Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors. Email us at team.team.team.jorvik@tiscali.co.uk with any corrections.
Meet Entries Report for Kippax ASC |
|||||
Results now Available for this Meet | |||||
Back to Index Entries by Swimmer | |||||
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannah Gander | 18-09-1998 | 11 | 1:40.31 | ||
Catherine-Louise White | 31-12-1998 | 11 | 1:46.85 | ||
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Lewis Adams | 05-09-1999 | 10 | 1:34.68 | ||
Andrew Campbell | 30-12-1999 | 10 | 2:00.53 | ||
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Catherine-Louise White | 31-12-1998 | 11 | 49.19 | ||
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Lewis Adams | 05-09-1999 | 10 | 50.97 | ||
Andrew Campbell | 30-12-1999 | 10 | 1:02.62 | ||
Michael Dunwell | 17-09-1999 | 10 | 1:03.21 | ||
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Hannah Gander | 18-09-1998 | 11 | 47.39 | ||
Geraldine Parkin | 10-04-1998 | 12 | 51.24 | ||
Catherine-Louise White | 31-12-1998 | 11 | 53.05 | ||
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Lewis Adams | 05-09-1999 | 10 | 41.10 | ||
Andrew Campbell | 30-12-1999 | 10 | 1:02.71 | ||
Michael Dunwell | 17-09-1999 | 10 | 1:01.90 | ||
Eamonn Murphy | 13-02-2000 | 10 | 1:05.16 | ||
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Hannah Gander | 18-09-1998 | 11 | 40.88 | ||
Geraldine Parkin | 10-04-1998 | 12 | 42.84 | ||
Catherine-Louise White | 31-12-1998 | 11 | 41.65 | ||
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Lewis Adams | 05-09-1999 | 10 | 39.00 | ||
Andrew Campbell | 30-12-1999 | 10 | 1:14.41 | ||
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Hannah Gander | 18-09-1998 | 11 | 51.56 | ||
Catherine-Louise White | 31-12-1998 | 11 | 50.66 | ||
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Lewis Adams | 05-09-1999 | 10 | 35.29 | ||
Andrew Campbell | 30-12-1999 | 10 | 46.07 | ||
Michael Dunwell | 17-09-1999 | 10 | 58.63 | ||
Eamonn Murphy | 13-02-2000 | 10 | 1:02.00 | ||
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Luke Brough | 25-05-1999 | 11 | 1:35.84 | ||
Calumn Wright | 29-05-1999 | 11 | 1:56.23 | ||
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Emma Dunwell | 08-06-2001 | 9 | 1:00.16 | ||
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Thomas Mainprize | 22-02-1998 | 12 | 47.41 | ||
Calumn Wright | 29-05-1999 | 11 | 50.86 | ||
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Emma Dunwell | 08-06-2001 | 9 | 1:23.72 | ||
Olivia Marshall | 14-10-1999 | 10 | 54.58 | ||
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Luke Brough | 25-05-1999 | 11 | 44.65 | ||
Thomas Mainprize | 22-02-1998 | 12 | 49.05 | ||
Calumn Wright | 29-05-1999 | 11 | 59.62 | ||
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Emma Dunwell | 08-06-2001 | 9 | 59.70 | ||
Olivia Marshall | 14-10-1999 | 10 | 42.69 | ||
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Calumn Wright | 29-05-1999 | 11 | 1:01.69 | ||
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Luke Brough | 25-05-1999 | 11 | 37.25 | ||
Thomas Mainprize | 22-02-1998 | 12 | 38.09 | ||
Calumn Wright | 29-05-1999 | 11 | 49.03 | ||
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event | |||||
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No enties in this event |