Splits
|
||||||||
Rose Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 49.82 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 56.45 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 44.58 |
|
3.0 | +1.88 | |||
William Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Joshua Lowery |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:42.69 |
|
6.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 54.77 |
|
3.0 | +0.41 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 47.03 |
|
3.0 | +2.23 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 51.35 |
|
1.0 | +1.61 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 41.24 |
|
2.0 | -1.02 | |||
Emily Macnaughtan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Sam Macnaughtan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 52.13 |
|
+2.28 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Eddie Stansfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 39.21 |
|
6.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 53.18 |
|
+1.63 | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
12th | 45.24 |
|
+1.41 | ||||
Lilly-May Stead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:05.97 |
|
2.0 | -10.10 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jessica Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
12th | 54.00 |
|
-7.56 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
21st | 1:06.00 |
|
-10.37 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 49.00 |
|
-7.94 | ||||
Imogen Woods |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 50.00 |
|
5.0 | -5.20 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 46.62 |
|
1.0 | +4.48 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Ella Woodworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |