|
Back to Index |
Full Highted Results
Results by Event
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Nicole Stiff |
1:34.79 |
1:31.87 |
|
-2.92 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Francesca Shaw |
1:35.44 |
1:33.06 |
6.0 |
-2.38 |
9 |
Eleanor Tordoff |
1:44.20 |
1:39.35 |
|
-4.85 |
11yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eleanor Howson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Zoe Holmes |
1:36.41 |
1:34.05 |
|
-2.36 |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Low |
1:28.01 |
1:30.90 |
6.0 |
+2.89 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Matthew Bottomley |
2:10.10 |
1:38.48 |
|
-31.62 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Sutcliffe (d) |
1:32.40 |
1:23.98 |
5.0 |
-8.42 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Clegg |
1:25.50 |
1:22.09 |
6.0 |
-3.41 |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
1:15.61 |
1:11.63 |
5.0 |
-3.98 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Francesca Shaw |
44.39 |
43.71 |
|
-0.68 |
19 |
Nicole Stiff |
46.27 |
45.92 |
|
-0.35 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Eleanor Tordoff |
46.90 |
49.26 |
|
+2.36 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Natasha Ktistaki |
42.20 |
43.44 |
|
+1.24 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mollie Trudgill |
45.10 |
45.48 |
6.0 |
+0.38 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Sutcliffe (d) |
46.60 |
46.21 |
3.0 |
-0.39 |
9 |
Matthew Bottomley |
50.07 |
49.78 |
|
-0.29 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Henry Thornton |
32.34 |
31.13 |
3.0 |
-1.21 |
8 |
Liam Clegg |
33.10 |
32.04 |
|
-1.06 |
9 |
Ellis Gawthorpe |
36.60 |
32.14 |
|
-4.46 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
28.65 |
27.27 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Hilary Thornton |
47.31 |
45.61 |
1.0 |
-1.70 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Nicole Stiff |
47.34 |
48.15 |
|
+0.81 |
12 |
Eleanor Howson |
49.31 |
49.70 |
|
+0.39 |
18 |
Eleanor Tordoff |
53.01 |
50.38 |
|
-2.63 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Francesca Shaw |
51.28 |
57.70 |
|
+6.42 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Zoe Holmes |
48.20 |
47.41 |
|
-0.79 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Mollie Trudgill |
50.10 |
50.54 |
3.0 |
+0.44 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Sutcliffe (d) |
42.30 |
41.22 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
9 |
Matthew Bottomley |
48.53 |
45.55 |
|
-2.98 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sophie Low |
33.87 |
35.19 |
3.0 |
+1.32 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Liam Clegg |
37.56 |
37.06 |
4.0 |
-0.50 |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
31.99 |
30.82 |
6.0 |
-1.17 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Hilary Thornton |
39.41 |
38.09 |
|
-1.32 |
13 |
Eleanor Howson |
39.12 |
38.96 |
|
-0.16 |
16 |
Nicole Stiff |
38.60 |
39.81 |
|
+1.21 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eleanor Tordoff |
46.20 |
41.98 |
4.0 |
-4.22 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Natasha Ktistaki |
35.01 |
38.12 |
|
+3.11 |
16 |
Assumpta Halford |
41.53 |
38.31 |
|
-3.22 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Mollie Trudgill |
39.21 |
41.66 |
3.0 |
+2.45 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Bottomley |
49.20 |
49.32 |
4.0 |
+0.12 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sophie Low |
38.12 |
40.49 |
2.0 |
+2.37 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellis Gawthorpe |
48.45 |
40.60 |
6.0 |
-7.85 |
6 |
Liam Clegg |
45.45 |
43.79 |
1.0 |
-1.66 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
43.21 |
39.93 |
6.0 |
-3.28 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Stiff |
46.93 |
45.60 |
6.0 |
-1.33 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Assumpta Halford |
49.33 |
46.30 |
1.0 |
-3.03 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Bottomley |
40.11 |
39.65 |
6.0 |
-0.46 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Sutcliffe (d) |
34.90 |
33.53 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Henry Thornton |
37.01 |
36.32 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Liam Clegg |
40.01 |
39.41 |
2.0 |
-0.60 |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
36.35 |
35.18 |
4.0 |
-1.17 |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Izzy Whiteley |
1:45.02 |
1:40.40 |
|
-4.62 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Langton |
1:21.65 |
1:17.04 |
6.0 |
-4.61 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Berry |
1:04.31 |
1:02.55 |
6.0 |
-1.76 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Sophie Stiff |
NT |
51.94 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sarah Mann |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Izzy Whiteley |
44.00 |
46.85 |
|
+2.85 |
15 |
Maddie Langley-smith |
51.10 |
47.83 |
|
-3.27 |
11yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Leung |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Langton |
39.77 |
37.31 |
6.0 |
-2.46 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Nicholas Truelove |
27.66 |
27.74 |
|
+0.08 |
12 |
Young Gawthorpe |
29.60 |
28.11 |
|
-1.49 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Berry |
26.01 |
25.91 |
4.0 |
-0.10 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
Sophie Stiff |
NT |
1:05.34 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sarah Mann |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Maddie Langley-smith |
58.12 |
50.49 |
|
-7.63 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Christopher Truelove |
36.66 |
34.42 |
6.0 |
-2.24 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rachael Howson |
33.01 |
32.79 |
2.0 |
-0.22 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Langton |
31.85 |
30.01 |
6.0 |
-1.84 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Berry |
28.93 |
28.78 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
14 |
Nicholas Truelove |
30.10 |
31.02 |
|
+0.92 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Sophie Stiff |
NT |
48.41 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sarah Mann |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Maddie Langley-smith |
46.47 |
41.32 |
|
-5.15 |
11 |
Megan Armitage |
42.60 |
42.33 |
|
-0.27 |
11yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
James Stanley |
38.76 |
40.20 |
3.0 |
+1.44 |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Christopher Truelove |
34.48 |
33.60 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Abigail Langton |
38.72 |
36.96 |
4.0 |
-1.76 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rachael Howson |
39.97 |
39.84 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joshua Berry |
32.19 |
32.60 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Young Gawthorpe |
38.33 |
37.20 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Armitage |
47.44 |
45.96 |
4.0 |
-1.48 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
James Stanley |
34.88 |
36.59 |
4.0 |
+1.71 |
11yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Leung |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Christopher Truelove |
32.26 |
32.57 |
4.0 |
+0.31 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abigail Langton |
42.34 |
40.61 |
5.0 |
-1.73 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rachael Howson |
44.90 |
43.89 |
5.0 |
-1.01 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Nicholas Truelove |
32.16 |
32.59 |
|
+0.43 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Berry |
29.12 |
28.55 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |