|
Back to Index |
Full Highted Results
Results by Event
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Olivier Gill |
1:46.04 |
1:49.08 |
|
+3.04 |
11 |
Eleanor Dook |
1:52.94 |
1:51.86 |
|
-1.08 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Abigail Bradley |
1:34.25 |
1:30.60 |
|
-3.65 |
9 |
Mellissa Hill |
1:33.00 |
1:31.58 |
|
-1.42 |
14 |
Megan Burrow |
1:32.77 |
1:35.55 |
|
+2.78 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Scott |
1:45.41 |
1:43.04 |
6.0 |
-2.37 |
3 |
Lauren Gill |
1:45.83 |
1:44.41 |
4.0 |
-1.42 |
5 |
Jenny Harrison |
2:04.36 |
1:59.13 |
2.0 |
-5.23 |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Michele Schulz |
1:30.71 |
1:31.51 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lewis Elliott |
1:39.89 |
1:43.69 |
3.0 |
+3.80 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Roberts |
1:50.60 |
1:40.84 |
5.0 |
-9.76 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Dorland |
NT |
47.70 |
6.0 |
npt |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harry Nozedar |
1:24.84 |
1:24.10 |
2.0 |
-0.74 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Martin |
1:34.59 |
1:35.36 |
6.0 |
+0.77 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Max Nozedar |
1:15.14 |
1:11.68 |
5.0 |
-3.46 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Littlewood |
NT |
45.92 |
6.0 |
npt |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Olivier Gill |
50.41 |
49.09 |
|
-1.32 |
21 |
Eleanor Dook |
52.26 |
55.12 |
|
+2.86 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Burrow |
40.00 |
40.59 |
5.0 |
+0.59 |
12 |
Abigail Bradley |
44.00 |
43.77 |
|
-0.23 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mellissa Hill |
45.69 |
45.81 |
5.0 |
+0.12 |
5 |
Lauren Gill |
46.58 |
47.70 |
2.0 |
+1.12 |
6 |
Isobel Scott |
48.44 |
49.97 |
1.0 |
+1.53 |
12yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jenny Harrison |
6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Lewis Elliott |
|
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Roberts |
53.65 |
52.76 |
4.0 |
-0.89 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Dorland |
NT |
56.64 |
6.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michele Schulz |
38.44 |
39.85 |
6.0 |
+1.41 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Nozedar |
33.76 |
32.79 |
5.5 |
-0.97 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Martin |
36.64 |
37.47 |
6.0 |
+0.83 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Max Nozedar |
28.90 |
27.34 |
6.0 |
-1.56 |
14yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Littlewood |
40.45 |
37.95 |
6.0 |
-2.50 |
11yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Eleanor Dook |
51.99 |
50.32 |
|
-1.67 |
19 |
Olivier Gill |
52.35 |
50.45 |
|
-1.90 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mellissa Hill |
46.74 |
45.47 |
5.0 |
-1.27 |
3 |
Abigail Bradley |
47.92 |
46.09 |
4.0 |
-1.83 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Gill |
53.29 |
50.80 |
2.0 |
-2.49 |
8 |
Megan Burrow |
50.72 |
51.66 |
|
+0.94 |
10 |
Jenny Harrison |
58.59 |
53.82 |
|
-4.77 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lewis Elliott |
54.86 |
49.94 |
|
-4.92 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Daniel Roberts |
48.31 |
47.88 |
2.0 |
-0.43 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Dorland |
NT |
53.38 |
5.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Michele Schulz |
35.31 |
37.89 |
5.0 |
+2.58 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harry Nozedar |
45.43 |
42.64 |
1.0 |
-2.79 |
7 |
Ryan Martin |
44.44 |
44.38 |
|
-0.06 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Max Nozedar |
31.70 |
29.69 |
6.0 |
-2.01 |
14yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jordan Littlewood |
52.77 |
49.30 |
4.0 |
-3.47 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Olivier Gill |
42.40 |
45.61 |
|
+3.21 |
17 |
Eleanor Dook |
50.44 |
49.86 |
|
-0.58 |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Abigail Bradley |
36.22 |
35.58 |
4.0 |
-0.64 |
10 |
Mellissa Hill |
37.50 |
36.76 |
|
-0.74 |
11 |
Isobel Scott |
39.56 |
37.27 |
|
-2.29 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Burrow |
37.82 |
40.28 |
5.0 |
+2.46 |
5 |
Lauren Gill |
41.50 |
42.18 |
2.0 |
+0.68 |
9 |
Jenny Harrison |
51.28 |
46.60 |
|
-4.68 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lewis Elliott |
57.33 |
54.84 |
1.0 |
-2.49 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Roberts |
1:08.82 |
47.27 |
5.0 |
-21.55 |
10yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Dorland |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
15yrs & Over C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Michele Schulz |
46.18 |
48.99 |
2.0 |
+2.81 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Nozedar |
39.24 |
38.74 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Harry Nozedar |
45.46 |
44.55 |
|
-0.91 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ryan Martin |
48.08 |
48.80 |
1.0 |
+0.72 |
14yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Littlewood |
56.29 |
54.81 |
6.0 |
-1.48 |
11yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Eleanor Dook |
55.68 |
59.00 |
|
+3.32 |
11yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivier Gill |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Burrow |
42.74 |
43.80 |
6.0 |
+1.06 |
3 |
Abigail Bradley |
47.44 |
44.48 |
4.0 |
-2.96 |
7 |
Mellissa Hill |
48.69 |
46.32 |
|
-2.37 |
9 |
Isobel Scott |
49.17 |
50.15 |
|
+0.98 |
10 |
Lauren Gill |
58.21 |
54.28 |
|
-3.93 |
12 |
Jenny Harrison |
1:06.84 |
1:00.77 |
|
-6.07 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lewis Elliott |
45.69 |
41.85 |
2.0 |
-3.84 |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniel Roberts |
40.63 |
40.25 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jack Dorland |
NT |
50.93 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Michele Schulz |
45.97 |
43.98 |
2.0 |
-1.99 |
13yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Nozedar |
35.05 |
33.49 |
6.0 |
-1.56 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harry Nozedar |
40.76 |
40.40 |
1.0 |
-0.36 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ryan Martin |
45.56 |
45.01 |
3.0 |
-0.55 |
14yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jordan Littlewood |
47.67 |
46.51 |
4.0 |
-1.16 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ellie Summers |
1:44.00 |
1:37.06 |
2.0 |
-6.94 |
14 |
Rhiannon Wood |
NT |
1:48.99 |
|
npt |
16 |
Frances Dook |
2:12.72 |
2:14.58 |
|
+1.86 |
9yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Esme Littlewood |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Kemp |
1:52.57 |
1:53.42 |
6.0 |
+0.85 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Dunmore |
1:26.47 |
1:25.50 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
8 |
Laura Elliott |
1:33.18 |
1:33.27 |
|
+0.09 |
13yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Josephine Roberts |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Kayleigh Brown |
1:22.84 |
1:22.10 |
|
-0.74 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Heeles |
1:24.71 |
1:24.64 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
2 |
Shelley Taylor |
1:23.20 |
1:25.56 |
5.0 |
+2.36 |
5 |
Gemma Burrow |
1:27.33 |
1:28.83 |
2.0 |
+1.50 |
6 |
Fran Sanderson |
1:24.88 |
1:28.96 |
1.0 |
+4.08 |
14yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gemma Martin |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
12yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Angus Byrne |
1:50.21 |
1:36.85 |
|
-13.36 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Christian Brennan |
1:44.40 |
1:46.88 |
3.0 |
+2.48 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Cowan |
1:04.80 |
1:03.86 |
6.0 |
-0.94 |
2 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
1:06.25 |
1:05.39 |
5.0 |
-0.86 |
3 |
Andrew Taylor |
1:05.82 |
1:05.45 |
4.0 |
-0.37 |
6 |
Tom Mcglashan |
1:07.45 |
1:07.17 |
1.0 |
-0.28 |
7 |
Michael Tansini |
1:06.22 |
1:07.21 |
|
+0.99 |
9 |
Darren Burchell |
1:08.13 |
1:08.80 |
|
+0.67 |
12 |
Chris Unsworth |
1:12.27 |
1:11.32 |
|
-0.95 |
14 |
Elliott Thurland |
1:10.68 |
1:13.42 |
|
+2.74 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Bradley |
1:15.70 |
1:16.65 |
4.0 |
+0.95 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Esme Littlewood |
45.62 |
45.76 |
3.0 |
+0.14 |
9 |
Ellie Summers |
47.65 |
49.05 |
|
+1.40 |
16 |
Rhiannon Wood |
56.92 |
52.25 |
|
-4.67 |
19 |
Catriona Scott |
NT |
56.52 |
|
npt |
20 |
Frances Dook |
1:03.37 |
1:01.69 |
|
-1.68 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Georgia Kemp |
53.06 |
53.00 |
1.0 |
-0.06 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Angus Byrne |
50.72 |
49.76 |
4.0 |
-0.96 |
6 |
Christian Brennan |
54.50 |
53.66 |
1.0 |
-0.84 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Laura Elliott |
44.70 |
45.11 |
|
+0.41 |
9 |
Rachel Dunmore |
43.33 |
45.52 |
|
+2.19 |
10 |
Josephine Roberts |
49.99 |
47.09 |
|
-2.90 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Shelley Taylor |
36.68 |
37.36 |
|
+0.68 |
11 |
Kayleigh Brown |
38.64 |
38.57 |
|
-0.07 |
13 |
Charlotte Heeles |
43.47 |
38.87 |
|
-4.60 |
14yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Fran Sanderson |
38.87 |
42.02 |
4.0 |
+3.15 |
4 |
Gemma Burrow |
41.88 |
42.31 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
5 |
Gemma Martin |
42.55 |
47.06 |
2.0 |
+4.51 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew Taylor |
26.05 |
26.11 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
27.79 |
26.52 |
4.0 |
-1.27 |
6 |
Michael Tansini |
27.92 |
26.80 |
1.0 |
-1.12 |
8 |
Tom Mcglashan |
26.83 |
27.31 |
|
+0.48 |
18 |
Elliott Thurland |
29.50 |
28.95 |
|
-0.55 |
19 |
Chris Unsworth |
30.49 |
29.47 |
|
-1.02 |
20 |
Matthew Bradley |
30.68 |
29.74 |
|
-0.94 |
21 |
Darren Burchell |
26.67 |
29.96 |
|
+3.29 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets |
|
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Cowan |
26.33 |
25.67 |
6.0 |
-0.66 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ellie Summers |
53.59 |
53.06 |
|
-0.53 |
13 |
Emily Hill |
1:03.96 |
57.51 |
|
-6.45 |
15 |
Rhiannon Wood |
1:00.93 |
58.12 |
|
-2.81 |
16 |
Natasha Sanderson |
NT |
59.26 |
|
npt |
17 |
Esme Littlewood |
1:00.16 |
59.51 |
|
-0.65 |
21 |
Frances Dook |
1:06.62 |
1:03.04 |
|
-3.58 |
23 |
Catriona Scott |
NT |
1:05.50 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Georgia Kemp |
58.18 |
56.94 |
|
-1.24 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Angus Byrne |
43.97 |
45.70 |
5.0 |
+1.73 |
5 |
Christian Brennan |
52.55 |
50.81 |
2.0 |
-1.74 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rachel Dunmore |
35.32 |
35.24 |
4.0 |
-0.08 |
11 |
Josephine Roberts |
39.60 |
37.87 |
|
-1.73 |
12 |
Laura Elliott |
36.64 |
38.33 |
|
+1.69 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Heeles |
33.50 |
33.52 |
3.0 |
+0.02 |
7 |
Shelley Taylor |
32.59 |
34.26 |
|
+1.67 |
12 |
Kayleigh Brown |
34.31 |
34.64 |
|
+0.33 |
13 |
Fran Sanderson |
34.21 |
35.29 |
|
+1.08 |
15 |
Gemma Burrow |
34.32 |
36.41 |
|
+2.09 |
16 |
Gemma Martin |
37.67 |
37.02 |
|
-0.65 |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew Taylor |
29.62 |
29.30 |
5.0 |
-0.32 |
4 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
34.06 |
29.49 |
2.5 |
-4.57 |
6 |
Michael Tansini |
30.50 |
29.63 |
1.0 |
-0.87 |
9 |
Darren Burchell |
30.08 |
30.29 |
|
+0.21 |
12 |
Chris Unsworth |
31.42 |
30.79 |
|
-0.63 |
14 |
Elliott Thurland |
31.85 |
31.02 |
|
-0.83 |
17 |
Matthew Bradley |
32.87 |
31.63 |
|
-1.24 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tom Mcglashan |
10.7 Device aiding speed or buoyancy or endurance used |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ellie Summers |
44.06 |
40.26 |
2.0 |
-3.80 |
9 |
Esme Littlewood |
40.28 |
40.62 |
|
+0.34 |
11 |
Rhiannon Wood |
44.89 |
42.17 |
|
-2.72 |
21 |
Emily Hill |
58.00 |
49.88 |
|
-8.12 |
23 |
Catriona Scott |
NT |
53.73 |
|
npt |
24 |
Natasha Sanderson |
NT |
56.11 |
|
npt |
25 |
Frances Dook |
58.25 |
58.27 |
|
+0.02 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Kemp |
50.27 |
45.98 |
5.0 |
-4.29 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Angus Byrne |
49.50 |
50.12 |
|
+0.62 |
14 |
Christian Brennan |
55.87 |
51.89 |
|
-3.98 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Rachel Dunmore |
41.75 |
42.99 |
|
+1.24 |
13yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Josephine Roberts |
44.07 |
44.11 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
5 |
Laura Elliott |
44.08 |
48.20 |
2.0 |
+4.12 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Charlotte Heeles |
39.06 |
40.72 |
|
+1.66 |
15 |
Gemma Burrow |
41.19 |
40.78 |
|
-0.41 |
17 |
Kayleigh Brown |
40.31 |
41.08 |
|
+0.77 |
14yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fran Sanderson |
41.34 |
43.12 |
6.0 |
+1.78 |
2 |
Gemma Martin |
42.34 |
44.90 |
5.0 |
+2.56 |
14yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelley Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Cowan |
32.81 |
32.42 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
3 |
Darren Burchell |
32.43 |
32.84 |
4.0 |
+0.41 |
4 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
38.11 |
33.63 |
3.0 |
-4.48 |
5 |
Michael Tansini |
34.22 |
33.64 |
2.0 |
-0.58 |
12 |
Chris Unsworth |
36.61 |
36.90 |
|
+0.29 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Taylor |
35.05 |
37.17 |
6.0 |
+2.12 |
5 |
Tom Mcglashan |
35.55 |
39.34 |
2.0 |
+3.79 |
7 |
Matthew Bradley |
41.34 |
40.72 |
|
-0.62 |
8 |
Elliott Thurland |
36.75 |
40.98 |
|
+4.23 |
Ungraded 9yrs |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Esme Littlewood |
50.66 |
49.05 |
2.0 |
-1.61 |
8 |
Ellie Summers |
49.50 |
51.18 |
|
+1.68 |
16 |
Rhiannon Wood |
1:06.00 |
58.60 |
|
-7.40 |
17 |
Frances Dook |
1:02.30 |
1:13.75 |
|
+11.45 |
10yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Georgia Kemp |
59.88 |
1:00.76 |
|
+0.88 |
12yrs C Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Angus Byrne |
40.54 |
41.03 |
3.0 |
+0.49 |
5 |
Christian Brennan |
44.84 |
42.51 |
2.0 |
-2.33 |
13yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Rachel Dunmore |
44.73 |
44.97 |
1.0 |
+0.24 |
10 |
Josephine Roberts |
48.87 |
47.20 |
|
-1.67 |
11 |
Laura Elliott |
46.67 |
47.22 |
|
+0.55 |
14yrs A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Fran Sanderson |
43.54 |
41.48 |
1.0 |
-2.06 |
14yrs B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Gemma Burrow |
42.57 |
43.78 |
1.0 |
+1.21 |
9 |
Gemma Martin |
44.55 |
44.15 |
|
-0.40 |
10 |
Charlotte Heeles |
40.07 |
44.91 |
|
+4.84 |
11 |
Kayleigh Brown |
42.57 |
44.98 |
|
+2.41 |
14yrs Disqualifications |
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelley Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Mcglashan |
30.89 |
30.31 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
2 |
Andrew Taylor |
29.97 |
30.43 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
3 |
Michael Tansini |
31.96 |
31.30 |
4.0 |
-0.66 |
4 |
Elliott Thurland |
33.62 |
31.42 |
2.5 |
-2.20 |
7 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
36.07 |
32.58 |
|
-3.49 |
15yrs & Over B Grade |
Pos |
Name |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Darren Burchell |
32.24 |
33.49 |
6.0 |
+1.25 |
5 |
Chris Unsworth |
34.46 |
34.90 |
2.0 |
+0.44 |
10 |
Matthew Bradley |
38.86 |
36.71 |
|
-2.15 |