|
Back to Index |
Full Highted Results
Results by Event
Rebecca Allen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
1:02.13 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
53.54 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
SCR |
1:06.23 |
Jordan Allerton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:15.63 |
1:16.03 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th |
28.30 |
28.70 |
|
+0.40 |
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
32.95 |
33.76 |
4.0 |
+0.81 |
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
DNS |
37.00 |
Shannon Allerton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
8th |
1:29.66 |
1:33.34 |
|
+3.68 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
DNS |
41.50 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th |
34.96 |
35.98 |
|
+1.02 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
18th |
40.89 |
41.15 |
|
+0.26 |
Chloe Bailey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:37.86 |
1:37.46 |
1.0 |
-0.40 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th |
46.85 |
47.01 |
|
+0.16 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th |
53.16 |
51.13 |
|
-2.03 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
37.51 |
39.13 |
|
+1.62 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
49.52 |
47.56 |
3.0 |
-1.96 |
Alex Beech |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:22.94 |
1:21.11 |
6.0 |
-1.83 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
33.26 |
33.75 |
6.0 |
+0.49 |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
40.67 |
39.90 |
6.0 |
-0.77 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
41.57 |
42.93 |
1.0 |
+1.36 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
38.10 |
40.67 |
6.0 |
+2.57 |
Mark Beech |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:33.62 |
1:29.07 |
6.0 |
-4.55 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
53.73 |
49.54 |
|
-4.19 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
41.73 |
41.53 |
2.0 |
-0.20 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
35.77 |
35.62 |
5.0 |
-0.15 |
Morgan Blunt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
49.23 |
51.50 |
5.0 |
+2.27 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
16th |
1:00.23 |
57.03 |
|
-3.20 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
44.22 |
46.03 |
4.0 |
+1.81 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th |
59.72 |
1:13.17 |
|
+13.45 |
Alana Brewster |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:38.38 |
1:31.65 |
6.0 |
-6.73 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
44.76 |
45.68 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
48.94 |
48.33 |
4.5 |
-0.61 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th |
39.09 |
38.01 |
2.0 |
-1.08 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
43.91 |
42.47 |
2.0 |
-1.44 |
Kelsey Brewster |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
18th |
NT |
56.10 |
|
npt |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
18th |
NT |
59.92 |
|
npt |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
22nd |
NT |
52.89 |
|
npt |
Holly Brookes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:24.19 |
1:21.00 |
1.0 |
-3.19 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th |
40.22 |
39.08 |
|
-1.14 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
42.93 |
41.31 |
5.0 |
-1.62 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
35.97 |
35.54 |
5.0 |
-0.43 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
39.81 |
38.85 |
6.0 |
-0.96 |
Laura Brookes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:36.06 |
1:31.19 |
5.0 |
-4.87 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
45.13 |
42.39 |
5.0 |
-2.74 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
52.09 |
50.23 |
4.0 |
-1.86 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
39.49 |
37.90 |
5.0 |
-1.59 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
45.95 |
41.33 |
5.0 |
-4.62 |
Latham Butler |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:31.00 |
1:28.30 |
|
-2.70 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
46.00 |
46.76 |
1.0 |
+0.76 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
44.00 |
42.70 |
4.0 |
-1.30 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
47.00 |
45.93 |
5.0 |
-1.07 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
36.00 |
36.62 |
3.0 |
+0.62 |
Harry Butterworth |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
10.1 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance ? DNF |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
42.95 |
43.26 |
3.0 |
+0.31 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th |
40.83 |
41.98 |
|
+1.15 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th |
44.00 |
44.05 |
1.0 |
+0.05 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th |
35.30 |
35.98 |
1.0 |
+0.68 |
Molly Butterworth |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
8th |
1:38.62 |
1:38.63 |
|
+0.01 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th |
45.63 |
46.93 |
|
+1.30 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th |
41.36 |
41.65 |
|
+0.29 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
53.03 |
53.51 |
2.0 |
+0.48 |
Emily Cartwright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
12th |
1:28.18 |
1:28.01 |
|
-0.17 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
40.28 |
40.12 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Head not break surface before hands turn inward at widest point in 2nd stroke after strt or trn |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th |
35.63 |
36.15 |
1.0 |
+0.52 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
40.92 |
40.11 |
3.0 |
-0.81 |
Shannon Cartwright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
NT |
1:58.07 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th |
