
6 | Eliza Jones | Tadcaster | 1:27.98 | 1:25.05 | 1.0 | -2.93 | |||
9 | Zara Holt | Tadcaster | 1:23.41 | 1:26.38 | +2.97 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Sophia Gill | Tadcaster | 1:45.51 | 1:33.43 | 4.0 | -12.08 | |||
9 | Sabrina Tran | Tadcaster | 1:36.71 | 1:36.96 | +0.25 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ruby Robinson | Tadcaster | 1:30.85 | 1:20.98 | 4.0 | -9.87 | |||
5 | Isobel Newman | Tadcaster | NT | 1:21.19 | 2.0 | npt | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Darcey Jackson | Tadcaster | 1:34.36 | 1:28.54 | 1.0 | -5.82 | |||
20 | Zoe Baker | Tadcaster | 1:38.42 | 1:34.00 | -4.42 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Freya Eteen | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Lilli-Ella Curran | Tadcaster | 1:18.14 | 1:17.31 | -0.83 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 1:21.32 | 1:19.34 | 6.0 | -1.98 | |||
5 | Sylvie Hollinghurst | Tadcaster | 1:22.39 | 1:21.60 | 2.0 | -0.79 | |||
6 | Lorna Colling | Tadcaster | 1:24.43 | 1:21.65 | 1.0 | -2.78 | |||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Caleb Britton | Tadcaster | 1:37.01 | 1:33.09 | 6.0 | -3.92 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Sam Perham | Tadcaster | NT | 1:45.22 | 3.0 | npt | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Charlie Pearce | Tadcaster | NT | 1:26.75 | npt | ||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Luke Perham | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF | ||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Taylor Horsman | Tadcaster | 1:29.19 | 1:18.77 | 6.0 | -10.42 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Zara Holt | Tadcaster | 38.75 | 39.25 | 3.0 | +0.50 | |||
6 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster | 38.15 | 39.59 | 1.0 | +1.44 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Eliza Jones | Tadcaster | 38.05 | 40.53 | 6.0 | +2.48 | |||
8 | Sabrina Tran | Tadcaster | 45.21 | 44.01 | -1.20 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Sophia Gill | Tadcaster | 51.90 | 48.04 | -3.86 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Isobel Newman | Tadcaster | 35.57 | 34.91 | 5.0 | -0.66 | |||
8 | Ruby Robinson | Tadcaster | 36.06 | 38.52 | +2.46 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Darcey Jackson | Tadcaster | 43.35 | 39.52 | 6.0 | -3.83 | |||
17 | Hannah Loughlan | Tadcaster | 45.98 | 42.43 | -3.55 | ||||
23 | Caitlin Allars | Tadcaster | 46.80 | 43.35 | -3.45 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Zoe Baker | Tadcaster | 48.03 | 45.87 | -2.16 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Freya Eteen | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Caleb Britton | Tadcaster | 51.09 | 52.08 | 1.0 | +0.99 | |||
8 | Sam Perham | Tadcaster | 52.10 | 53.47 | +1.37 | ||||
10 | Ewan Allars | Tadcaster | 1:02.52 | 55.85 | -6.67 | ||||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 33.20 | 34.05 | +0.85 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Lilli-Ella Curran | Tadcaster | 34.77 | 35.47 | +0.70 | ||||
8 | Sylvie Hollinghurst | Tadcaster | 34.67 | 35.72 | +1.05 | ||||
15 | Lorna Colling | Tadcaster | 35.94 | 37.72 | +1.78 | ||||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Charlie Pearce | Tadcaster | 33.74 | 31.82 | 5.0 | -1.92 | |||
11 | Luke Perham | Tadcaster | 36.31 | 33.85 | -2.46 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Taylor Horsman | Tadcaster | 33.31 | 29.82 | 5.0 | -3.49 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | William Lonsdale | Tadcaster | 36.60 | 34.61 | 5.0 | -1.99 | |||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster | 42.05 | 42.11 | 4.0 | +0.06 | |||
4 | Zara Holt | Tadcaster | 42.35 | 42.45 | 3.0 | +0.10 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Sabrina Tran | Tadcaster | 47.09 | 47.58 | 2.5 | +0.49 | |||
