|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethany Marshall |
Selby |
1:31.69 |
1:24.15 |
6.0 |
-7.54 |
2 |
Katy Burton |
Armthorpe |
1:28.98 |
1:24.18 |
5.0 |
-4.80 |
3 |
Hannah White |
East Leeds |
1:30.63 |
1:25.29 |
4.0 |
-5.34 |
4 |
Hannah Pearce |
Spenborough |
1:32.30 |
1:25.77 |
3.0 |
-6.53 |
5 |
Eleanor Vodden |
DARTES |
1:28.80 |
1:26.58 |
2.0 |
-2.22 |
6 |
Natasha Wilson |
Bingley |
1:31.31 |
1:26.82 |
1.0 |
-4.49 |
7 |
Phoebe Jarvis |
Dearne |
1:42.36 |
1:29.28 |
|
-13.08 |
8 |
Grace Litchfield |
DARTES |
1:37.27 |
1:29.39 |
|
-7.88 |
9 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
1:34.98 |
1:29.41 |
|
-5.57 |
10 |
Katie Allott |
Armthorpe |
1:40.94 |
1:31.81 |
|
-9.13 |
11 |
Izzy Whiteley |
Halifax |
1:36.32 |
1:31.99 |
|
-4.33 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Faye Loftus |
East Leeds |
1:53.00 |
1:33.42 |
6.0 |
-19.58 |
2 |
Niamh Jolly |
BedaleSharks |
1:31.15 |
1:34.31 |
5.0 |
+3.16 |
3 |
Georgia Churchill |
East Leeds |
1:34.18 |
1:34.46 |
4.0 |
+0.28 |
4 |
Elissa Finnon |
Halifax |
1:48.37 |
1:34.74 |
3.0 |
-13.63 |
5 |
Neve Godfrey-clark |
Bingley |
1:38.57 |
1:35.80 |
2.0 |
-2.77 |
6 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax ASC |
1:39.44 |
1:36.30 |
1.0 |
-3.14 |
7 |
Ellie Barker |
Pock Dolphin |
NT |
1:38.63 |
|
npt |
8 |
Ruby Elderkin |
S Axholme |
1:39.64 |
1:39.20 |
|
-0.44 |
9 |
Olivia Marshall |
Kippax ASC |
1:44.00 |
1:39.62 |
|
-4.38 |
10 |
Isabelle Haley-porteous |
Hudds Boro |
1:38.10 |
1:39.67 |
|
+1.57 |
11 |
Megan Shentall |
Rossington |
1:47.83 |
1:41.84 |
|
-5.99 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Morgan Blunt |
Rossington |
1:53.79 |
1:44.54 |
6.0 |
-9.25 |
2 |
Aislinn Chambers-hey |
S Axholme |
1:54.41 |
1:45.42 |
5.0 |
-8.99 |
3 |
Emma Julia Bradbury |
DARTES |
2:01.00 |
1:52.54 |
4.0 |
-8.46 |
4 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
1:52.57 |
1:53.05 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
5 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pock Dolphin |
1:52.00 |
2:02.75 |
2.0 |
+10.75 |
6 |
Madeleine Knight |
S Axholme |
2:03.63 |
2:04.82 |
1.0 |
+1.19 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katarina Bonner |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.37 |
1:17.78 |
6.0 |
-9.59 |
2 |
Isobel Mawson |
Bingley |
1:24.72 |
1:19.53 |
5.0 |
-5.19 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Knapton |
Brighouse |
1:27.56 |
1:22.90 |
6.0 |
-4.66 |
2 |
Nicole Grenier |
Selby |
1:24.00 |
1:23.74 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
3 |
Jordan Perkins |
East Leeds |
1:25.78 |
1:23.89 |
4.0 |
-1.89 |
4 |
Nicole Stiff |
Halifax |
1:32.03 |
1:24.51 |
3.0 |
-7.52 |
5 |
Thananya Kaewsanthia |
DARTES |
1:27.70 |
1:24.93 |
2.0 |
-2.77 |
6 |
Amy Donovan |
Brighouse |
1:35.13 |
1:24.95 |
1.0 |
-10.18 |
7 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk WH |
1:25.60 |
1:25.03 |
|
-0.57 |
8 |
Lauren Buckley |
Selby |
1:24.49 |
1:25.07 |
|
+0.58 |
9 |
Caitlin Feirn |
Rossington |
1:25.61 |
1:25.16 |
|
-0.45 |
10 |
Molly Flatters |
S Axholme |
1:30.36 |
1:25.29 |
|
-5.07 |
11 |
Ayesha Goggs |
East Leeds |
1:30.93 |
1:27.04 |
|
-3.89 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
1:32.13 |
1:29.88 |
6.0 |
-2.25 |
2 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
1:38.50 |
1:30.52 |
5.0 |
-7.98 |
3 |
Olivia Collinson |
East Leeds |
1:33.76 |
1:30.59 |
4.0 |
-3.17 |
4 |
Eleanor Howson |
Halifax |
1:34.70 |
1:30.92 |
3.0 |
-3.78 |
5 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax ASC |
1:36.73 |
1:33.25 |
2.0 |
-3.48 |
6 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
1:34.12 |
1:34.47 |
1.0 |
+0.35 |
7 |
Anna Aspinall |
East Leeds |
1:31.88 |
1:35.07 |
|
+3.19 |
8 |
Charley Shepherd |
East Leeds |
1:36.00 |
1:39.14 |
|
+3.14 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annabelle Owen |
Selby |
1:41.20 |
1:40.82 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
2 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
1:50.11 |
1:41.52 |
5.0 |
-8.59 |
3 |
Gabriella Cameron |
Pock Dolphin |
1:49.03 |
1:44.55 |
4.0 |
-4.48 |
4 |
Jemima Merrin |
BedaleSharks |
1:47.17 |
1:45.12 |
3.0 |
-2.05 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bethan Hammond Jones |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kimberly Briscoe |
Team Jorvik |
1:16.25 |
1:15.17 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
2 |
Emma Tune |
Selby |
1:17.46 |
1:16.82 |
5.0 |
-0.64 |
3 |
Amiee-jo Milner |
Team Jorvik |
1:16.77 |
1:17.64 |
4.0 |
+0.87 |
4 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk WH |
1:18.43 |
1:18.22 |
3.0 |
-0.21 |
5 |
Imogen Stubbs |
Bingley |
1:25.60 |
1:19.05 |
2.0 |
-6.55 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Smith |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.50 |
1:21.80 |
6.0 |
+1.30 |
2 |
Ines Wivell |
Thirsk WH |
1:22.78 |
1:22.69 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
3 |
Samantha Owen |
Selby |
1:25.19 |
1:22.74 |
4.0 |
-2.45 |
4 |
Alexandra Hayton |
East Leeds |
1:22.52 |
1:23.17 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
5 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
1:22.10 |
1:23.65 |
2.0 |
+1.55 |
6 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.64 |
1:23.90 |
1.0 |
-0.74 |
7 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
1:23.66 |
1:23.93 |
|
+0.27 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Brewster |
Selby |
NT |
1:31.79 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Kate Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.00 |
1:33.45 |
5.0 |
+6.45 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
1:11.61 |
1:09.30 |
6.0 |
-2.31 |
2 |
Chloe Parkin |
Selby |
1:12.59 |
1:11.18 |
5.0 |
-1.41 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelley Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
1:48.15 |
1:37.97 |
6.0 |
-10.18 |
2 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Bingley |
NT |
1:43.12 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Joshua Mathias |
Halifax |
1:56.25 |
1:43.37 |
4.0 |
-12.88 |
4 |
Liam Churchill |
East Leeds |
1:50.59 |
1:43.61 |
3.0 |
-6.98 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Casson |
DARTES |
1:58.20 |
1:50.95 |
6.0 |
-7.25 |
2 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax ASC |
2:07.00 |
1:52.00 |
5.0 |
-15.00 |
3 |
Tom Haley-porteous |
Hudds Boro |
1:49.45 |
1:53.06 |
4.0 |
+3.61 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Souter |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Louis Sangwin |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
Oliver Clarke |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Selman |
DARTES |
1:35.92 |
1:34.34 |
6.0 |
-1.58 |
2 |
Lewis Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
1:37.85 |
1:36.13 |
5.0 |
-1.72 |
3 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
1:39.42 |
1:38.74 |
4.0 |
-0.68 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Harbourne |
East Leeds |
1:52.43 |
1:43.82 |
6.0 |
-8.61 |
2 |
Joel Feirn |
Rossington |
1:47.25 |
1:44.52 |
5.0 |
-2.73 |
3 |
Rohan Oneil |
Romiley |
1:52.85 |
1:48.46 |
4.0 |
-4.39 |
4 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
1:52.76 |
1:50.15 |
3.0 |
-2.61 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
New Earswick |
1:33.50 |
1:27.33 |
6.0 |
-6.17 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Carville |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
|
Seth Berry |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
1:19.70 |
1:18.23 |
6.0 |
-1.47 |
2 |
Davud Booth |
BOK |
1:39.16 |
1:18.36 |
5.0 |
-20.80 |
3 |
Alex Millar |
Thirsk WH |
1:21.48 |
1:20.25 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
4 |
James Alldridge |
Tadcaster |
1:23.09 |
1:21.35 |
3.0 |
-1.74 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Devlin |
Team Jorvik |
1:22.66 |
1:21.74 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
|
Ryan Wilkinson (s9) |
|
2 |
Michael Foulstone |
Rossington |
1:28.98 |
1:26.89 |
5.0 |
-2.09 |
3 |
Joel Till |
Selby |
1:29.82 |
1:28.55 |
4.0 |
-1.27 |
4 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.85 |
1:29.57 |
3.0 |
-7.28 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Graves |
Team Jorvik |
1:31.48 |
1:32.21 |
6.0 |
+0.73 |
2 |
Jack Brennan |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:32.53 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
1:41.33 |
1:38.72 |
4.0 |
-2.61 |
4 |
Sam Alexander |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:43.13 |
3.0 |
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Gaskell |
East Leeds |
1:12.95 |
1:11.98 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Horsley |
Selby |
1:16.91 |
1:12.84 |
6.0 |
-4.07 |
2 |
Dale Marshbank |
Armthorpe |
1:16.69 |
1:13.44 |
5.0 |
-3.25 |
3 |
Aidan Sheldon |
Bingley |
1:19.01 |
1:13.76 |
4.0 |
-5.25 |
4 |
Liam Clegg |
Halifax |
1:17.36 |
1:15.04 |
3.0 |
-2.32 |
5 |
Andrew Redmore |
Pock Dolphin |
1:18.36 |
1:16.25 |
2.0 |
-2.11 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
1:17.68 |
1:18.50 |
6.0 |
+0.82 |
2 |
Ryan Rudd |
Pock Dolphin |
1:18.45 |
1:19.84 |
5.0 |
+1.39 |
3 |
Niall Cooke |
Selby |
1:26.79 |
1:22.14 |
4.0 |
-4.65 |
4 |
Bailey Halpin-hardaker |
Bingley |
1:32.03 |
1:25.38 |
3.0 |
-6.65 |
5 |
Jack Dowell |
Team Jorvik |
1:31.00 |
1:26.63 |
2.0 |
-4.37 |
6 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
1:33.82 |
1:26.96 |
1.0 |
-6.86 |
7 |
Thomas Clark |
Kippax ASC |
1:27.74 |
1:27.00 |
|
-0.74 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Mawson |
Bingley |
39.40 |
37.68 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
2 |
Hannah White |
East Leeds |
37.69 |
37.85 |
5.0 |
+0.16 |
3 |
Bethany Marshall |
Selby |
39.16 |
39.30 |
4.0 |
+0.14 |
4 |
Katy Burton |
Armthorpe |
42.00 |
40.56 |
3.0 |
-1.44 |
5 |
Hannah Pearce |
Spenborough |
47.13 |
40.84 |
2.0 |
-6.29 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
44.50 |
41.27 |
6.0 |
-3.23 |
2 |
Eleanor Vodden |
DARTES |
44.00 |
41.71 |
5.0 |
-2.29 |
3 |
Grace Litchfield |
DARTES |
41.67 |
41.90 |
4.0 |
+0.23 |
4 |
Olivia Drury |
DARTES |
43.45 |
42.73 |
3.0 |
-0.72 |
5 |
Izzy Whiteley |
Halifax |
45.17 |
43.29 |
2.0 |
-1.88 |
6 |
Natasha Wilson |
Bingley |
48.10 |
43.87 |
1.0 |
-4.23 |
7 |
Neve Godfrey-clark |
Bingley |
45.66 |
44.02 |
|
-1.64 |
8 |
Katie Allott |
Armthorpe |
44.35 |
44.14 |
|
-0.21 |
9 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
44.37 |
44.18 |
|
-0.19 |
10 |
Phoebe Jarvis |
Dearne |
45.97 |
44.68 |
|
-1.29 |
11 |
Faye Loftus |
East Leeds |
51.66 |
44.69 |
|
-6.97 |
12 |
Charlotte Townend |
Halifax |
42.09 |
44.79 |
|
+2.70 |
13 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax ASC |
46.22 |
44.92 |
|
-1.30 |
14 |
Elissa Finnon |
Halifax |
48.87 |
45.30 |
|
-3.57 |
15 |
Niamh Jolly |
BedaleSharks |
46.03 |
45.36 |
|
-0.67 |
16 |
Georgia Churchill |
East Leeds |
42.64 |
45.53 |
|
+2.89 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Elderkin |
S Axholme |
46.18 |
46.63 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
2 |
Isabelle Haley-porteous |
Hudds Boro |
46.37 |
46.78 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
3 |
Holly Coop |
Pock Dolphin |
48.06 |
47.47 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Olivia Smith |
Pock Dolphin |
50.00 |
48.78 |
3.0 |
-1.22 |
5 |
Megan Shentall |
Rossington |
49.77 |
48.94 |
2.0 |
-0.83 |
6 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
52.22 |
49.38 |
1.0 |
-2.84 |
7 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pock Dolphin |
48.06 |
49.39 |
|
+1.33 |
8 |
Olivia Cooper |
Dearne |
54.50 |
49.69 |
|
-4.81 |
9 |
Morgan Blunt |
Rossington |
49.23 |
50.75 |
|
+1.52 |
10 |
Madeleine Knight |
S Axholme |
53.98 |
50.89 |
|
-3.09 |
11 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
53.00 |
51.80 |
|
-1.20 |
12 |
Aislinn Chambers-hey |
S Axholme |
53.23 |
53.05 |
|
-0.18 |
13 |
Rosalynd Crossley |
Tadcaster |
51.87 |
53.39 |
|
+1.52 |
14 |
Isabel Foster |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.99 |
54.23 |
|
-6.76 |
15 |
Alysha Nunns |
Kippax ASC |
58.13 |
54.74 |
|
-3.39 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katarina Bonner |
Team Jorvik |
37.02 |
35.75 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matilda Todd |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Melissa Hird |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Feirn |
Rossington |
36.21 |
36.88 |
6.0 |
+0.67 |
2 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk WH |
37.04 |
37.90 |
5.0 |
+0.86 |
3 |
Ayesha Goggs |
East Leeds |
40.13 |
38.83 |
4.0 |
-1.30 |
4 |
Rebecca Heywood |
DARTES |
39.57 |
39.12 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
5 |
Nicole Grenier |
Selby |
40.44 |
39.20 |
2.0 |
-1.24 |
6 |
Amy Donovan |
Brighouse |
43.81 |
39.34 |
1.0 |
-4.47 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Hammond Jones |
Armthorpe |
40.21 |
39.81 |
6.0 |
-0.40 |
2 |
Thananya Kaewsanthia |
DARTES |
40.48 |
40.10 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
3 |
Lauren Buckley |
Selby |
40.30 |
40.54 |
4.0 |
+0.24 |
4 |
Jordan Perkins |
East Leeds |
40.60 |
40.64 |
3.0 |
+0.04 |
5 |
Melissa Knapton |
Brighouse |
43.01 |
41.64 |
2.0 |
-1.37 |
6 |
Olivia Collinson |
East Leeds |
43.87 |
41.73 |
1.0 |
-2.14 |
7 |
Molly Flatters |
S Axholme |
41.34 |
41.78 |
|
+0.44 |
8 |
Anna Aspinall |
East Leeds |
40.13 |
42.02 |
|
+1.89 |
9 |
Eve Nattriss |
Tadcaster |
48.32 |
42.30 |
|
-6.02 |
10 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
45.38 |
42.39 |
|
-2.99 |
11 |
Rebecca Kilbane |
Selby |
46.02 |
42.82 |
|
-3.20 |
12 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax ASC |
44.64 |
43.23 |
|
-1.41 |
13 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
44.26 |
43.54 |
|
-0.72 |
14 |
Lily Walker Taylor |
Tadcaster |
49.31 |
43.83 |
|
-5.48 |
15 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
42.98 |
44.06 |
|
+1.08 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Hall |
S Axholme |
NT |
45.07 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Annabelle Owen |
Selby |
46.96 |
45.35 |
5.0 |
-1.61 |
3 |
Charley Shepherd |
East Leeds |
46.07 |
45.53 |
4.0 |
-0.54 |
4 |
Jemima Merrin |
BedaleSharks |
46.45 |
47.63 |
3.0 |
+1.18 |
5 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
47.76 |
48.87 |
2.0 |
+1.11 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Churchill |
East Leeds |
55.81 |
51.40 |
6.0 |
-4.41 |
2 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Bingley |
NT |
53.35 |
5.0 |
npt |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
56.62 |
54.67 |
6.0 |
-1.95 |
2 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax ASC |
59.76 |
55.48 |
5.0 |
-4.28 |
3 |
Tom Haley-porteous |
Hudds Boro |
54.43 |
55.56 |
4.0 |
+1.13 |
4 |
Fergus Whitttaker |
Tadcaster |
58.90 |
56.38 |
3.0 |
-2.52 |
5 |
Joshua Mathias |
Halifax |
1:03.71 |
56.46 |
2.0 |
-7.25 |
6 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
1:03.81 |
58.02 |
1.0 |
-5.79 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Casson |
DARTES |
1:02.00 |
1:03.42 |
6.0 |
+1.42 |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
1:17.11 |
5.0 |
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Bingham |
East Leeds |
49.70 |
46.49 |
6.0 |
-3.21 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Clarke |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
50.34 |
50.60 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
2 |
Huzayfa Kayani |
Co Leeds |
53.37 |
52.03 |
5.0 |
-1.34 |
3 |
Lewis Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
52.09 |
52.09 |
4.0 |
+0.00 |
4 |
Luke Dunne |
Halifax |
1:00.34 |
52.67 |
3.0 |
-7.67 |
5 |
Thomas Hunt |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
53.99 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Rohan Oneil |
Romiley |
55.17 |
54.20 |
1.0 |
-0.97 |
7 |
Seth Berry |
Bingley |
55.56 |
54.23 |
|
-1.33 |
8 |
Ryan Selman |
DARTES |
55.93 |
54.94 |
|
-0.99 |
9 |
Elliot Harbourne |
East Leeds |
1:00.62 |
55.78 |
|
-4.84 |
10 |
Joel Feirn |
Rossington |
56.19 |
56.15 |
|
-0.04 |
11 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
54.95 |
56.18 |
|
+1.23 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Mantle |
Bingley |
NT |
58.31 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Matthew Carville |
Rossington |
1:27.85 |
1:10.43 |
5.0 |
-17.42 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
New Earswick |
46.00 |
43.51 |
6.0 |
-2.49 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Max Walker Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Parkin |
Selby |
33.00 |
32.05 |
6.0 |
-0.95 |
2 |
Kimberly Briscoe |
Team Jorvik |
33.21 |
32.97 |
5.0 |
-0.24 |
3 |
Emma Tune |
Selby |
35.13 |
34.89 |
4.0 |
-0.24 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amiee-jo Milner |
Team Jorvik |
34.21 |
35.45 |
6.0 |
+1.24 |
2 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
33.56 |
35.53 |
5.0 |
+1.97 |
3 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk WH |
36.25 |
36.46 |
4.0 |
+0.21 |
4 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
37.83 |
36.50 |
3.0 |
-1.33 |
5 |
Imogen Stubbs |
Bingley |
37.59 |
36.86 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
6 |
Samantha Owen |
Selby |
38.99 |
37.33 |
1.0 |
-1.66 |
7 |
Alexandra Hayton |
East Leeds |
35.89 |
37.37 |
|
+1.48 |
8 |
Sophie Smith |
Team Jorvik |
38.10 |
37.44 |
|
-0.66 |
9 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
37.86 |
38.55 |
|
+0.69 |
10 |
Ines Wivell |
Thirsk WH |
38.82 |
39.23 |
|
+0.41 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Natalie Moon (s14) |
|
1 |
Kate Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
47.34 |
46.46 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
31.41 |
30.04 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelley Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Gaskell |
East Leeds |
29.97 |
29.61 |
6.0 |
-0.36 |
2 |
Alex Millar |
Thirsk WH |
32.16 |
30.35 |
5.0 |
-1.81 |
3 |
Ben Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
32.44 |
30.67 |
4.0 |
-1.77 |
4 |
James Alldridge |
Tadcaster |
32.01 |
31.70 |
3.0 |
-0.31 |
5 |
Joel Till |
Selby |
33.79 |
32.18 |
2.0 |
-1.61 |
6 |
Davud Booth |
BOK |
35.84 |
32.25 |
1.0 |
-3.59 |
7 |
Alex Chrisitie |
Tadcaster |
35.11 |
32.48 |
|
-2.63 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Mainprize |
Kippax ASC |
34.59 |
32.66 |
6.0 |
-1.93 |
2 |
Sam Devlin |
Team Jorvik |
33.90 |
33.21 |
5.0 |
-0.69 |
|
Ryan Wilkinson (s9) |
|
3 |
Matthew Happs |
Armthorpe |
34.14 |
33.66 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
4 |
Michael Foulstone |
Rossington |
32.23 |
33.79 |
3.0 |
+1.56 |
5 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
39.71 |
35.42 |
2.0 |
-4.29 |
6 |
Matthew Graves |
Team Jorvik |
36.95 |
36.49 |
1.0 |
-0.46 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Brennan |
Tadcaster |
38.22 |
36.86 |
6.0 |
-1.36 |
2 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
39.92 |
39.46 |
4.5 |
-0.46 |
2 |
Sam Alexander |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
39.46 |
4.5 |
npt |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Benedict Smith |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dale Marshbank |
Armthorpe |
27.81 |
28.07 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
2 |
Aidan Sheldon |
Bingley |
29.79 |
28.66 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
3 |
Liam Clegg |
Halifax |
30.74 |
29.42 |
4.0 |
-1.32 |
4 |
Samuel Horsley |
Selby |
30.44 |
29.62 |
3.0 |
-0.82 |
5 |
Andrew Redmore |
Pock Dolphin |
30.28 |
29.69 |
2.0 |
-0.59 |
6 |
Joshua Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
31.32 |
31.07 |
1.0 |
-0.25 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Rudd |
Pock Dolphin |
31.56 |
32.08 |
6.0 |
+0.52 |
2 |
Thomas Clark |
Kippax ASC |
34.73 |
32.71 |
5.0 |
-2.02 |
3 |
Niall Cooke |
Selby |
32.84 |
33.14 |
4.0 |
+0.30 |
4 |
Bailey Halpin-hardaker |
Bingley |
35.47 |
33.29 |
3.0 |
-2.18 |
5 |
Jack Dowell |
Team Jorvik |
35.15 |
34.42 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
6 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
36.64 |
35.03 |
1.0 |
-1.61 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Pearce |
Spenborough |
44.65 |
43.74 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
2 |
Katy Burton |
Armthorpe |
44.13 |
43.93 |
4.5 |
-0.20 |
2 |
Eleanor Vodden |
DARTES |
45.06 |
43.93 |
4.5 |
-1.13 |
4 |
Bethany Marshall |
Selby |
48.40 |
45.12 |
3.0 |
-3.28 |
5 |
Ellie Barker |
Pock Dolphin |
47.21 |
45.20 |
2.0 |
-2.01 |
6 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
47.12 |
45.87 |
1.0 |
-1.25 |
7 |
Phoebe Jarvis |
Dearne |
53.35 |
45.93 |
|
-7.42 |
8 |
Olivia Drury |
DARTES |
47.69 |
46.03 |
|
-1.66 |
9 |
Natasha Wilson |
Bingley |
47.62 |
46.41 |
|
-1.21 |
10 |
Hannah White |
East Leeds |
48.04 |
46.80 |
|
-1.24 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Churchill |
East Leeds |
46.23 |
47.36 |
6.0 |
+1.13 |
2 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
45.33 |
47.55 |
5.0 |
+2.22 |
3 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
48.75 |
47.83 |
4.0 |
-0.92 |
4 |
Katie Allott |
Armthorpe |
50.24 |
48.27 |
3.0 |
-1.97 |
5 |
Faye Loftus |
East Leeds |
56.71 |
48.46 |
2.0 |
-8.25 |
6 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax ASC |
50.31 |
48.83 |
1.0 |
-1.48 |
7 |
Grace Litchfield |
DARTES |
49.51 |
48.85 |
|
-0.66 |
8 |
Fiona Till |
Selby |
49.93 |
49.61 |
|
-0.32 |
9 |
Aislinn Chambers-hey |
S Axholme |
51.38 |
50.70 |
|
-0.68 |
10 |
Neve Godfrey-clark |
Bingley |
54.54 |
51.17 |
|
-3.37 |
11 |
Alysha Nunns |
Kippax ASC |
51.31 |
51.19 |
|
-0.12 |
11 |
Niamh Jolly |
BedaleSharks |
49.42 |
51.19 |
|
+1.77 |
13 |
Olivia Smith |
Pock Dolphin |
53.00 |
51.28 |
|
-1.72 |
14 |
Holly Coop |
Pock Dolphin |
55.00 |
52.13 |
|
-2.87 |
15 |
Olivia Marshall |
Kippax ASC |
49.59 |
52.20 |
|
+2.61 |
16 |
Isabelle Haley-porteous |
Hudds Boro |
51.08 |
52.60 |
|
+1.52 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Izzy Whiteley |
Halifax |
55.60 |
52.98 |
6.0 |
-2.62 |
2 |
Megan Shentall |
Rossington |
56.13 |
53.73 |
4.5 |
-2.40 |
2 |
Melissa Hird |
Kippax ASC |
53.99 |
53.73 |
4.5 |
-0.26 |
4 |
Morgan Blunt |
Rossington |
54.80 |
54.23 |
3.0 |
-0.57 |
5 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
58.18 |
54.45 |
2.0 |
-3.73 |
6 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
46.94 |
54.71 |
1.0 |
+7.77 |
7 |
Matilda Todd |
Dearne |
57.92 |
56.96 |
|
-0.96 |
8 |
Ruby Elderkin |
S Axholme |
57.03 |
57.33 |
|
+0.30 |
9 |
Isabel Foster |
Team Jorvik |
1:03.19 |
57.81 |
|
-5.38 |
10 |
Rosalynd Crossley |
Tadcaster |
55.65 |
59.31 |
|
+3.66 |
11 |
Emma Julia Bradbury |
DARTES |
57.26 |
59.39 |
|
+2.13 |
12 |
Olivia Cooper |
Dearne |
1:04.70 |
59.53 |
|
-5.17 |
13 |
Madeleine Knight |
S Axholme |
1:01.91 |
1:05.53 |
|
+3.62 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Mawson |
Bingley |
42.78 |
39.66 |
6.0 |
-3.12 |
2 |
Katarina Bonner |
Team Jorvik |
41.71 |
40.28 |
5.0 |
-1.43 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Perkins |
East Leeds |
42.42 |
41.94 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
2 |
Molly Flatters |
S Axholme |
45.31 |
43.46 |
5.0 |
-1.85 |
3 |
Melissa Knapton |
Brighouse |
44.91 |
43.66 |
4.0 |
-1.25 |
4 |
Nicole Grenier |
Selby |
46.56 |
44.00 |
3.0 |
-2.56 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Hammond Jones |
Armthorpe |
50.13 |
44.53 |
6.0 |
-5.60 |
2 |
Thananya Kaewsanthia |
DARTES |
44.68 |
44.67 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
3 |
Olivia Collinson |
East Leeds |
46.11 |
44.78 |
4.0 |
-1.33 |
4 |
Amy Donovan |
Brighouse |
49.26 |
45.13 |
3.0 |
-4.13 |
5 |
Nicole Stiff |
Halifax |
45.47 |
45.20 |
2.0 |
-0.27 |
6 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
46.92 |
45.35 |
1.0 |
-1.57 |
7 |
Eleanor Howson |
Halifax |
47.50 |
45.79 |
|
-1.71 |
8 |
Lauren Buckley |
Selby |
48.03 |
45.84 |
|
-2.19 |
9 |
Rebecca Heywood |
DARTES |
46.48 |
46.45 |
|
-0.03 |
10 |
Ruby Smith |
Kippax ASC |
51.30 |
46.71 |
|
-4.59 |
11 |
Ayesha Goggs |
East Leeds |
46.72 |
46.90 |
|
+0.18 |
12 |
Rebecca Kilbane |
Selby |
50.62 |
47.14 |
|
-3.48 |
13 |
Isabel Starkey |
BedaleSharks |
55.12 |
47.23 |
|
-7.89 |
14 |
Caitlin Feirn |
Rossington |
47.44 |
47.33 |
|
-0.11 |
15 |
Lily Walker Taylor |
Tadcaster |
47.90 |
47.87 |
|
-0.03 |
16 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk WH |
48.54 |
48.17 |
|
-0.37 |
17 |
Anna Aspinall |
East Leeds |
46.92 |
48.23 |
|
+1.31 |
18 |
Charley Shepherd |
East Leeds |
49.57 |
49.01 |
|
-0.56 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
52.59 |
51.33 |
6.0 |
-1.26 |
2 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax ASC |
55.02 |
51.97 |
5.0 |
-3.05 |
3 |
Alex Hall |
S Axholme |
57.33 |
52.39 |
4.0 |
-4.94 |
4 |
Annabelle Owen |
Selby |
56.14 |
53.32 |
3.0 |
-2.82 |
5 |
Jemima Merrin |
BedaleSharks |
56.92 |
1:00.52 |
2.0 |
+3.60 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Bingley |
NT |
47.88 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Joshua Mathias |
Halifax |
50.75 |
49.27 |
5.0 |
-1.48 |
3 |
Robbie Casson |
DARTES |
48.21 |
50.39 |
4.0 |
+2.18 |
4 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
53.82 |
50.91 |
3.0 |
-2.91 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Haley-porteous |
Hudds Boro |
50.58 |
51.65 |
6.0 |
+1.07 |
2 |
Liam Churchill |
East Leeds |
52.15 |
52.02 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
3 |
Fergus Whitttaker |
Tadcaster |
54.63 |
52.37 |
4.0 |
-2.26 |
4 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax ASC |
53.10 |
53.47 |
3.0 |
+0.37 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Clarke |
Dearne |
NT |
1:10.72 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
1:29.09 |
5.0 |
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
47.57 |
44.92 |
6.0 |
-2.65 |
2 |
Louis Sangwin |
Pock Dolphin |
47.81 |
45.31 |
5.0 |
-2.50 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
New Earswick |
41.13 |
41.59 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
2 |
Ryan Selman |
DARTES |
43.03 |
43.62 |
5.0 |
+0.59 |
3 |
Seth Berry |
Bingley |
45.30 |
44.62 |
4.0 |
-0.68 |
4 |
Harrison Edwards |
Brighouse |
47.06 |
46.10 |
3.0 |
-0.96 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
55.41 |
47.24 |
6.0 |
-8.17 |
2 |
Joel Feirn |
Rossington |
45.96 |
48.51 |
5.0 |
+2.55 |
3 |
Luke Dunne |
Halifax |
50.00 |
49.92 |
4.0 |
-0.08 |
4 |
Rohan Oneil |
Romiley |
50.29 |
50.47 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
53.82 |
53.06 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
2 |
Elliot Harbourne |
East Leeds |
57.20 |
54.69 |
5.0 |
-2.51 |
3 |
Matthew Carville |
Rossington |
1:02.69 |
1:03.32 |
4.0 |
+0.63 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Elliott |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Parkin |
Selby |
29.15 |
28.93 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Alexandra Hayton |
East Leeds |
30.52 |
30.86 |
5.0 |
+0.34 |
3 |
Emma Tune |
Selby |
31.50 |
30.91 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk WH |
31.78 |
31.20 |
2.5 |
-0.58 |
4 |
Kimberly Briscoe |
Team Jorvik |
29.97 |
31.20 |
2.5 |
+1.23 |
6 |
Imogen Stubbs |
Bingley |
31.82 |
31.68 |
1.0 |
-0.14 |
7 |
Ines Wivell |
Thirsk WH |
31.15 |
31.87 |
|
+0.72 |
8 |
Emma Whitaker |
Bingley |
32.10 |
32.11 |
|
+0.01 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samantha Owen |
Selby |
32.25 |
32.54 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
2 |
Sophie Smith |
Team Jorvik |
32.78 |
32.67 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
3 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
32.27 |
32.71 |
4.0 |
+0.44 |
4 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
33.84 |
34.12 |
3.0 |
+0.28 |
5 |
Hannah Brewster |
Selby |
NT |
34.53 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Amiee-jo Milner |
Team Jorvik |
32.47 |
34.66 |
1.0 |
+2.19 |
7 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
33.80 |
34.79 |
|
+0.99 |
|
Natalie Moon (s14) |
|
8 |
Kate Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
36.32 |
36.10 |
|
-0.22 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
28.81 |
28.18 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelley Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Gaskell |
East Leeds |
33.69 |
33.96 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
2 |
Ben Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
35.58 |
34.67 |
5.0 |
-0.91 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Davud Booth |
BOK |
NT |
36.38 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Matthew Happs |
Armthorpe |
37.63 |
36.42 |
5.0 |
-1.21 |
3 |
Sam Devlin |
Team Jorvik |
37.27 |
36.99 |
4.0 |
-0.28 |
|
Ryan Wilkinson (s9) |
|
4 |
James Alldridge |
Tadcaster |
44.59 |
38.40 |
3.0 |
-6.19 |
5 |
Joel Till |
Selby |
41.95 |
39.09 |
2.0 |
-2.86 |
6 |
Michael Foulstone |
Rossington |
38.16 |
39.28 |
1.0 |
+1.12 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Millar |
Thirsk WH |
42.34 |
40.35 |
6.0 |
-1.99 |
2 |
Jack Brennan |
Tadcaster |
NT |
41.35 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
45.30 |
42.72 |
4.0 |
-2.58 |
4 |
Matthew Graves |
Team Jorvik |
43.97 |
45.18 |
3.0 |
+1.21 |
5 |
Benedict Smith |
Pock Dolphin |
41.00 |
45.46 |
2.0 |
+4.46 |
6 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
50.88 |
45.68 |
1.0 |
-5.20 |
7 |
Sam Alexander |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
48.12 |
|
npt |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dale Marshbank |
Armthorpe |
32.13 |
31.81 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
Liam Clegg |
Halifax |
33.35 |
31.99 |
5.0 |
-1.36 |
3 |
Samuel Horsley |
Selby |
34.82 |
33.02 |
4.0 |
-1.80 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Redmore |
Pock Dolphin |
34.19 |
34.32 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
2 |
Joshua Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
35.51 |
35.41 |
5.0 |
-0.10 |
3 |
Aidan Sheldon |
Bingley |
37.42 |
35.74 |
4.0 |
-1.68 |
4 |
Ryan Rudd |
Pock Dolphin |
35.76 |
36.92 |
3.0 |
+1.16 |
5 |
Jack Dowell |
Team Jorvik |
41.94 |
37.45 |
2.0 |
-4.49 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
43.65 |
39.11 |
6.0 |
-4.54 |
2 |
Thomas Clark |
Kippax ASC |
47.03 |
39.47 |
5.0 |
-7.56 |
3 |
Niall Cooke |
Selby |
42.19 |
40.32 |
4.0 |
-1.87 |
4 |
Bailey Halpin-hardaker |
Bingley |
44.68 |
41.86 |
3.0 |
-2.82 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Mawson |
Bingley |
32.54 |
32.84 |
6.0 |
+0.30 |
2 |
Hannah White |
East Leeds |
34.66 |
33.97 |
5.0 |
-0.69 |
3 |
Bethany Marshall |
Selby |
35.96 |
34.09 |
4.0 |
-1.87 |
4 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
34.84 |
34.36 |
3.0 |
-0.48 |
5 |
Katy Burton |
Armthorpe |
35.57 |
34.72 |
2.0 |
-0.85 |
6 |
Hannah Pearce |
Spenborough |
37.36 |
35.23 |
1.0 |
-2.13 |
7 |
Charlotte Townend |
Halifax |
38.74 |
35.42 |
|
-3.32 |
8 |
Eleanor Vodden |
DARTES |
35.60 |
35.57 |
|
-0.03 |
9 |
Natasha Wilson |
Bingley |
36.99 |
36.15 |
|
-0.84 |
10 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
36.07 |
36.32 |
|
+0.25 |
11 |
Izzy Whiteley |
Halifax |
37.88 |
36.34 |
|
-1.54 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Jarvis |
Dearne |
38.39 |
36.73 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
2 |
Georgia Churchill |
East Leeds |
37.20 |
36.92 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
3 |
Neve Godfrey-clark |
Bingley |
37.39 |
36.95 |
4.0 |
-0.44 |
4 |
Olivia Drury |
DARTES |
38.16 |
37.01 |
3.0 |
-1.15 |
5 |
Elissa Finnon |
Halifax |
43.23 |
37.81 |
2.0 |
-5.42 |
6 |
Rachael Mchenery |
Tadcaster |
43.88 |
38.52 |
1.0 |
-5.36 |
7 |
Niamh Jolly |
BedaleSharks |
36.92 |
38.69 |
|
+1.77 |
8 |
Grace Litchfield |
DARTES |
38.02 |
38.72 |
|
+0.70 |
9 |
Katie Allott |
Armthorpe |
38.16 |
38.89 |
|
+0.73 |
10 |
Faye Loftus |
East Leeds |
41.23 |
39.00 |
|
-2.23 |
11 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax ASC |
38.47 |
39.40 |
|
+0.93 |
12 |
Isabelle Haley-porteous |
Hudds Boro |
38.84 |
40.08 |
|
+1.24 |
13 |
Olivia Marshall |
Kippax ASC |
39.80 |
40.38 |
|
+0.58 |
14 |
Ruby Elderkin |
S Axholme |
39.19 |
40.47 |
|
+1.28 |
15 |
Ellie Barker |
Pock Dolphin |
NT |
40.71 |
|
npt |
16 |
Morgan Blunt |
Rossington |
41.39 |
40.88 |
|
-0.51 |
17 |
Fiona Till |
Selby |
39.96 |
40.95 |
|
+0.99 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Cooper |
Dearne |
48.34 |
41.42 |
6.0 |
-6.92 |
2 |
Megan Shentall |
Rossington |
43.03 |
41.96 |
5.0 |
-1.07 |
3 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pock Dolphin |
41.85 |
43.06 |
4.0 |
+1.21 |
4 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
42.80 |
43.14 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
5 |
Olivia Smith |
Pock Dolphin |
46.20 |
43.79 |
2.0 |
-2.41 |
6 |
Rosalynd Crossley |
Tadcaster |
42.81 |
43.81 |
1.0 |
+1.00 |
7 |
Aislinn Chambers-hey |
S Axholme |
42.64 |
44.04 |
|
+1.40 |
8 |
Alysha Nunns |
Kippax ASC |
43.88 |
44.08 |
|
+0.20 |
9 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
45.98 |
45.42 |
|
-0.56 |
10 |
Madeleine Knight |
S Axholme |
45.27 |
46.65 |
|
+1.38 |
11 |
Emma Julia Bradbury |
DARTES |
46.30 |
46.68 |
|
+0.38 |
12 |
Isabel Foster |
Team Jorvik |
48.88 |
48.22 |
|
-0.66 |
13 |
Melissa Hird |
Kippax ASC |
47.91 |
48.28 |
|
+0.37 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katarina Bonner |
Team Jorvik |
33.62 |
30.90 |
6.0 |
-2.72 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Grenier |
Selby |
34.91 |
33.00 |
6.0 |
-1.91 |
2 |
Ayesha Goggs |
East Leeds |
35.26 |
33.77 |
5.0 |
-1.49 |
3 |
Bethan Hammond Jones |
Armthorpe |
33.06 |
33.81 |
3.5 |
+0.75 |
3 |
Caitlin Feirn |
Rossington |
33.10 |
33.81 |
3.5 |
+0.71 |
5 |
Lauren Buckley |
Selby |
34.52 |
34.03 |
2.0 |
-0.49 |
6 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk WH |
33.76 |
34.04 |
1.0 |
+0.28 |
7 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
35.59 |
34.58 |
|
-1.01 |
8 |
Jordan Perkins |
East Leeds |
34.25 |
34.72 |
|
+0.47 |
9 |
Melissa Knapton |
Brighouse |
36.28 |
34.84 |
|
-1.44 |
9 |
Thananya Kaewsanthia |
DARTES |
34.35 |
34.84 |
|
+0.49 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Flatters |
S Axholme |
34.67 |
35.12 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
2 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
36.93 |
35.26 |
5.0 |
-1.67 |
3 |
Anna Aspinall |
East Leeds |
34.14 |
35.90 |
4.0 |
+1.76 |
4 |
Amy Donovan |
Brighouse |
36.70 |
36.19 |
3.0 |
-0.51 |
5 |
Rebecca Kilbane |
Selby |
36.89 |
36.30 |
2.0 |
-0.59 |
6 |
Rebecca Heywood |
DARTES |
36.26 |
36.37 |
1.0 |
+0.11 |
7 |
Eleanor Howson |
Halifax |
37.41 |
36.46 |
|
-0.95 |
8 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
37.59 |
36.82 |
|
-0.77 |
9 |
Isabel Starkey |
BedaleSharks |
42.14 |
37.02 |
|
-5.12 |
10 |
Olivia Collinson |
East Leeds |
38.73 |
37.21 |
|
-1.52 |
11 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax ASC |
38.18 |
37.89 |
|
-0.29 |
12 |
Gabriella Cameron |
Pock Dolphin |
38.07 |
38.73 |
|
+0.66 |
13 |
Lily Walker Taylor |
Tadcaster |
39.02 |
39.43 |
|
+0.41 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Smith |
Kippax ASC |
40.61 |
39.61 |
6.0 |
-1.00 |
2 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
40.44 |
40.53 |
5.0 |
+0.09 |
3 |
Annabelle Owen |
Selby |
40.71 |
41.07 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
4 |
Charley Shepherd |
East Leeds |
39.66 |
41.10 |
3.0 |
+1.44 |
5 |
Jemima Merrin |
BedaleSharks |
44.02 |
44.42 |
2.0 |
+0.40 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Hall |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Eve Nattriss |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.10 | 39.00 | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.90 | C Grade | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
51.63 |
48.41 |
6.0 |
-3.22 |
2 |
Robbie Casson |
DARTES |
58.20 |
49.05 |
5.0 |
-9.15 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
NT |
50.75 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Liam Churchill |
East Leeds |
51.00 |
52.10 |
5.0 |
+1.10 |
3 |
Tom Haley-porteous |
Hudds Boro |
49.74 |
52.80 |
4.0 |
+3.06 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
New Earswick |
43.42 |
41.33 |
6.0 |
-2.09 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Huzayfa Kayani |
Co Leeds |
46.03 |
44.95 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
2 |
Lewis Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
47.74 |
45.07 |
5.0 |
-2.67 |
3 |
Ryan Selman |
DARTES |
44.54 |
45.62 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Harbourne |
East Leeds |
51.36 |
51.60 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Rohan Oneil |
Romiley |
1:07.78 |
1:03.48 |
5.0 |
-4.30 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joel Feirn |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Luke Dunne |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Joseph Senior |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Seth Berry |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Parkin |
Selby |
33.30 |
33.79 |
6.0 |
+0.49 |
2 |
Kimberly Briscoe |
Team Jorvik |
34.57 |
34.91 |
5.0 |
+0.34 |
3 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk WH |
36.50 |
35.30 |
4.0 |
-1.20 |
4 |
Emma Tune |
Selby |
36.43 |
35.46 |
3.0 |
-0.97 |
5 |
Amiee-jo Milner |
Team Jorvik |
36.11 |
35.79 |
2.0 |
-0.32 |
6 |
Samantha Owen |
Selby |
35.95 |
36.11 |
1.0 |
+0.16 |
7 |
Imogen Stubbs |
Bingley |
37.91 |
36.40 |
|
-1.51 |
8 |
Sophie Smith |
Team Jorvik |
36.95 |
36.97 |
|
+0.02 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Hayton |
East Leeds |
36.48 |
37.75 |
6.0 |
+1.27 |
2 |
Ines Wivell |
Thirsk WH |
38.21 |
37.91 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
3 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
39.06 |
38.48 |
4.0 |
-0.58 |
4 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
40.24 |
40.83 |
3.0 |
+0.59 |
5 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
39.27 |
41.86 |
2.0 |
+2.59 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Brewster |
Selby |
NT |
42.29 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Kate Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
43.63 |
45.41 |
5.0 |
+1.78 |
|
Natalie Moon (s14) |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
33.21 |
31.49 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelley Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Millar |
Thirsk WH |
40.73 |
38.45 |
6.0 |
-2.28 |
2 |
Tom Gaskell |
East Leeds |
39.37 |
38.88 |
5.0 |
-0.49 |
3 |
Davud Booth |
BOK |
43.07 |
39.48 |
4.0 |
-3.59 |
4 |
James Alldridge |
Tadcaster |
40.23 |
40.17 |
3.0 |
-0.06 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
41.12 |
40.87 |
6.0 |
-0.25 |
2 |
Thomas Mainprize |
Kippax ASC |
43.55 |
41.41 |
5.0 |
-2.14 |
3 |
Alex Chrisitie |
Tadcaster |
41.73 |
41.90 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
4 |
Sam Devlin |
Team Jorvik |
42.90 |
42.34 |
3.0 |
-0.56 |
5 |
Matthew Happs |
Armthorpe |
45.34 |
44.48 |
2.0 |
-0.86 |
6 |
Matthew Graves |
Team Jorvik |
45.85 |
45.62 |
1.0 |
-0.23 |
7 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
48.46 |
45.68 |
|
-2.78 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joel Till |
Selby |
46.01 |
45.85 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
2 |
Jack Brennan |
Tadcaster |
NT |
48.87 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
51.20 |
50.42 |
4.0 |
-0.78 |
4 |
Sam Alexander |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
51.02 |
3.0 |
npt |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ryan Wilkinson (s9) |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Sheldon |
Bingley |
38.49 |
37.70 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
2 |
Joshua Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
38.31 |
37.79 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Clegg |
Halifax |
41.40 |
40.32 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
2 |
Ryan Rudd |
Pock Dolphin |
42.14 |
42.34 |
5.0 |
+0.20 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Dowell |
Team Jorvik |
46.15 |
43.90 |
6.0 |
-2.25 |
2 |
Bailey Halpin-hardaker |
Bingley |
45.51 |
44.26 |
5.0 |
-1.25 |
3 |
Thomas Clark |
Kippax ASC |
45.47 |
45.08 |
4.0 |
-0.39 |
4 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
48.08 |
45.27 |
3.0 |
-2.81 |
5 |
Niall Cooke |
Selby |
45.82 |
47.43 |
2.0 |
+1.61 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Mawson |
Bingley |
37.97 |
38.25 |
6.0 |
+0.28 |
2 |
Katy Burton |
Armthorpe |
40.06 |
39.65 |
5.0 |
-0.41 |
3 |
Eleanor Vodden |
DARTES |
44.01 |
39.91 |
4.0 |
-4.10 |
4 |
Alex Heard |
Tadcaster |
39.64 |
40.28 |
3.0 |
+0.64 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Izzy Whiteley |
Halifax |
41.75 |
40.50 |
6.0 |
-1.25 |
2 |
Hannah White |
East Leeds |
40.69 |
41.12 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Natasha Wilson |
Bingley |
43.48 |
41.28 |
4.0 |
-2.20 |
4 |
Neve Godfrey-clark |
Bingley |
40.78 |
41.69 |
3.0 |
+0.91 |
5 |
Hannah Pearce |
Spenborough |
45.89 |
41.93 |
2.0 |
-3.96 |
6 |
Charlotte Townend |
Halifax |
47.01 |
42.38 |
1.0 |
-4.63 |
7 |
Elissa Finnon |
Halifax |
38.30 |
42.69 |
|
+4.39 |
8 |
Bethany Marshall |
Selby |
50.54 |
42.89 |
|
-7.65 |
9 |
Grace Litchfield |
DARTES |
44.27 |
43.98 |
|
-0.29 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Jarvis |
Dearne |
51.22 |
45.65 |
6.0 |
-5.57 |
2 |
Ruby Elderkin |
S Axholme |
43.84 |
48.11 |
5.0 |
+4.27 |
3 |
Faye Loftus |
East Leeds |
51.31 |
48.29 |
4.0 |
-3.02 |
4 |
Isabelle Haley-porteous |
Hudds Boro |
46.05 |
48.45 |
3.0 |
+2.40 |
5 |
Georgia Churchill |
East Leeds |
46.95 |
49.09 |
2.0 |
+2.14 |
6 |
Katie Allott |
Armthorpe |
49.10 |
49.24 |
1.0 |
+0.14 |
7 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax ASC |
50.05 |
50.46 |
|
+0.41 |
8 |
Megan Shentall |
Rossington |
53.94 |
52.81 |
|
-1.13 |
9 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pock Dolphin |
59.63 |
55.12 |
|
-4.51 |
10 |
Morgan Blunt |
Rossington |
53.98 |
55.92 |
|
+1.94 |
11 |
Ellie Barker |
Pock Dolphin |
NT |
57.65 |
|
npt |
12 |
Emma Julia Bradbury |
DARTES |
1:02.43 |
58.42 |
|
-4.01 |
13 |
Isabel Foster |
Team Jorvik |
1:08.19 |
1:03.95 |
|
-4.24 |
14 |
Madeleine Knight |
S Axholme |
1:10.39 |
1:07.86 |
|
-2.53 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katarina Bonner |
Team Jorvik |
37.80 |
35.46 |
6.0 |
-2.34 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Chloe Collins |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
|
Rachael Mchenery |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
|
Niamh Jolly |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk WH |
36.49 |
36.99 |
6.0 |
+0.50 |
2 |
Caitlin Feirn |
Rossington |
37.52 |
37.56 |
5.0 |
+0.04 |
3 |
Lauren Buckley |
Selby |
39.04 |
38.54 |
4.0 |
-0.50 |
4 |
Amy Donovan |
Brighouse |
44.79 |
38.64 |
3.0 |
-6.15 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Stiff |
Halifax |
39.21 |
39.34 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
2 |
Nicole Grenier |
Selby |
40.28 |
39.38 |
5.0 |
-0.90 |
3 |
Molly Flatters |
S Axholme |
38.95 |
39.82 |
4.0 |
+0.87 |
4 |
Ayesha Goggs |
East Leeds |
43.05 |
39.90 |
3.0 |
-3.15 |
5 |
Ellie Heard |
Tadcaster |
40.96 |
40.13 |
2.0 |
-0.83 |
6 |
Rebecca Heywood |
DARTES |
39.16 |
40.31 |
1.0 |
+1.15 |
7 |
Melissa Knapton |
Brighouse |
41.51 |
40.33 |
|
-1.18 |
8 |
Thananya Kaewsanthia |
DARTES |
39.96 |
40.38 |
|
+0.42 |
9 |
Jordan Perkins |
East Leeds |
40.52 |
42.68 |
|
+2.16 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Hammond Jones |
Armthorpe |
49.44 |
43.85 |
6.0 |
-5.59 |
2 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax ASC |
45.76 |
44.55 |
5.0 |
-1.21 |
3 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
45.65 |
44.95 |
4.0 |
-0.70 |
4 |
Olivia Collinson |
East Leeds |
45.35 |
45.77 |
3.0 |
+0.42 |
5 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
49.10 |
50.62 |
2.0 |
+1.52 |
6 |
Charley Shepherd |
East Leeds |
46.99 |
50.66 |
1.0 |
+3.67 |
7 |
Annabelle Owen |
Selby |
50.14 |
51.36 |
|
+1.22 |
8 |
Jemima Merrin |
BedaleSharks |
50.11 |
53.55 |
|
+3.44 |
9 |
Gabriella Cameron |
Pock Dolphin |
50.41 |
53.69 |
|
+3.28 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
40.76 |
39.46 |
6.0 |
-1.30 |
2 |
Liam Churchill |
East Leeds |
43.71 |
41.47 |
5.0 |
-2.24 |
3 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Bingley |
NT |
41.94 |
4.0 |
npt |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Casson |
DARTES |
43.25 |
42.57 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
2 |
Joshua Mathias |
Halifax |
50.12 |
42.93 |
5.0 |
-7.19 |
3 |
Louis Sangwin |
Pock Dolphin |
44.88 |
44.16 |
4.0 |
-0.72 |
4 |
Tom Haley-porteous |
Hudds Boro |
46.10 |
44.31 |
3.0 |
-1.79 |
5 |
Fergus Whitttaker |
Tadcaster |
42.91 |
44.49 |
2.0 |
+1.58 |
6 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
49.29 |
44.53 |
1.0 |
-4.76 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax ASC |
48.35 |
49.59 |
6.0 |
+1.24 |
2 |
Oliver Clarke |
Dearne |
1:03.44 |
1:00.34 |
5.0 |
-3.10 |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
1:04.43 |
4.0 |
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Bingham |
East Leeds |
37.70 |
37.17 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
New Earswick |
37.45 |
35.61 |
6.0 |
-1.84 |
2 |
Ryan Selman |
DARTES |
37.80 |
39.12 |
5.0 |
+1.32 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Dunne |
Halifax |
44.91 |
39.37 |
6.0 |
-5.54 |
2 |
Joseph Senior |
Team Jorvik |
40.02 |
39.72 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
3 |
Seth Berry |
Bingley |
38.04 |
39.75 |
4.0 |
+1.71 |
4 |
Lewis Elliott |
Team Jorvik |
38.80 |
39.86 |
3.0 |
+1.06 |
5 |
Joel Feirn |
Rossington |
40.57 |
40.44 |
2.0 |
-0.13 |
6 |
Harrison Edwards |
Brighouse |
43.09 |
41.43 |
1.0 |
-1.66 |
8 |
Rohan Oneil |
Romiley |
40.58 |
42.18 |
|
+1.60 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joseph Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
42.86 |
41.76 |
5.0 |
-1.10 |
1 |
Elliot Harbourne |
East Leeds |
41.70 |
45.93 |
6.0 |
+4.23 |
2 |
Matthew Carville |
Rossington |
55.26 |
52.12 |
4.0 |
-3.14 |
3 |
Reuben Mantle |
Bingley |
NT |
52.21 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Max Walker Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk WH |
39.50 |
38.19 |
6.0 |
-1.31 |
2 |
Alice Cary |
Team Jorvik |
39.35 |
38.28 |
5.0 |
-1.07 |
3 |
Chloe Parkin |
Selby |
38.75 |
38.37 |
4.0 |
-0.38 |
4 |
Emma Tune |
Selby |
41.34 |
40.13 |
3.0 |
-1.21 |
5 |
Kimberly Briscoe |
Team Jorvik |
46.51 |
40.62 |
2.0 |
-5.89 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Whitaker |
Bingley |
40.35 |
41.18 |
6.0 |
+0.83 |
2 |
Sarah Graves |
Team Jorvik |
40.89 |
41.35 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
3 |
Amiee-jo Milner |
Team Jorvik |
40.97 |
41.46 |
4.0 |
+0.49 |
4 |
Imogen Stubbs |
Bingley |
41.20 |
41.47 |
3.0 |
+0.27 |
5 |
Ines Wivell |
Thirsk WH |
43.66 |
43.86 |
2.0 |
+0.20 |
6 |
Samantha Owen |
Selby |
45.59 |
44.62 |
1.0 |
-0.97 |
7 |
Kayleigh Brown |
Team Jorvik |
42.57 |
44.70 |
|
+2.13 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Natalie Moon (s14) |
|
1 |
Charlotte Heeles |
Team Jorvik |
40.07 |
47.37 |
6.0 |
+7.30 |
2 |
Alexandra Hayton |
East Leeds |
46.52 |
47.90 |
5.0 |
+1.38 |
3 |
Kate Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
46.36 |
48.18 |
4.0 |
+1.82 |
4 |
Hannah Brewster |
Selby |
NT |
49.00 |
3.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Smith |
Did Not Compete |
|
Shelley Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Gaskell |
East Leeds |
34.85 |
35.69 |
6.0 |
+0.84 |
2 |
Davud Booth |
BOK |
39.47 |
36.38 |
5.0 |
-3.09 |
3 |
Ben Taylor-walsh |
East Leeds |
38.16 |
36.82 |
4.0 |
-1.34 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Millar |
Thirsk WH |
40.67 |
38.69 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
2 |
Michael Foulstone |
Rossington |
40.61 |
40.00 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
3 |
Sam Devlin |
Team Jorvik |
40.74 |
40.13 |
4.0 |
-0.61 |
|
Ryan Wilkinson (s9) |
|
4 |
Benedict Smith |
Pock Dolphin |
46.00 |
41.45 |
3.0 |
-4.55 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Mainprize |
Kippax ASC |
49.05 |
43.08 |
6.0 |
-5.97 |
2 |
Angus Byrne |
Team Jorvik |
43.97 |
43.74 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
3 |
Matthew Graves |
Team Jorvik |
45.23 |
46.60 |
4.0 |
+1.37 |
4 |
Christian Brennan |
Team Jorvik |
49.22 |
47.17 |
3.0 |
-2.05 |
5 |
Sam Alexander |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
47.26 |
2.0 |
npt |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dale Marshbank |
Armthorpe |
33.35 |
33.41 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Samuel Horsley |
Selby |
35.95 |
34.04 |
5.0 |
-1.91 |
3 |
Andrew Redmore |
Pock Dolphin |
34.70 |
34.52 |
4.0 |
-0.18 |
4 |
Aidan Sheldon |
Bingley |
36.71 |
35.00 |
3.0 |
-1.71 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
35.69 |
36.73 |
6.0 |
+1.04 |
2 |
Ryan Rudd |
Pock Dolphin |
38.63 |
39.83 |
5.0 |
+1.20 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bailey Halpin-hardaker |
Bingley |
40.09 |
40.80 |
6.0 |
+0.71 |
2 |
Niall Cooke |
Selby |
39.84 |
41.00 |
5.0 |
+1.16 |
3 |
Thomas Clark |
Kippax ASC |
41.90 |
41.89 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
4 |
Ryan Martin |
Team Jorvik |
45.01 |
42.24 |
3.0 |
-2.77 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
1:47.57 |
1:38.10 |
6.0 |
-9.47 |
2 |
Amelia Henderson |
Halifax |
1:43.10 |
1:39.40 |
5.0 |
-3.70 |
3 |
Amy Pearce |
Spenborough |
1:44.09 |
1:40.21 |
4.0 |
-3.88 |
4 |
Lois Shackleton |
Halifax |
1:47.85 |
1:41.11 |
3.0 |
-6.74 |
5 |
Jade Adams |
East Leeds |
1:50.39 |
1:43.49 |
2.0 |
-6.90 |
6 |
Maisy Allott |
Armthorpe |
1:46.06 |
1:43.73 |
1.0 |
-2.33 |
7 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
1:48.10 |
1:44.50 |
|
-3.60 |
8 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:46.73 |
1:46.98 |
|
+0.25 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby May Smales |
Pock Dolphin |
1:53.00 |
1:47.81 |
6.0 |
-5.19 |
2 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:48.59 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Reece Deacon |
Halifax |
1:58.40 |
1:51.06 |
4.0 |
-7.34 |
4 |
Aoife Chambers-hey |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:51.54 |
3.0 |
npt |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pock Dolphin |
2:10.00 |
1:59.24 |
6.0 |
-10.76 |
2 |
Yasmin Moorehead |
Kippax ASC |
2:02.04 |
2:00.15 |
5.0 |
-1.89 |
3 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax ASC |
2:09.40 |
2:00.62 |
4.0 |
-8.78 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gill Clarke |
Armthorpe |
1:37.30 |
1:32.84 |
6.0 |
-4.46 |
2 |
Tilly Rennison |
Pock Dolphin |
1:38.40 |
1:33.64 |
5.0 |
-4.76 |
3 |
Emily Johnson |
Selby |
1:44.31 |
1:34.02 |
4.0 |
-10.29 |
4 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:41.64 |
1:35.88 |
3.0 |
-5.76 |
5 |
Tilly Arrand |
S Axholme |
1:44.98 |
1:36.08 |
2.0 |
-8.90 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Lapthorne |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order (Fly, Back, Breast, Free) |
|
Kara Mayos |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Jessica Buckton |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Clarke |
DARTES |
1:32.26 |
1:31.27 |
6.0 |
-0.99 |
2 |
Ellie Summers |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.66 |
1:33.56 |
5.0 |
-3.10 |
3 |
Helena Walker |
Pock Dolphin |
1:39.00 |
1:34.88 |
4.0 |
-4.12 |
4 |
Iona Holdsworth |
DARTES |
1:32.45 |
1:36.75 |
3.0 |
+4.30 |
5 |
Erin Clarke |
S Axholme |
1:35.13 |
1:37.48 |
2.0 |
+2.35 |
6 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.64 |
1:37.85 |
1.0 |
+3.21 |
7 |
Michelle Bellamy |
DARTES |
1:37.65 |
1:37.95 |
|
+0.30 |
8 |
Laura Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
1:39.95 |
1:38.11 |
|
-1.84 |
9 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax ASC |
1:32.49 |
1:38.18 |
|
+5.69 |
10 |
Hollie Smith |
Spenborough |
1:37.70 |
1:40.20 |
|
+2.50 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Shelby Wilson |
East Leeds |
1:41.50 |
1:40.90 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Veronica Filak |
Team Jorvik |
1:45.35 |
1:45.32 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
3 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax ASC |
1:44.34 |
1:45.47 |
4.0 |
+1.13 |
4 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:53.84 |
1:48.45 |
3.0 |
-5.39 |
5 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne |
1:59.18 |
1:48.76 |
2.0 |
-10.42 |
6 |
Natasha Link |
S Axholme |
1:57.60 |
1:48.95 |
1.0 |
-8.65 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Coney |
DARTES |
1:57.00 |
1:53.52 |
6.0 |
-3.48 |
2 |
Alexia Lovell |
Rossington |
2:02.01 |
1:55.61 |
5.0 |
-6.40 |
3 |
Catriona Scott |
Team Jorvik |
1:54.67 |
1:56.00 |
4.0 |
+1.33 |
4 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
2:19.35 |
2:10.19 |
3.0 |
-9.16 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Layla Black |
East Leeds |
1:33.71 |
1:20.76 |
6.0 |
-12.95 |
2 |
Harriet Podmore |
New Earswick |
1:35.94 |
1:29.53 |
5.0 |
-6.41 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Esme Littlewood |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
Romani Small |
10.1 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance ? DNF |
13yrs Scratched
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Megan Shackleton (tbc) |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
DARTES |
1:15.70 |
1:16.77 |
6.0 |
+1.07 |
2 |
Caragh Chambers-hey |
S Axholme |
1:19.38 |
1:17.52 |
5.0 |
-1.86 |
3 |
Kiri Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
1:20.07 |
1:17.92 |
4.0 |
-2.15 |
4 |
Niamh Cogley Rock |
Armthorpe |
1:19.29 |
1:18.65 |
3.0 |
-0.64 |
5 |
Courtney Massey |
DARTES |
1:24.27 |
1:20.88 |
2.0 |
-3.39 |
6 |
Alexa Vasey |
BedaleSharks |
1:27.44 |
1:21.65 |
1.0 |
-5.79 |
7 |
Holly Mayfield |
Halifax |
1:27.15 |
1:23.30 |
|
-3.85 |
8 |
Chloe Whitlock |
Bingley |
1:26.36 |
1:23.53 |
|
-2.83 |
9 |
Isobel Thompson |
Tadcaster |
1:27.28 |
1:23.73 |
|
-3.55 |
10 |
Kirsty Salmon |
Pock Dolphin |
1:29.35 |
1:24.43 |
|
-4.92 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie Evans |
Bingley |
1:28.79 |
1:25.35 |
6.0 |
-3.44 |
2 |
Emma Williams |
Tadcaster |
1:32.49 |
1:25.72 |
5.0 |
-6.77 |
3 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.41 |
1:26.17 |
4.0 |
-1.24 |
4 |
Abigail Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.72 |
1:27.19 |
3.0 |
+1.47 |
5 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
1:32.77 |
1:30.12 |
2.0 |
-2.65 |
6 |
Natasha Hoare |
Tadcaster |
1:32.39 |
1:30.31 |
1.0 |
-2.08 |
7 |
Zoe Holmes |
Halifax |
1:34.00 |
1:30.89 |
|
-3.11 |
8 |
Zara Hand |
Rossington |
1:32.00 |
1:32.51 |
|
+0.51 |
9 |
Rachel Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
1:35.43 |
1:32.75 |
|
-2.68 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
1:37.49 |
1:39.33 |
6.0 |
+1.84 |
2 |
Sophie Jarvis |
Dearne |
1:54.52 |
1:42.66 |
5.0 |
-11.86 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ellie Black |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
Alisha Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leanne Davis |
DARTES |
1:18.39 |
1:16.64 |
6.0 |
-1.75 |
2 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
1:23.12 |
1:19.01 |
5.0 |
-4.11 |
3 |
Ella Dyminski |
Bingley |
1:23.00 |
1:19.47 |
4.0 |
-3.53 |
4 |
Kiya Gill |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.20 |
1:20.57 |
3.0 |
-0.63 |
5 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
1:22.99 |
1:22.50 |
2.0 |
-0.49 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Dunmore |
Team Jorvik |
1:23.13 |
1:24.58 |
6.0 |
+1.45 |
2 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
1:27.36 |
1:24.94 |
5.0 |
-2.42 |
|
Chloe Buck (s9) |
|
3 |
Chloe Hardy |
Dearne |
1:30.19 |
1:27.67 |
4.0 |
-2.52 |
4 |
Rebecca Hardy |
Dearne |
1:30.55 |
1:27.93 |
3.0 |
-2.62 |
5 |
Olivia Broadbent |
Bingley |
1:36.03 |
1:30.62 |
2.0 |
-5.41 |
6 |
Sarah Owen |
Selby |
1:32.54 |
1:31.57 |
1.0 |
-0.97 |
7 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.99 |
1:32.08 |
|
-4.91 |
8 |
Lauren Sykes |
Dearne |
1:36.50 |
1:32.10 |
|
-4.40 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Lee |
Armthorpe |
1:35.37 |
1:35.27 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
2 |
Shannon Reader |
Dearne |
NT |
1:36.01 |
5.0 |
npt |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Adams |
Kippax ASC |
1:24.21 |
1:25.58 |
6.0 |
+1.37 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Bottomley |
Halifax |
1:35.83 |
1:33.04 |
6.0 |
-2.79 |
2 |
Matthew Greidanus |
Halifax |
1:34.12 |
1:33.15 |
5.0 |
-0.97 |
3 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.90 |
1:35.03 |
4.0 |
+0.13 |
4 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:47.40 |
1:35.85 |
3.0 |
-11.55 |
5 |
Ben Carville |
Rossington |
1:35.33 |
1:36.99 |
2.0 |
+1.66 |
6 |
Arthur Wood |
BedaleSharks |
1:50.44 |
1:38.05 |
1.0 |
-12.39 |
7 |
Daniel Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
1:40.84 |
1:39.66 |
|
-1.18 |
8 |
Ethan Bowes |
Selby |
1:41.79 |
1:39.81 |
|
-1.98 |
9 |
Adam Cunliffe |
Rossington |
1:43.20 |
1:40.81 |
|
-2.39 |
10 |
Brady Durkin |
Pock Dolphin |
1:44.78 |
1:42.33 |
|
-2.45 |
11 |
Jack Armstrong |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:43.13 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax ASC |
1:53.31 |
2:01.91 |
6.0 |
+8.60 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
1:29.95 |
1:21.64 |
6.0 |
-8.31 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Simmons |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
|
James King |
8.1 Body not on the breast (except when executing a turn) |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Burrill |
East Leeds |
1:28.41 |
1:21.72 |
6.0 |
-6.69 |
2 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
1:29.16 |
1:21.81 |
5.0 |
-7.35 |
3 |
Joshua Sellars |
Rossington |
1:24.51 |
1:22.14 |
4.0 |
-2.37 |
4 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
DARTES |
1:29.62 |
1:22.61 |
3.0 |
-7.01 |
5 |
Matthew Barber |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:23.58 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
1:22.84 |
1:24.96 |
1.0 |
+2.12 |
7 |
Joe Snaith |
Spenborough |
1:26.98 |
1:26.49 |
|
-0.49 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Brown |
Kippax ASC |
1:32.22 |
1:29.20 |
6.0 |
-3.02 |
2 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
1:37.33 |
1:29.72 |
5.0 |
-7.61 |
3 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
1:30.88 |
1:30.47 |
4.0 |
-0.41 |
4 |
Samuel Raine |
Romiley |
1:35.44 |
1:30.85 |
3.0 |
-4.59 |
5 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne |
1:35.64 |
1:34.05 |
2.0 |
-1.59 |
6 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax ASC |
1:39.30 |
1:34.66 |
1.0 |
-4.64 |
7 |
Luke Brough |
Kippax ASC |
1:32.60 |
1:34.67 |
|
+2.07 |
8 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax ASC |
1:32.49 |
1:36.58 |
|
+4.09 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Spink |
East Leeds |
1:53.43 |
1:43.35 |
6.0 |
-10.08 |
2 |
Simon Ellwood |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:47.10 |
5.0 |
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Bennison |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
Team Jorvik |
1:03.68 |
1:04.60 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
2 |
Michael Tansini |
Team Jorvik |
1:07.21 |
1:04.87 |
5.0 |
-2.34 |
3 |
Sam Lawman |
East Leeds |
1:12.96 |
1:05.99 |
4.0 |
-6.97 |
4 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
Halifax |
1:11.55 |
1:07.48 |
3.0 |
-4.07 |
5 |
Tom Mcglashan |
Team Jorvik |
1:07.99 |
1:07.49 |
2.0 |
-0.50 |
6 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:05.45 |
1:08.09 |
1.0 |
+2.64 |
7 |
Torin Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:09.22 |
1:08.52 |
|
-0.70 |
8 |
Christopher Unsworth |
Team Jorvik |
1:08.50 |
1:08.64 |
|
+0.14 |
9 |
Adam Milner |
Team Jorvik |
1:12.84 |
1:09.13 |
|
-3.71 |
10 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
1:11.68 |
1:09.55 |
|
-2.13 |
11 |
Darren Burchell |
Team Jorvik |
1:08.13 |
1:10.16 |
|
+2.03 |
12 |
Jake Whitworth |
Sherwood |
1:09.61 |
1:10.55 |
|
+0.94 |
13 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
1:08.00 |
1:11.56 |
|
+3.56 |
14 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.39 |
1:13.79 |
|
-0.60 |
15 |
Ben Wortley |
Bingley |
NT |
1:14.27 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Andy Gould (s10 ) |
|
1 |
Keiran Jones |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:17.37 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Jacob Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
1:16.67 |
1:18.78 |
5.0 |
+2.11 |
3 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.10 |
1:19.40 |
4.0 |
-4.70 |
4 |
Liam Mallinson |
Bingley |
1:24.09 |
1:19.83 |
3.0 |
-4.26 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Knapton |
Brighouse |
1:28.25 |
1:26.07 |
6.0 |
-2.18 |
2 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
1:45.92 |
1:27.81 |
5.0 |
-18.11 |
|
Christopher Penny (s9) |
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
50.31 |
47.98 |
6.0 |
-2.33 |
2 |
Emma Stringer |
DARTES |
50.93 |
48.18 |
5.0 |
-2.75 |
3 |
Alice Rodley |
Bingley |
NT |
49.03 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jade Adams |
East Leeds |
54.00 |
49.57 |
3.0 |
-4.43 |
5 |
Maisy Allott |
Armthorpe |
1:00.50 |
50.13 |
2.0 |
-10.37 |
6 |
Reece Deacon |
Halifax |
53.17 |
50.68 |
1.0 |
-2.49 |
7 |
Amy Pearce |
Spenborough |
54.20 |
50.94 |
|
-3.26 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
47.80 |
51.50 |
6.0 |
+3.70 |
2 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
51.34 |
52.25 |
5.0 |
+0.91 |
3 |
Charlotte Lapthorne |
BedaleSharks |
55.15 |
53.41 |
4.0 |
-1.74 |
4 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pock Dolphin |
54.00 |
53.61 |
3.0 |
-0.39 |
5 |
Aoife Chambers-hey |
S Axholme |
1:00.16 |
54.18 |
2.0 |
-5.98 |
6 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
54.66 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax ASC |
56.61 |
56.15 |
|
-0.46 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne |
NT |
58.32 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Yasmin Moorehead |
Kippax ASC |
56.62 |
58.91 |
5.0 |
+2.29 |
3 |
Holly Roberts |
Dearne |
NT |
1:00.51 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Phoebe Lamb |
Kippax ASC |
59.12 |
1:01.26 |
3.0 |
+2.14 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tilly Arrand |
S Axholme |
47.85 |
43.30 |
6.0 |
-4.55 |
2 |
Gill Clarke |
Armthorpe |
47.80 |
43.93 |
5.0 |
-3.87 |
3 |
Tilly Rennison |
Pock Dolphin |
48.00 |
44.16 |
4.0 |
-3.84 |
4 |
Kara Mayos |
DARTES |
48.66 |
45.34 |
3.0 |
-3.32 |
5 |
Lois Shackleton |
Halifax |
49.67 |
46.06 |
2.0 |
-3.61 |
6 |
Libby May Smales |
Pock Dolphin |
53.50 |
46.54 |
1.0 |
-6.96 |
7 |
Katie Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
48.98 |
47.75 |
|