53.90 |
56.08 |
|
+2.18 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:04.99 |
1:06.75 |
|
+1.76 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
49.88 |
49.67 |
|
-0.21 |
Ben Carville |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:57.69 |
1:40.41 |
6.0 |
-17.28 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
54.09 |
52.97 |
3.0 |
-1.12 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
45.57 |
47.17 |
5.0 |
+1.60 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
51.79 |
52.32 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th |
36.75 |
41.35 |
2.0 |
+4.60 |
Charlie Casson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:25.25 |
1:25.07 |
4.0 |
-0.18 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
46.39 |
47.85 |
|
+1.46 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
39.70 |
40.73 |
4.0 |
+1.03 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
37.07 |
38.64 |
4.0 |
+1.57 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
34.86 |
35.47 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
Caragh Chambers-Hey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:25.73 |
1:24.17 |
|
-1.56 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
36.45 |
36.21 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
48.80 |
47.73 |
|
-1.07 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th |
32.77 |
33.90 |
2.0 |
+1.13 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th |
37.20 |
38.66 |
|
+1.46 |
Eva Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
15th |
51.78 |
50.32 |
|
-1.46 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
56.06 |
55.75 |
2.0 |
-0.31 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
18th |
41.93 |
51.23 |
|
+9.30 |
Lucy Clarke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
10th |
1:45.55 |
1:42.52 |
|
-3.03 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th |
46.51 |
46.82 |
1.0 |
+0.31 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th |
43.12 |
42.40 |
|
-0.72 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th |
50.42 |
50.50 |
1.0 |
+0.08 |
Sophie Coy |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
1:11.61 |
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
SCR |
31.41 |
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
28.81 |
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
34.69 |
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
36.21 |
Natasha Crow |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT |
1:23.01 |
1:18.84 |
4.0 |
-4.17 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
37.42 |
36.60 |
6.0 |
-0.82 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
45.00 |
44.29 |
3.0 |
-0.71 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
33.01 |
33.03 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT |
36.02 |
35.78 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
Adam Cunliffe |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:14.97 |
1:55.93 |
6.0 |
-19.04 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
57.03 |
57.04 |
5.0 |
+0.01 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th |
54.28 |
56.88 |
1.0 |
+2.60 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th |
46.35 |
47.01 |
2.0 |
+0.66 |
Leanne Davis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:23.43 |
1:21.30 |
3.0 |
-2.13 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
39.69 |
39.14 |
4.0 |
-0.55 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th |
33.03 |
32.86 |
1.0 |
-0.17 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th |
42.39 |
42.89 |
|
+0.50 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
43.26 |
42.00 |
1.0 |
-1.26 |
Holly Denton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:32.17 |
1:27.14 |
3.0 |
-5.03 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
41.31 |
41.86 |
5.0 |
+0.55 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
38.67 |
38.30 |
6.0 |
-0.37 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th |
40.40 |
40.63 |
|
+0.23 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
49.22 |
50.19 |
4.0 |
+0.97 |
Tyler Dodson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:30.13 |
1:27.58 |
6.0 |
-2.55 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
43.02 |
40.95 |
6.0 |
-2.07 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
51.44 |
48.98 |
5.0 |
-2.46 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
34.50 |
34.79 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
39.67 |
40.27 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
Lucy Drennan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
13th |
1:28.15 |
1:28.67 |
|
+0.52 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th |
40.00 |
41.79 |
1.0 |
+1.79 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
48.54 |
49.17 |
|
+0.63 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
36.29 |
36.62 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
46.17 |
47.34 |
2.0 |
+1.17 |
Matthew Drennan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:51.95 |
1:42.10 |
4.0 |
-9.85 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
57.78 |
54.66 |
|
-3.12 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
46.49 |
47.56 |
3.0 |
+1.07 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:07.19 |
52.82 |
4.0 |
-14.37 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
45.37 |
39.73 |
5.0 |
-5.64 |
Chelsea Eales |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
9th |
1:21.46 |
1:21.75 |
|
+0.29 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th |
37.81 |
37.21 |
1.0 |
-0.60 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th |
34.25 |
34.13 |
1.0 |
-0.12 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
39.26 |
39.69 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
Sarah Everett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
9th |
1:48.65 |
1:39.78 |
|
-8.87 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th |
49.67 |
47.68 |
|
-1.99 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
47.64 |
48.33 |
4.5 |
+0.69 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
18th |
43.45 |
43.16 |
|
-0.29 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
48.42 |
50.72 |
5.0 |
+2.30 |
Caitlin Feirn |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
16th |
1:29.78 |
1:30.42 |
|
+0.64 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th |
38.36 |
39.09 |
1.0 |
+0.73 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
25th |
50.67 |
51.39 |
|
+0.72 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
34.19 |
36.64 |
5.0 |
+2.45 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th |
40.59 |
44.87 |
|
+4.28 |
Joel Feirn |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
8th |
2:02.79 |
1:57.92 |
|
-4.87 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
1:05.88 |
1:02.96 |
|
-2.92 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th |
58.26 |
52.74 |
|
-5.52 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th |
46.72 |
50.23 |
|
+3.51 |
Rhys Fitch |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
1:57.38 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
52.92 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
47.00 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
SCR |
52.81 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
45.57 |
Freddie Foster |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
2:12.81 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
55.13 |
53.28 |
6.0 |
-1.85 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
SCR |
1:03.68 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
47.59 |
44.52 |
5.0 |
-3.07 |
Michael Foulstone |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
12th |
1:43.90 |
1:35.67 |
|
-8.23 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th |
44.39 |
44.08 |
|
-0.31 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
43.13 |
43.96 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
35.37 |
36.45 |
|
+1.08 |
Farrah Gaskell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:21.63 |
1:19.48 |
2.0 |
-2.15 |
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
35.89 |
35.02 |
4.0 |
-0.87 |
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th |
32.05 |
32.07 |
1.0 |
+0.02 |
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
36.66 |
36.67 |
4.0 |
+0.01 |
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
45.25 |
44.96 |
|
-0.29 |
Sasha Gaskell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:29.78 |
1:28.33 |
4.0 |
-1.45 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
38.57 |
39.37 |
3.0 |
+0.80 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
35.48 |
35.41 |
3.0 |
-0.07 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th |
41.29 |
41.69 |
|
+0.40 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
48.50 |
49.14 |
5.0 |
+0.64 |
Jacob Greenhalgh |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:18.69 |
1:18.80 |
1.0 |
+0.11 |
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
29.68 |
30.03 |
6.0 |
+0.35 |
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th |
35.03 |
36.41 |
1.0 |
+1.38 |
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
41.67 |
41.84 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th |
35.40 |
35.96 |
|
+0.56 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
9th |
2:24.85 |
2:10.12 |
|
-14.73 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
1:02.12 |
1:02.14 |
|
+0.02 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th |
50.29 |
48.45 |
|
-1.84 |
Joshua Greenhalgh |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:29.69 |
1:25.66 |
1.0 |
-4.03 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th |
34.25 |
36.23 |
|
+1.98 |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
40.12 |
40.93 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
44.39 |
43.70 |
2.0 |
-0.69 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th |
41.17 |
41.42 |
|
+0.25 |
Zara Hand |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
2:13.51 |
1:44.34 |
5.0 |
-29.17 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
10.1 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance ? DNF |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
56.03 |
51.46 |
|
-4.57 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
43.49 |
42.70 |
|
-0.79 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th |
1:00.14 |
55.34 |
|
-4.80 |
Abbie Hardacre |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
11th |
1:45.05 |
1:44.69 |
|
-0.36 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th |
57.65 |
49.84 |
|
-7.81 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th |
1:08.21 |
57.69 |
|
-10.52 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th |
41.43 |
44.06 |
|
+2.63 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th |
59.39 |
51.96 |
|
-7.43 |
Paul Hardy |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:31.74 |
1:25.18 |
6.0 |
-6.56 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
47.52 |
45.75 |
3.0 |
-1.77 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
43.20 |
42.75 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
38.20 |
38.82 |
6.0 |
+0.62 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
32.99 |
33.68 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
Bethanie Harrison |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:24.61 |
1:27.55 |
2.0 |
+2.94 |
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
37.86 |
39.02 |
2.0 |
+1.16 |
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
34.83 |
36.57 |
6.0 |
+1.74 |
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th |
39.92 |
41.95 |
|
+2.03 |
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
43.31 |
47.80 |
5.0 |
+4.49 |
Matthew Harrison |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
11th |
1:09.43 |
1:09.99 |
|
+0.56 |
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th |
27.29 |
27.32 |
|
+0.03 |
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
29.15 |
29.48 |
4.0 |
+0.33 |
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
36.17 |
36.81 |
|
+0.64 |
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th |
32.01 |
32.69 |
|
+0.68 |
Lauren Heywood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:43.85 |
1:41.38 |
6.0 |
-2.47 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th |
46.84 |
46.64 |
|
-0.20 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
59.07 |
55.44 |
|
-3.63 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
21st |
41.34 |
44.19 |
|
+2.85 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
47.14 |
49.50 |
6.0 |
+2.36 |
Rebecca Heywood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
21st |
1:34.56 |
1:31.95 |
|
-2.61 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th |
42.47 |
41.91 |
|
-0.56 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th |
49.68 |
49.74 |
|
+0.06 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th |
39.36 |
38.88 |
|
-0.48 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th |
45.28 |
44.82 |
|
-0.46 |
Iona Holdsworth |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:42.50 |
1:38.83 |
1.0 |
-3.67 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th |
49.89 |
49.63 |
|
-0.26 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
49.50 |
50.90 |
3.0 |
+1.40 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
40.37 |
40.56 |
|
+0.19 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th |
52.78 |
52.48 |
|
-0.30 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:22.25 |
1:20.70 |
2.0 |
-1.55 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th |
39.97 |
39.03 |
|
-0.94 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT |
39.55 |
39.24 |
5.0 |
-0.31 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
32.68 |
33.87 |
3.0 |
+1.19 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th |
37.95 |
38.45 |
1.0 |
+0.50 |
Jacqueline Hood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:19.45 |
1:21.93 |
6.0 |
+2.48 |
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
34.15 |
35.61 |
6.0 |
+1.46 |
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
30.00 |
30.69 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
36.60 |
37.47 |
6.0 |
+0.87 |
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
42.84 |
42.27 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
Oswald Hood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT |
1:29.01 |
1:28.18 |
2.0 |
-0.83 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
44.71 |
45.19 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
41.15 |
43.31 |
3.0 |
+2.16 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
40.00 |
41.09 |
3.0 |
+1.09 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
34.81 |
35.79 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
Claudia Johnson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
43.30 |
42.28 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
49.34 |
47.01 |
3.0 |
-2.33 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
57.11 |
54.18 |
3.0 |
-2.93 |
Drew Johnson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
NT |
55.94 |
|
npt |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
49.66 |
43.17 |
|
-6.49 |
Matthew Jubb |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:18.90 |
53.64 |
3.0 |
-25.26 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
59.52 |
47.81 |
3.0 |
-11.71 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
1:12.00 |
46.93 |
3.0 |
-25.07 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
41.06 |
38.51 |
5.0 |
-2.55 |
Chloe Key |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:44.15 |
1:36.76 |
3.0 |
-7.39 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
45.74 |
45.83 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
49.61 |
50.45 |
|
+0.84 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th |
42.48 |
41.11 |
1.0 |
-1.37 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th |
48.47 |
47.94 |
|
-0.53 |
Victoria Kirk |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:28.18 |
1:28.82 |
1.0 |
+0.64 |
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th |
40.05 |
43.61 |
1.0 |
+3.56 |
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
34.11 |
36.19 |
|
+2.08 |
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
43.07 |
43.38 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
46.56 |
48.23 |
4.0 |
+1.67 |
Kimberley Lambert |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
15th |
1:19.03 |
1:22.97 |
|
+3.94 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th |
31.73 |
32.86 |
|
+1.13 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
35.92 |
37.07 |
3.5 |
+1.15 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
42.41 |
45.04 |
|
+2.63 |
Grace Litchfield |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:57.01 |
1:42.58 |
5.0 |
-14.43 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th |
45.71 |
47.37 |
|
+1.66 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th |
58.00 |
56.81 |
|
-1.19 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th |
40.86 |
42.91 |
|
+2.05 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
52.51 |
52.46 |
4.0 |
-0.05 |
Kirsten Lunn |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
19th |
1:39.87 |
1:31.72 |
|
-8.15 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th |
44.15 |
42.15 |
|
-2.00 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
52.04 |
53.83 |
5.0 |
+1.79 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
38.86 |
37.32 |
3.0 |
-1.54 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th |
45.67 |
43.15 |
1.0 |
-2.52 |
Daniel Mcintire |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
Did Not Compete |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th |
59.00 |
54.76 |
|
-4.24 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th |
47.52 |
43.36 |
1.0 |
-4.16 |
Francesca Mcintire |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th |
NT |
41.32 |
|
npt |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
NT |
48.36 |
6.0 |
npt |
Jessica-Lea Mclean |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
2:03.29 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
57.00 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
1:07.52 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
53.00 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
SCR |
1:10.47 |
Lily Metcalfe |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
18th |
1:34.66 |
1:30.70 |
|
-3.96 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th |
39.59 |
39.96 |
|
+0.37 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
50.09 |
48.56 |
|
-1.53 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
38.24 |
37.19 |
4.0 |
-1.05 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
43.50 |
43.11 |
2.0 |
-0.39 |
Ewan Millar |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:48.49 |
1:52.74 |
|
+4.25 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
57.00 |
58.75 |
1.0 |
+1.75 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th |
50.35 |
53.86 |
|
+3.51 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th |
1:00.76 |
59.97 |
|
-0.79 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th |
44.03 |
47.85 |
|
+3.82 |
Katriona Millar |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:26.25 |
1:28.62 |
2.0 |
+2.37 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
41.19 |
42.45 |
5.0 |
+1.26 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
33.96 |
35.00 |
6.0 |
+1.04 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th |
40.21 |
43.02 |
|
+2.81 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
43.89 |
44.85 |
2.0 |
+0.96 |
Katie Pendlebury |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:29.78 |
1:23.50 |
3.0 |
-6.28 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
39.50 |
38.06 |
5.0 |
-1.44 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
47.77 |
46.12 |
|
-1.65 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th |
35.08 |
34.65 |
1.0 |
-0.43 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
43.44 |
38.17 |
3.0 |
-5.27 |
Ashley Rawlings |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:25.50 |
1:20.94 |
1.0 |
-4.56 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th |
31.81 |
31.49 |
1.0 |
-0.32 |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th |
38.69 |
38.89 |
1.0 |
+0.20 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
40.25 |
42.31 |
5.0 |
+2.06 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
38.44 |
38.32 |
4.0 |
-0.12 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:29.62 |
1:27.45 |
3.0 |
-2.17 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
46.91 |
46.61 |
2.0 |
-0.30 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th |
43.16 |
43.63 |
|
+0.47 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
39.88 |
39.68 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st |
36.77 |
36.25 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
Bethany Ronan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
DNS |
1:34.24 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
DNS |
43.96 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
39.00 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
DNS |
42.63 |
George Scatchard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT |
1:24.16 |
1:15.64 |
6.0 |
-8.52 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
41.13 |
41.51 |
6.0 |
+0.38 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
37.16 |
35.52 |
6.0 |
-1.64 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
38.74 |
35.96 |
4.0 |
-2.78 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
31.99 |
32.27 |
5.0 |
+0.28 |
Lucy Scatchard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
17th |
56.60 |
53.56 |
|
-3.04 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
20th |
1:02.87 |
1:01.36 |
|
-1.51 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
20th |
49.00 |
48.70 |
|
-0.30 |
Joshua Sellars |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:32.53 |
1:27.70 |
2.0 |
-4.83 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
51.62 |
50.62 |
2.0 |
-1.00 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
40.56 |
40.86 |
4.0 |
+0.30 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
43.50 |
41.77 |
4.0 |
-1.73 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
35.69 |
34.89 |
3.0 |
-0.80 |
Chloe Selman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
SCR |
1:27.02 |
Event 105: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
SCR |
34.55 |
Event 109: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
SCR |
31.40 |
Event 113: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
SCR |
34.97 |
Event 117: Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
SCR |
52.47 |
Ryan Selman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
2:02.27 |
1:46.42 |
2.0 |
-15.85 |
Event 104: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
1:01.23 |
1:04.02 |
|
+2.79 |
Event 108: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
50.03 |
47.30 |
4.0 |
-2.73 |
Event 112: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
56.00 |
54.06 |
2.0 |
-1.94 |
Event 116: Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
43.98 |
43.77 |
|
-0.21 |
Megan Shentall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th |
1:03.29 |
54.90 |
|
-8.39 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:04.73 |
1:05.26 |
2.0 |
+0.53 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th |
51.59 |
52.00 |
|
+0.41 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
Kathryn Shepheard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:30.90 |
1:30.03 |
1.0 |
-0.87 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th |
40.85 |
39.42 |
|
-1.43 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
51.65 |
50.48 |
4.0 |
-1.17 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th |
40.17 |
40.67 |
2.0 |
+0.50 |
Kelly Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
8th |
1:24.40 |
1:21.32 |
|
-3.08 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
35.60 |
35.53 |
5.0 |
-0.07 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th |
33.55 |
34.38 |
|
+0.83 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th |
41.20 |
40.64 |
|
-0.56 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
44.54 |
43.60 |
2.0 |
-0.94 |
Kimberley Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:20.55 |
1:20.88 |
|
+0.33 |
Event 205: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
35.83 |
36.53 |
6.0 |
+0.70 |
Event 209: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th |
32.92 |
32.65 |
|
-0.27 |
Event 213: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
39.23 |
38.61 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
Event 217: Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
40.76 |
40.51 |
4.0 |
-0.25 |
Daniel Stephenson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
13th |
1:14.90 |
1:11.49 |
|
-3.41 |
Event 206: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th |
28.75 |
28.86 |
|
+0.11 |
Event 210: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th |
31.09 |
30.75 |
|
-0.34 |
Event 214: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
35.52 |
36.40 |
|
+0.88 |
Event 218: Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
36.92 |
37.25 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
Georgia Stephenson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT |
1:21.80 |
1:20.74 |
3.0 |
-1.06 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th |
39.39 |
40.44 |
|
+1.05 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
41.71 |
43.17 |
5.0 |
+1.46 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th |
33.52 |
33.79 |
2.0 |
+0.27 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th |
36.84 |
38.65 |
1.0 |
+1.81 |
Ashleigh Taylor |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:27.17 |
1:23.35 |
4.0 |
-3.82 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th |
38.14 |
38.31 |
2.0 |
+0.17 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
46.96 |
47.13 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th |
34.55 |
34.95 |
|
+0.40 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th |
40.48 |
39.38 |
|
-1.10 |
Molly Tomlinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
52.30 |
52.14 |
3.0 |
-0.16 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
58.44 |
1:05.59 |
1.0 |
+7.15 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
41.87 |
47.06 |
2.5 |
+5.19 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th |
57.74 |
1:04.06 |
|
+6.32 |
Aaron Walker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:15.47 |
1:13.44 |
3.0 |
-2.03 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
28.76 |
29.61 |
3.0 |
+0.85 |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st |
33.09 |
34.29 |
6.0 |
+1.20 |
Event 114: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
40.89 |
41.35 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th |
36.82 |
37.94 |
3.0 |
+1.12 |
Lauren Walker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
15th |
1:31.87 |
1:30.14 |
|
-1.73 |
Event 103: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th |
43.19 |
41.91 |
|
-1.28 |
Event 107: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
16th |
50.67 |
50.32 |
|
-0.35 |
Event 111: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th |
37.67 |
37.53 |
1.0 |
-0.14 |
Event 115: Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th |
41.79 |
43.09 |
3.0 |
+1.30 |
Stuart Wardle |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:22.36 |
1:17.85 |
|
-4.51 |
Event 106: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th |
30.02 |
29.76 |
2.0 |
-0.26 |
Event 110: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
34.20 |
35.60 |
4.0 |
+1.40 |
Event 118: Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
34.55 |
36.36 |
4.0 |
+1.81 |
Joshua Wharton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
9th |
1:34.24 |
1:31.95 |
|
-2.29 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
43.37 |
48.08 |
|
+4.71 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st |
43.60 |
44.92 |
6.0 |
+1.32 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
48.08 |
42.80 |
5.0 |
-5.28 |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th |
37.00 |
37.93 |
|
+0.93 |
Luke Wharton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:50.59 |
1:42.25 |
3.0 |
-8.34 |
Event 204: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
53.89 |
56.30 |
5.0 |
+2.41 |
Event 208: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
45.72 |
51.00 |
4.0 |
+5.28 |
Event 212: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
Event 216: Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
41.01 |
44.57 |
5.0 |
+3.56 |
Phoebe Winter |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT |
1:30.87 |
1:25.34 |
4.0 |
-5.53 |
Event 203: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
42.75 |
41.65 |
5.0 |
-1.10 |
Event 207: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT |
47.14 |
45.48 |
5.0 |
-1.66 |
Event 211: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th |
36.73 |
36.77 |
3.0 |
+0.04 |
Event 215: Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT |
39.11 |
38.56 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |