Athletes Entries Report for Halifax Swimming Club | |||||
Back to Index Entries by Event | |||||
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors. Email us at vikingsprints@teamjorvik.co.uk with any corrections. |
|||||
Matthew Bottomley - 17-01-2000 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:35.83 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 47.00 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 44.44 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 43.12 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 37.44 | |||
Liam Clegg - 06-02-1997 - 14yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:17.36 | |||
106 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 30.74 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 33.35 | |||
114 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 41.40 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 38.07 | |||
Reece Deaon - 07-09-2001 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:58.40 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 53.17 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1:01.83 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 49.76 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 56.19 | |||
Luke Dunne - 25-05-2001 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
104 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1:00.34 | |||
108 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 50.00 | |||
112 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 47.50 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 44.91 | |||
Elissa Finnon - 28-09-1999 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:48.37 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 48.87 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 43.23 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 38.30 | |||
Matthew Greidanus - 05-06-2000 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:34.12 | |||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 50.12 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 42.89 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 37.11 | |||
Assumpta Halford - 21-05-1998 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 45.31 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 38.31 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 44.53 | |||
Amelia Henderson - 14-05-2002 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:43.10 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 56.87 | |||
215 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 47.29 | |||
Zoe Holmes - 25-07-1997 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:34.00 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 44.20 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 36.48 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 46.12 | |||
Eleanor Howson - 01-10-1998 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:34.70 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 47.50 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 37.41 | |||
Rachael Howson - 23-07-1996 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 32.50 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 39.84 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 43.89 | |||
Sarah Mann - 31-07-2000 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 48.00 | |||
207 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 48.47 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 43.30 | |||
Joshua Mathias - 11-08-2001 - 9yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:56.25 | |||
104 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1:03.71 | |||
108 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 50.75 | |||
116 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 50.12 | |||
Holly Mayfield - 21-09-1997 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:27.15 | |||
205 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 42.53 | |||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 35.53 | |||
Andrew Raine - 27-11-1999 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 53.20 | |||
208 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 59.50 | |||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 46.05 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 45.99 | |||
Lois Shackleton - 19-01-2002 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:47.85 | |||
203 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 49.67 | |||
211 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 40.93 | |||
Megan Shackleton ( TBC ) - 21-03-1999 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 1:17.78 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 1:17.78 | |||
Ethan Somerville-Jones - 25-04-1996 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1:11.55 | |||
206 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 26.14 | |||
210 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 28.74 | |||
214 | Boys 50m Breaststroke | 34.92 | |||
218 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 36.55 | |||
James Stanley - 07-02-1999 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
212 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 37.35 | |||
216 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 34.88 | |||
Nicole Stiff - 16-04-1999 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:32.03 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 45.47 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 39.21 | |||
Henry Thornton - 19-04-1997 - 14yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
106 | Boys 50m Freestyle | 31.13 | |||
110 | Boys 50m Butterfly | 37.32 | |||
118 | Boys 50m Backstroke | 36.32 | |||
Hilary Thornton - 19-03-1999 - 12yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 45.00 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 37.78 | |||
Charlotte Townend - 02-09-1999 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 42.09 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 38.74 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 47.01 | |||
Mollie Trudgill - 25-11-1997 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
209 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 35.50 | |||
213 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 43.65 | |||
217 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 48.62 | |||
Izzy Whiteley - 04-11-1999 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1:36.32 | |||
103 | Girls 50m Backstroke | 45.17 | |||
107 | Girls 50m Breaststroke | 55.60 | |||
111 | Girls 50m Freestyle | 37.88 | |||
115 | Girls 50m Butterfly | 41.75 |