6 | Sophia Gill | Tadcaster | 52.00 | 48.50 | 1.0 | -3.50 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ruby Robinson | Tadcaster | 42.96 | 43.50 | 6.0 | +0.54 | |||
18 | Caitlin Allars | Tadcaster | 50.53 | 46.75 | -3.78 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Darcey Jackson | Tadcaster | 56.99 | 51.33 | -5.66 | ||||
9 | Hannah Loughlan | Tadcaster | 51.98 | 51.61 | -0.37 | ||||
15 | Zoe Baker | Tadcaster | 56.43 | 52.52 | -3.91 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Freya Eteen | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Caleb Britton | Tadcaster | 42.88 | 42.67 | 6.0 | -0.21 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Sam Perham | Tadcaster | 51.91 | 48.15 | 2.0 | -3.76 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Ewan Allars | Tadcaster | 1:08.82 | 56.17 | 3.0 | -12.65 | |||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
17 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 31.18 | 30.95 | -0.23 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Sylvie Hollinghurst | Tadcaster | 30.25 | 31.62 | 5.5 | +1.37 | |||
6 | Lilli-Ella Curran | Tadcaster | 32.44 | 32.01 | 1.0 | -0.43 | |||
20 | Lorna Colling | Tadcaster | 33.77 | 34.39 | +0.62 | ||||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Charlie Pearce | Tadcaster | 41.05 | 39.12 | -1.93 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Taylor Horsman | Tadcaster | 39.72 | 35.22 | 4.0 | -4.50 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | William Lonsdale | Tadcaster | 43.81 | 39.56 | 2.0 | -4.25 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster | 31.90 | 32.89 | 5.0 | +0.99 | |||
3 | Eliza Jones | Tadcaster | 33.34 | 32.95 | 4.0 | -0.39 | |||
6 | Zara Holt | Tadcaster | 33.13 | 34.25 | 1.0 | +1.12 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Sabrina Tran | Tadcaster | 38.55 | 37.91 | -0.64 | ||||
11 | Sophia Gill | Tadcaster | 40.82 | 38.32 | -2.50 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Isobel Newman | Tadcaster | 30.24 | 30.86 | 5.0 | +0.62 | |||
3 | Ruby Robinson | Tadcaster | 31.52 | 30.94 | 4.0 | -0.58 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Darcey Jackson | Tadcaster | 37.31 | 34.98 | 4.0 | -2.33 | |||
12 | Caitlin Allars | Tadcaster | 38.39 | 36.58 | -1.81 | ||||
16 | Hannah Loughlan | Tadcaster | 36.22 | 36.94 | +0.72 | ||||
32 | Zoe Baker | Tadcaster | 40.28 | 39.26 | -1.02 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Freya Eteen | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Caleb Britton | Tadcaster | 42.12 | 42.61 | 6.0 | +0.49 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Ewan Allars | Tadcaster | 1:11.16 | 51.82 | 5.0 | -19.34 | |||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 38.17 | 37.41 | 2.0 | -0.76 | |||
15 | Sylvie Hollinghurst | Tadcaster | 41.70 | 39.80 | -1.90 | ||||
16 | Lorna Colling | Tadcaster | 37.77 | 39.95 | +2.18 | ||||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Luke Perham | Tadcaster | 44.25 | 42.73 | -1.52 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Charlie Pearce | Tadcaster | 49.05 | 47.47 | 1.0 | -1.58 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | William Lonsdale | Tadcaster | 46.56 | 44.71 | 6.0 | -1.85 | |||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Taylor Horsman | 7.1 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point after start/turn | ||||||||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Eliza Jones | Tadcaster | 37.38 | 37.55 | 5.0 | +0.17 | |||
5 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster | 37.61 | 38.18 | 2.0 | +0.57 | |||
7 | Zara Holt | Tadcaster | 40.08 | 39.30 | -0.78 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Sabrina Tran | Tadcaster | 47.86 | 47.53 | 3.0 | -0.33 | |||
6 | Sophia Gill | Tadcaster | 58.65 | 47.72 | 0.5 | -10.93 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Freya Eteen | Tadcaster | 34.16 | 34.14 | 5.0 | -0.02 | |||
5 | Ruby Robinson | Tadcaster | 00.00 | 36.14 | 2.0 | npt | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Darcey Jackson | Tadcaster | 45.00 | 40.12 | 2.0 | -4.88 | |||
11 | Caitlin Allars | Tadcaster | 47.21 | 41.53 | -5.68 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hannah Loughlan | Tadcaster | 45.47 | 44.37 | 6.0 | -1.10 | |||
4 | Zoe Baker | Tadcaster | 45.93 | 44.69 | 3.0 | -1.24 | |||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Isobel Newman | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Caleb Britton | Tadcaster | 38.20 | 37.43 | 5.0 | -0.77 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Sam Perham | Tadcaster | 44.80 | 41.40 | 2.0 | -3.40 | |||
8 | Ewan Allars | Tadcaster | 46.70 | 42.76 | -3.94 | ||||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Lorna Colling | Tadcaster | 42.54 | 41.82 | 2.0 | -0.72 | |||
8 | Lilli-Ella Curran | Tadcaster | 43.47 | 43.26 | -0.21 | ||||
14 | Sylvie Hollinghurst | Tadcaster | 46.56 | 44.97 | -1.59 | ||||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Charlie Pearce | Tadcaster | 42.81 | 40.36 | 4.0 | -2.45 | |||
10 | Luke Perham | Tadcaster | 44.97 | 41.77 | -3.20 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Taylor Horsman | Tadcaster | 38.66 | 36.24 | 4.0 | -2.42 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Phoebe Netherway | Tadcaster | 1:58.17 | 1:55.76 | 5.0 | -2.41 | |||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 1:18.75 | 1:15.90 | 4.0 | -2.85 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Olivia-May Curran | Tadcaster | 1:27.66 | 1:20.65 | 3.0 | -7.01 | |||
10 | Maggie Tran | Tadcaster | 1:19.66 | 1:22.77 | +3.11 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 1:32.92 | 1:31.34 | 6.0 | -1.58 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Latisha Auton | Tadcaster | 1:18.88 | 1:17.42 | 3.0 | -1.46 | |||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Sam Wright | Tadcaster | 1:21.00 | 1:17.04 | 1.0 | -3.96 | |||
9 | Luke Wise | Tadcaster | 1:23.33 | 1:20.65 | -2.68 | ||||
10 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster | 1:30.20 | 1:24.79 | -5.41 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Tom Hey | Tadcaster | 1:36.84 | 1:28.01 | 6.0 | -8.83 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Leo Auton | Tadcaster | NT | 1:42.71 | 4.0 | npt | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Isaac Howson | Tadcaster | 1:08.73 | 1:07.35 | 5.0 | -1.38 | |||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | William Browning | Tadcaster | 1:48.97 | 1:41.43 | 4.0 | -7.54 | |||
4 | George Stubbs | Tadcaster | NT | 2:04.73 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Georgina Burns | Tadcaster | 1:08.73 | 58.94 | 4.0 | -9.79 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Phoebe Netherway | Tadcaster | 56.08 | 55.73 | 3.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Sam Wright | Tadcaster | 40.90 | 40.25 | 3.0 | -0.65 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Luke Wise | Tadcaster | 44.07 | 44.54 | 3.0 | +0.47 | |||
8 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster | 49.66 | 47.14 | -2.52 | ||||
12 | Tom Hey | Tadcaster | 50.90 | 47.95 | -2.95 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Leo Auton | Tadcaster | 55.31 | 55.34 | +0.03 | ||||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Maggie Tran | Tadcaster | 35.16 | 35.33 | 2.0 | +0.17 | |||
6 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 35.72 | 35.35 | 1.0 | -0.37 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Olivia-May Curran | Tadcaster | 38.90 | 37.80 | 2.0 | -1.10 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 53.43 | 46.11 | 2.0 | -7.32 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Latisha Auton | Tadcaster | 33.08 | 32.91 | 4.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Isaac Howson | Tadcaster | 27.95 | 27.57 | -0.38 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | William Browning | Tadcaster | 35.51 | 35.33 | 6.0 | -0.18 | |||
2 | George Stubbs | Tadcaster | 47.30 | 42.00 | 5.0 | -5.30 | |||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Georgina Burns | Tadcaster | 55.94 | 55.91 | 3.0 | -0.03 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Phoebe Netherway | Tadcaster | 58.70 | 1:01.24 | 4.0 | +2.54 | |||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Luke Wise | Tadcaster | 37.47 | 37.88 | +0.41 | ||||
8 | Sam Wright | Tadcaster | 40.47 | 38.18 | -2.29 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster | 40.27 | 40.64 | 2.0 | +0.37 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Tom Hey | Tadcaster | 46.63 | 44.37 | 6.0 | -2.26 | |||
9 | Leo Auton | Tadcaster | 44.98 | 46.22 | +1.24 | ||||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 31.70 | 30.69 | 3.0 | -1.01 | |||
14 | Maggie Tran | Tadcaster | 33.07 | 32.88 | -0.19 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Olivia-May Curran | Tadcaster | 34.69 | 33.85 | 4.0 | -0.84 | |||
14 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 40.85 | 36.63 | -4.22 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Latisha Auton | Tadcaster | 31.57 | 31.15 | 1.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Isaac Howson | Tadcaster | 29.89 | 29.72 | -0.17 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | William Browning | Tadcaster | 47.68 | 43.27 | 4.0 | -4.41 | |||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Georgina Burns | Tadcaster | 1:01.47 | 49.47 | 5.0 | -12.00 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Phoebe Netherway | Tadcaster | 50.07 | 47.19 | 2.0 | -2.88 | |||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Luke Wise | Tadcaster | 33.54 | 34.13 | 4.0 | +0.59 | |||
7 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster | 36.04 | 35.58 | -0.46 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Tom Hey | Tadcaster | 42.03 | 40.21 | 4.0 | -1.82 | |||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Sam Wright | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 34.55 | 34.44 | 5.0 | -0.11 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Maggie Tran | Tadcaster | 37.93 | 38.29 | 4.0 | +0.36 | |||
15 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 41.16 | 41.29 | +0.13 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Latisha Auton | Tadcaster | 36.68 | 37.59 | 4.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Isaac Howson | Tadcaster | 34.76 | 35.00 | 3.0 | +0.24 | |||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | William Browning | Tadcaster | 1:06.05 | 1:02.65 | 1.0 | -3.40 | |||
7 | George Stubbs | Tadcaster | 1:11.47 | 1:14.59 | +3.12 | ||||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Sam Wright | Tadcaster | 30.35 | 30.40 | 3.0 | +0.05 | |||
9 | Luke Wise | Tadcaster | 33.14 | 33.07 | -0.07 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster | 34.06 | 34.02 | 5.0 | -0.04 | |||
8 | Tom Hey | Tadcaster | 38.93 | 36.61 | -2.32 | ||||
9 | Leo Auton | Tadcaster | 35.88 | 37.08 | +1.20 | ||||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Maggie Tran | Tadcaster | 39.74 | 40.45 | 2.0 | +0.71 | |||
6 | Olivia-May Curran | Tadcaster | 42.70 | 40.57 | 1.0 | -2.13 | |||
7 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 42.87 | 41.42 | -1.45 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 47.82 | 48.11 | 4.0 | +0.29 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Latisha Auton | Tadcaster | 42.37 | 42.53 | 3.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Isaac Howson | Tadcaster | 31.35 | 31.18 | 1.0 | -0.17 | |||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | William Browning | Tadcaster | 54.90 | 56.61 | +1.71 | ||||
11 | George Stubbs | Tadcaster | 1:00.18 | 59.48 | -0.70 |