Splits
|
||||||||
Jacob Broomfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:14.66 |
|
3.0 | +1.28 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 30.84 |
|
5.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 34.75 |
|
4.0 | -2.05 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 42.55 |
|
6.0 | -1.05 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 38.68 |
|
3.0 | -1.04 | |||
Joshua Broomfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:41.10 |
|
3.0 | -2.50 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 40.56 |
|
4.0 | -3.41 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
10th | 50.73 |
|
-3.63 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 53.81 |
|
4.0 | -1.44 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 48.75 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Hollie Hague |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
21st | 1:38.40 |
|
-4.38 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
29th | 42.31 |
|
+1.90 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
26th | 53.30 |
|
-4.32 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
19th | 39.34 |
|
-2.11 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
18th | 46.53 |
|
+2.69 | ||||
Faith Hall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
20th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Maisie Hattersley-Baines |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
||||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Archie Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:00.59 |
|
5.0 | -5.89 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 50.56 |
|
5.0 | -3.00 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
9th | 1:02.31 |
|
-8.07 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
9th | 43.85 |
|
-2.64 | ||||
Libby Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:18.81 |
|
2.0 | -5.68 | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
12th | 33.84 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
14th | 31.95 |
|
-1.49 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
13th | 37.03 |
|
-1.37 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 39.32 |
|
1.0 | -1.00 | |||
Oliver Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 50.97 |
|
1.0 | -5.70 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 57.17 |
|
2.0 | -6.64 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 44.71 |
|
5.0 | -4.90 | |||
Elise Howse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
16th | 1:26.46 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 36.91 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
11th | 42.80 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Elliott Mayers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Adam Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:41.35 |
|
2.0 | -20.38 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 36.11 |
|
6.0 | -4.36 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 49.12 |
|
1.0 | -11.48 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 51.51 |
|
2.0 | -9.24 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 43.81 |
|
-4.47 | ||||
Elliot Roberts-Cutts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 34.82 |
|
2.0 | -4.98 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 45.38 |
|
3.0 | -12.55 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 39.93 |
|
4.0 | -2.79 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 41.27 |
|
5.0 | -3.83 | |||
Connor Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:05.58 |
|
6.0 | -0.21 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 26.14 |
|
1.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 28.08 |
|
1.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 34.77 |
|
4.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 30.22 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Joshua Saunders |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
16th | 27.84 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 30.78 |
|
1.0 | +2.14 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 35.12 |
|
4.0 | +1.89 | |||
Isabel Warriner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
17th | 39.76 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
13th | 32.96 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
19th | 38.79 |
|
+1.64 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 45.21 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Bradley Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:23.33 |
|
1.0 | -13.39 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
16th | 32.70 |
|
-4.50 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
13th | 34.89 |
|
-4.00 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 39.50 |
|
2.0 | -4.20 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |