Athletes Entries Report for Bingley ASC | |||||
Back to Index Entries by Event | |||||
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors. Email us at vikingsprints@teamjorvik.co.uk with any corrections. |
|||||
Seth Berry - 20-11-2000 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:42.94 | |||
104 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 55.56 | |||
108 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 45.30 | |||
112 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 54.94 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 38.04 | |||
Olivia Broadbent - 20-09-1996 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:36.03 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 41.44 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 36.72 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 41.25 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 50.89 | |||
William Broadbent - 19-12-1998 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:30.88 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 49.60 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 40.19 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 45.15 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 37.16 | |||
Ella Dyminski - 29-05-1997 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:23.00 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 39.60 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 32.60 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 37.90 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 42.70 | |||
Hollie Evans - 05-05-1998 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:28.79 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 35.90 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 40.03 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 44.81 | |||
Neve Godfrey-Clark - 02-05-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:38.57 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 45.66 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 54.54 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 37.39 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 40.78 | |||
Bailey Halpin-Hardaker - 24-06-1997 - 14yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:32.03 | |||
106 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 35.47 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 44.68 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 45.51 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 40.09 | |||
Liam Mallinson - 22-01-1995 - 16yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:14.09 | |||
206 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 30.32 | |||
218 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 36.00 | |||
Reuben Mantle - 05-03-2001 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
104 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
116 | Boys 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Isobel Mawson - 17-07-1999 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:24.72 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 39.40 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 42.78 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 32.54 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 37.97 | |||
Alexander Medd - 19-01-2000 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Andrew Mettrick - 21-11-2001 - 9yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | NT | |||
104 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
108 | Boys 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
116 | Boys 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Alice Rodley - 20-09-2001 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Lucy Rodley - 07-01-1997 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
Aidan Sheldon - 08-02-1997 - 14yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:19.01 | |||
106 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 29.79 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 37.42 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 38.49 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 36.71 | |||
Imogen Stubbs - 10-03-1996 - 15yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:25.60 | |||
105 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 37.59 | |||
109 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 31.82 | |||
113 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 37.91 | |||
117 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 41.20 | |||
Emma Whitaker - 27-02-1995 - 16yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
109 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 32.10 | |||
117 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 40.35 | |||
Chloe Whitlock - 27-01-1998 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:26.36 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 39.26 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 34.75 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 39.62 | |||
Natasha Wilson - 15-12-1999 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:31.31 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 48.10 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 47.62 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 36.99 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 43.48 | |||
Ben Wortley - 19-11-1994 - 16yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | NT | |||
206 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 27.63 | |||
210 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 32.71 | |||
218 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 32.60 |