Splits
|
||||||||
Madeliene Burnett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
16th | 1:30.76 |
|
-4.28 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
17th | 40.29 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
16th | 45.07 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Ellamae Entwistle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
12th | 1:45.21 |
|
-19.23 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 36.84 |
|
1.0 | +0.83 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 47.23 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
17th | 34.08 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Ava Grimshaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:30.38 |
|
-4.64 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 39.00 |
|
2.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 51.63 |
|
6.0 | -5.06 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 35.06 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 41.10 |
|
1.0 | -1.84 | |||
Jacob Hacking |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:19.85 |
|
1.0 | -3.62 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
22nd | 30.01 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
14th | 34.10 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 39.91 |
|
1.0 | -1.25 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 39.09 |
|
4.0 | -1.60 | |||
Megan Hacking |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:30.25 |
|
3.0 | -5.94 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 38.65 |
|
4.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 42.81 |
|
2.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 33.47 |
|
3.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 40.70 |
|
6.0 | -0.39 | |||
Noah Hargreaves |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
15th | 57.47 |
|
-6.02 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
11th | 45.09 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Natallia Jagodzinski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
6th | 2:07.30 |
|
1.0 | -28.57 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
24th | 42.81 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
14th | 54.45 |
|
-2.17 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
27th | 37.54 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
19th | 49.14 |
|
+1.10 | ||||
Emily Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Maisie Lambert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
15th | 36.19 |
|
-0.69 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 44.16 |
|
1.0 | -0.49 | |||
Jenny Littler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
17th | 1:03.84 |
|
-3.74 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
14th | 52.50 |
|
-3.03 | ||||
Libby Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
16th | 39.50 |
|
-5.77 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
18th | 42.42 |
|
-2.17 | ||||
Isaac Peet |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:48.25 |
|
5.0 | -18.60 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 57.44 |
|
-6.12 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 41.27 |
|
4.0 | -0.19 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 43.19 |
|
5.0 | -1.84 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 38.91 |
|
4.0 | -3.97 | |||
Joseph Peet |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:19.48 |
|
2.0 | -6.81 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 28.27 |
|
3.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 31.67 |
|
3.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 41.47 |
|
4.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 32.66 |
|
3.0 | +0.91 | |||
Holly Peters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Harry Woods |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:49.27 |
|
6.0 | -19.23 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 36.41 |
|
-3.27 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 44.19 |
|
5.0 | -6.13 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 46.53 |
|
-3.31 | ||||
Hannah Worden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
19th | 52.03 |
|
-2.03 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
18th | 58.53 |
|
-4.52 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
13th | 42.94 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
21st | 57.06 |
|
-5.14 | ||||
Freddie Yates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
14th | 1:45.43 |
|
-16.16 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
15th | 34.88 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 50.87 |
|
3.0 | -7.57 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 57.22 |
|
-9.26 | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 42.07 |
|
-0.71 |