Splits
|
||||||||
Sophie Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
16th | 44.19 |
|
-7.33 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 51.36 |
|
1.0 | -6.27 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 53.27 |
|
-4.31 | ||||
Errol Bayraktar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
11th | 37.15 |
|
-3.62 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 45.32 |
|
3.0 | -5.79 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 49.81 |
|
-6.40 | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 41.66 |
|
3.0 | -0.01 | |||
Evelynn Beard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
14th | 44.75 |
|
-3.19 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
23rd | 39.84 |
|
-2.13 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
17th | 49.13 |
|
-5.90 | ||||
Harriet Birch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 2:05.15 |
|
5.0 | -19.03 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 53.75 |
|
5.0 | +1.30 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:04.65 |
|
6.0 | -10.77 | |||
Boyen Chestnutt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:26.97 |
|
4.0 | -12.17 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 35.03 |
|
-4.78 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
7th | 39.28 |
|
-6.26 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 44.30 |
|
3.0 | -6.54 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 42.42 |
|
6.0 | -5.47 | |||
Jasper Chestnutt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 2:02.20 |
|
-21.63 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 55.31 |
|
2.0 | -5.53 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 52.35 |
|
1.0 | -1.89 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
12th | 44.77 |
|
-3.00 | ||||
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Demi Corbett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:50.98 |
|
3.0 | -12.86 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 54.81 |
|
-8.38 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
28th | 54.02 |
|
-4.88 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 41.06 |
|
5.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
20th | 56.64 |
|
-4.80 | ||||
Lily-Mae Harper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Phoebe Hoyland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
14th | 1:24.90 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
16th | 37.93 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 32.38 |
|
3.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
20th | 39.21 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 43.62 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Sianna Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 45.05 |
|
6.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
17th | 55.96 |
|
-2.31 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 42.23 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
William Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 33.26 |
|
2.0 | -3.17 | |||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
15th | 40.22 |
|
-4.01 | ||||
Kelsey Oakes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 48.39 |
|
1.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 38.17 |
|
6.0 | +0.37 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 48.22 |
|
1.0 | +0.11 | |||
Emily Page |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:36.07 |
|
1.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
9th | 45.98 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 38.09 |
|
4.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 47.54 |
|
2.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 56.07 |
|
-3.29 | ||||
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:17.74 |
|
4.0 | +2.32 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
11th | 32.50 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 35.60 |
|
+2.93 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 39.96 |
|
6.0 | +0.78 | |||
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
0th | 1:21.94 |
|
-1:21.94 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 29.97 |
|
6.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 34.05 |
|
1.0 | -1.96 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 39.69 |
|
1.0 | -1.90 | |||
Elinor Swales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
18th | 1:29.85 |
|
-1.84 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
10th | 43.00 |
|
-3.49 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 36.56 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 40.70 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 47.79 |
|
-1.24 | ||||
Imogen Weatherill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:28.86 |
|
2.0 | -3.55 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 39.76 |
|
5.0 | -2.84 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 35.87 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
13th | 41.89 |
|
-2.13 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 46.52 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Emma Welbourn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:02.57 |
|
6.0 | -4.19 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 00.00 |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Mollie Welbourn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 49.53 |
|
4.0 | -3.40 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 55.94 |
|
4.0 | -2.71 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
20th | 39.60 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
9th | 49.96 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Harvey Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:21.97 |
|
2.0 | -6.00 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 29.27 |
|
6.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 33.84 |
|
5.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 35.58 |
|
4.0 | -0.81 |