|
Back to Index |
Full Highted Results
Results by Event
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Beaumont |
1:24.09 |
1:22.44 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
6 |
Megan Lee |
1:29.10 |
1:25.89 |
0.5 |
-3.21 |
17 |
Laura Hartley |
1:32.20 |
1:30.54 |
|
-1.66 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Chloe Geater |
1:40.58 |
1:48.14 |
2.0 |
+7.56 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lily Preston |
1:21.50 |
1:23.22 |
5.0 |
+1.72 |
4 |
Carla Chyriwsky |
1:25.78 |
1:26.43 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
9yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Acton |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
13yrs Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Brown |
1:15.61 |
1:11.64 |
6.0 |
-3.97 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Habergham |
1:25.34 |
1:25.82 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hannah Beaumont |
38.20 |
38.20 |
3.0 |
+0.00 |
10 |
Megan Lee |
38.87 |
40.05 |
|
+1.18 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Laura Hartley |
42.26 |
41.80 |
|
-0.46 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Chloe Geater |
48.61 |
50.31 |
|
+1.70 |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Phoebe Acton |
37.92 |
38.33 |
2.0 |
+0.41 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lauren Ascough |
41.89 |
42.79 |
|
+0.90 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
George Acton |
59.02 |
58.93 |
|
-0.09 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tobi Adeniji |
47.43 |
44.91 |
6.0 |
-2.52 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lily Preston |
37.66 |
38.53 |
3.0 |
+0.87 |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Carla Chyriwsky |
37.42 |
40.51 |
4.0 |
+3.09 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Brown |
28.94 |
27.97 |
5.0 |
-0.97 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Habergham |
33.67 |
34.07 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Laura Hartley |
47.90 |
46.85 |
|
-1.05 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah Beaumont |
49.04 |
47.46 |
4.0 |
-1.58 |
22 |
Chloe Geater |
50.02 |
51.06 |
|
+1.04 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Megan Lee |
49.90 |
57.73 |
|
+7.83 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Ascough |
47.94 |
46.31 |
2.0 |
-1.63 |
7 |
Phoebe Acton |
47.96 |
46.41 |
|
-1.55 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Abigail Wainman |
57.15 |
51.87 |
|
-5.28 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
George Acton |
55.57 |
52.12 |
|
-3.45 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Tobi Adeniji |
43.87 |
45.16 |
|
+1.29 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Carla Chyriwsky |
33.82 |
33.21 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
3 |
Lily Preston |
33.45 |
34.16 |
4.0 |
+0.71 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Brown |
34.38 |
34.29 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
14yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Habergham |
42.80 |
43.99 |
5.0 |
+1.19 |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Beaumont |
32.45 |
33.51 |
5.0 |
+1.06 |
10 |
Laura Hartley |
34.16 |
35.21 |
|
+1.05 |
13 |
Megan Lee |
33.21 |
35.80 |
|
+2.59 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Chloe Geater |
41.91 |
43.27 |
2.0 |
+1.36 |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Phoebe Acton |
33.54 |
34.83 |
|
+1.29 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lauren Ascough |
37.19 |
36.35 |
|
-0.84 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Abigail Wainman |
49.16 |
43.95 |
|
-5.21 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lily Preston |
39.01 |
39.70 |
3.0 |
+0.69 |
6 |
Carla Chyriwsky |
41.31 |
41.85 |
1.0 |
+0.54 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Brown |
45.00 |
38.75 |
5.0 |
-6.25 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Luke Habergham |
42.98 |
42.45 |
2.0 |
-0.53 |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Beaumont |
37.54 |
37.14 |
5.0 |
-0.40 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Laura Hartley |
41.09 |
46.32 |
4.0 |
+5.23 |
4 |
Megan Lee |
43.08 |
46.41 |
3.0 |
+3.33 |
13 |
Chloe Geater |
53.28 |
56.41 |
|
+3.13 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lauren Ascough |
43.18 |
41.21 |
1.0 |
-1.97 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
George Acton |
43.55 |
44.93 |
|
+1.38 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Tobi Adeniji |
38.15 |
37.30 |
1.0 |
-0.85 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lily Preston |
41.42 |
43.13 |
5.0 |
+1.71 |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Carla Chyriwsky |
47.09 |
47.71 |
6.0 |
+0.62 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Brown |
34.25 |
32.86 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
14yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Habergham |
39.81 |
41.51 |
5.0 |
+1.70 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Grace Acton |
1:43.07 |
1:43.90 |
1.0 |
+0.83 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Eva Mooney |
1:32.96 |
1:29.04 |
2.0 |
-3.92 |
6 |
Millie Foulds |
1:34.24 |
1:29.44 |
1.0 |
-4.80 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katie Beaumont |
1:45.98 |
1:47.70 |
5.0 |
+1.72 |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Foulds |
1:17.98 |
1:14.63 |
6.0 |
-3.35 |
5 |
Lauren Sharp |
1:21.37 |
1:20.52 |
2.0 |
-0.85 |
14yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Hobson |
1:36.26 |
1:35.31 |
6.0 |
-0.95 |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jordan Tate |
1:25.38 |
1:22.58 |
5.0 |
-2.80 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
James Habergham |
1:34.68 |
1:31.06 |
|
-3.62 |
8 |
Cameron Walker |
1:28.43 |
1:31.36 |
|
+2.93 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jamie Brown |
1:07.74 |
1:05.93 |
3.0 |
-1.81 |
5 |
Lewis Sharp |
1:10.82 |
1:06.78 |
2.0 |
-4.04 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Josh Geater |
1:40.58 |
1:18.13 |
2.0 |
-22.45 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Millie Foulds |
42.44 |
41.82 |
3.0 |
-0.62 |
5 |
Eva Mooney |
43.60 |
43.76 |
2.0 |
+0.16 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Grace Acton |
46.95 |
49.02 |
|
+2.07 |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jordan Tate |
44.62 |
42.49 |
4.0 |
-2.13 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
James Habergham |
48.12 |
46.24 |
|
-1.88 |
9 |
Cameron Walker |
47.15 |
47.69 |
|
+0.54 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Katie Beaumont |
50.26 |
49.99 |
|
-0.27 |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Foulds |
35.06 |
34.40 |
6.0 |
-0.66 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Sharp |
36.97 |
36.59 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Allan |
26.10 |
26.07 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
5 |
Jamie Brown |
26.72 |
26.66 |
2.0 |
-0.06 |
7 |
Lewis Sharp |
27.20 |
27.23 |
|
+0.03 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Josh Geater |
31.92 |
32.74 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Mooney |
49.30 |
48.02 |
6.0 |
-1.28 |
8 |
Millie Foulds |
50.51 |
50.06 |
|
-0.45 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Grace Acton |
51.30 |
53.20 |
1.0 |
+1.90 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rachel Hartley |
1:05.22 |
1:00.20 |
5.0 |
-5.02 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Cameron Walker |
39.42 |
41.62 |
1.0 |
+2.20 |
7 |
Jordan Tate |
40.44 |
41.91 |
|
+1.47 |
12 |
James Habergham |
42.20 |
43.88 |
|
+1.68 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katie Beaumont |
42.82 |
41.68 |
5.0 |
-1.14 |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Foulds |
32.84 |
30.73 |
6.0 |
-2.11 |
4 |
Lauren Sharp |
32.72 |
32.00 |
3.0 |
-0.72 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Grace Hobson |
37.47 |
37.06 |
|
-0.41 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lewis Sharp |
29.60 |
29.65 |
|
+0.05 |
8 |
Michael Allan |
29.50 |
29.93 |
|
+0.43 |
10 |
Jamie Brown |
31.00 |
30.57 |
|
-0.43 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Josh Geater |
34.99 |
34.07 |
3.0 |
-0.92 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eva Mooney |
35.89 |
35.95 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Millie Foulds |
35.86 |
36.34 |
4.0 |
+0.48 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Grace Acton |
40.54 |
42.52 |
|
+1.98 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Rachel Hartley |
NT |
52.98 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Tate |
37.82 |
38.23 |
6.0 |
+0.41 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cameron Walker |
42.02 |
42.95 |
4.0 |
+0.93 |
9 |
James Habergham |
43.10 |
45.01 |
|
+1.91 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Katie Beaumont |
51.44 |
53.18 |
|
+1.74 |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Foulds |
35.95 |
36.17 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Lauren Sharp |
36.93 |
37.07 |
3.5 |
+0.14 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lewis Sharp |
34.53 |
34.99 |
|
+0.46 |
9 |
Jamie Brown |
36.86 |
36.01 |
|
-0.85 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Josh Geater |
40.36 |
39.77 |
1.0 |
-0.59 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eva Mooney |
40.67 |
40.11 |
4.0 |
-0.56 |
10yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Millie Foulds |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jordan Tate |
33.10 |
33.75 |
|
+0.65 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
James Habergham |
36.39 |
37.33 |
|
+0.94 |
13 |
Cameron Walker |
36.21 |
37.82 |
|
+1.61 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Katie Beaumont |
57.56 |
58.30 |
1.0 |
+0.74 |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Foulds |
40.69 |
39.89 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Grace Hobson |
44.74 |
44.03 |
|
-0.71 |
14 |
Lauren Sharp |
49.00 |
46.57 |
|
-2.43 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jamie Brown |
31.60 |
31.74 |
1.0 |
+0.14 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Sharp |
35.02 |
34.54 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Josh Geater |
37.87 |
39.34 |
5.0 |
+1.47 |