-1.23 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pock Dolphin |
41.17 |
40.99 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
2 |
Esme Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
41.47 |
41.85 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
3 |
Lucy Clarke |
DARTES |
42.36 |
42.07 |
4.0 |
-0.29 |
4 |
Lauren Heywood |
DARTES |
42.81 |
42.10 |
3.0 |
-0.71 |
5 |
Ellie Summers |
Team Jorvik |
40.52 |
42.21 |
2.0 |
+1.69 |
6 |
Helena Walker |
Pock Dolphin |
45.00 |
43.95 |
1.0 |
-1.05 |
7 |
Emily Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
NT |
44.02 |
|
npt |
8 |
Hollie Smith |
Spenborough |
46.02 |
44.79 |
|
-1.23 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Shelby Wilson |
East Leeds |
46.93 |
45.34 |
6.0 |
-1.59 |
2 |
Michelle Bellamy |
DARTES |
47.06 |
46.11 |
5.0 |
-0.95 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
48.00 |
46.34 |
4.0 |
-1.66 |
4 |
Erin Clarke |
S Axholme |
45.95 |
46.57 |
3.0 |
+0.62 |
5 |
Laura Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
47.03 |
46.82 |
2.0 |
-0.21 |
6 |
Iona Holdsworth |
DARTES |
45.04 |
47.56 |
1.0 |
+2.52 |
7 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
44.91 |
47.98 |
|
+3.07 |
8 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax ASC |
49.87 |
48.70 |
|
-1.17 |
9 |
Catriona Scott |
Team Jorvik |
50.18 |
49.08 |
|
-1.10 |
10 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax ASC |
49.18 |
49.49 |
|
+0.31 |
11 |
Veronica Filak |
Team Jorvik |
59.10 |
50.23 |
|
-8.87 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sarah Mann |
Halifax |
48.00 |
51.46 |
6.0 |
+3.46 |
2 |
Natasha Link |
S Axholme |
52.52 |
51.54 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
3 |
Imogen Coney |
DARTES |
52.63 |
51.69 |
4.0 |
-0.94 |
4 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
51.80 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne |
55.80 |
53.86 |
2.0 |
-1.94 |
6 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne |
NT |
58.76 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:07.70 |
1:04.15 |
|
-3.55 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Layla Black |
East Leeds |
40.36 |
38.38 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
2 |
Harriet Podmore |
New Earswick |
40.81 |
38.76 |
5.0 |
-2.05 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexia Lovell |
6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall |
|
Courtney Easton |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
44.94 |
43.57 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
2 |
Lewis Adams |
Kippax ASC |
46.42 |
46.00 |
5.0 |
-0.42 |
3 |
Matthew Bottomley |
Halifax |
47.00 |
46.02 |
4.0 |
-0.98 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Finn |
East Leeds |
51.72 |
47.21 |
6.0 |
-4.51 |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
50.23 |
48.94 |
5.0 |
-1.29 |
3 |
Adam Cunliffe |
Rossington |
51.01 |
50.09 |
4.0 |
-0.92 |
4 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
NT |
50.16 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Matthew Greidanus |
Halifax |
50.12 |
50.29 |
2.0 |
+0.17 |
6 |
Andrew Raine |
Halifax |
53.20 |
50.98 |
1.0 |
-2.22 |
7 |
Jack Armstrong |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
51.01 |
|
npt |
8 |
Nick Brennan |
Tadcaster |
1:05.04 |
51.40 |
|
-13.64 |
9 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
50.29 |
51.55 |
|
+1.26 |
10 |
Daniel Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
52.76 |
52.15 |
|
-0.61 |
11 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
57.25 |
52.64 |
|
-4.61 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Carville |
Rossington |
51.38 |
53.08 |
6.0 |
+1.70 |
2 |
Ethan Bowes |
Selby |
55.38 |
53.95 |
5.0 |
-1.43 |
3 |
Matthew Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
58.70 |
54.31 |
4.0 |
-4.39 |
4 |
James King |
Tadcaster |
NT |
54.38 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Arthur Wood |
BedaleSharks |
1:00.35 |
54.60 |
2.0 |
-5.75 |
6 |
Brady Durkin |
Pock Dolphin |
53.78 |
54.95 |
1.0 |
+1.17 |
7 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Armthorpe |
59.00 |
55.33 |
|
-3.67 |
8 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax ASC |
1:02.62 |
1:02.18 |
|
-0.44 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Craven |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
42.91 |
41.25 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Burrill |
East Leeds |
45.86 |
43.73 |
6.0 |
-2.13 |
2 |
Matthew Barber |
Team Jorvik |
44.41 |
44.67 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
DARTES |
46.91 |
44.78 |
4.0 |
-2.13 |
4 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
44.81 |
45.27 |
3.0 |
+0.46 |
5 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
49.60 |
45.67 |
2.0 |
-3.93 |
6 |
Adam Brown |
Kippax ASC |
49.47 |
45.91 |
1.0 |
-3.56 |
7 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
46.54 |
46.31 |
|
-0.23 |
8 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax ASC |
48.56 |
46.41 |
|
-2.15 |
9 |
Joe Snaith |
Spenborough |
45.59 |
47.02 |
|
+1.43 |
10 |
Joshua Sellars |
Rossington |
48.89 |
47.06 |
|
-1.83 |
11 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
49.16 |
47.89 |
|
-1.27 |
12 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne |
49.45 |
48.34 |
|
-1.11 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Brough |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
50.21 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Daniel Bennett |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
51.09 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax ASC |
50.68 |
52.77 |
4.0 |
+2.09 |
4 |
Joseph Spink |
East Leeds |
56.87 |
53.53 |
3.0 |
-3.34 |
5 |
Samuel Raine |
Romiley |
51.87 |
53.94 |
2.0 |
+2.07 |
6 |
Thomas Bennison |
Rossington |
56.49 |
57.27 |
1.0 |
+0.78 |
7 |
Jonathan Wilson |
Kippax ASC |
1:14.46 |
1:04.14 |
|
-10.32 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Simon Ellwood |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caragh Chambers-hey |
S Axholme |
34.20 |
34.05 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
DARTES |
34.60 |
34.98 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
3 |
Kiri Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
35.04 |
35.14 |
4.0 |
+0.10 |
4 |
Niamh Cogley Rock |
Armthorpe |
35.20 |
35.37 |
3.0 |
+0.17 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Mayfield |
Halifax |
42.53 |
37.59 |
6.0 |
-4.94 |
2 |
Courtney Massey |
DARTES |
37.58 |
37.91 |
5.0 |
+0.33 |
3 |
Isobel Thompson |
Tadcaster |
40.22 |
38.82 |
4.0 |
-1.40 |
4 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
40.01 |
39.07 |
3.0 |
-0.94 |
5 |
Chloe Whitlock |
Bingley |
39.26 |
39.53 |
2.0 |
+0.27 |
6 |
Alexa Vasey |
BedaleSharks |
42.15 |
40.06 |
1.0 |
-2.09 |
7 |
Ellie Black |
BedaleSharks |
42.74 |
41.44 |
|
-1.30 |
8 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
40.14 |
41.55 |
|
+1.41 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Holmes |
Halifax |
44.20 |
41.83 |
6.0 |
-2.37 |
2 |
Sophie Jarvis |
Dearne |
53.63 |
42.98 |
5.0 |
-10.65 |
3 |
Assumpta Halford |
Halifax |
45.31 |
43.72 |
4.0 |
-1.59 |
4 |
Eleanor Morton |
Selby |
50.72 |
43.73 |
3.0 |
-6.99 |
5 |
Zara Hand |
Rossington |
48.64 |
44.14 |
2.0 |
-4.50 |
6 |
Rachel Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
49.56 |
50.47 |
1.0 |
+0.91 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isobel Scott |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Abigail Bradley |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Alisha Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
37.20 |
34.40 |
6.0 |
-2.80 |
2 |
Leanne Davis |
DARTES |
38.09 |
36.00 |
5.0 |
-2.09 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiya Gill |
Team Jorvik |
35.75 |
37.11 |
6.0 |
+1.36 |
|
Chloe Buck (s9) |
|
2 |
Ella Dyminski |
Bingley |
39.60 |
38.46 |
5.0 |
-1.14 |
3 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
39.84 |
39.46 |
4.0 |
-0.38 |
4 |
Rachel Dunmore |
Team Jorvik |
41.79 |
40.36 |
3.0 |
-1.43 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Hardy |
Dearne |
41.81 |
41.34 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
2 |
Sarah Owen |
Selby |
42.53 |
41.59 |
5.0 |
-0.94 |
3 |
Olivia Broadbent |
Bingley |
41.44 |
41.96 |
4.0 |
+0.52 |
4 |
Lauren Sykes |
Dearne |
48.43 |
44.65 |
3.0 |
-3.78 |
5 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
47.09 |
45.00 |
2.0 |
-2.09 |
6 |
Sophie Lee |
Armthorpe |
42.22 |
47.36 |
1.0 |
+5.14 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
Team Jorvik |
26.02 |
26.00 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
2 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
27.16 |
26.46 |
5.0 |
-0.70 |
3 |
Torin Wilson |
Armthorpe |
26.50 |
26.51 |
4.0 |
+0.01 |
4 |
Michael Tansini |
Team Jorvik |
26.80 |
26.56 |
3.0 |
-0.24 |
5 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
26.60 |
26.85 |
2.0 |
+0.25 |
6 |
Tom Mcglashan |
Team Jorvik |
26.76 |
27.11 |
1.0 |
+0.35 |
7 |
Darren Burchell |
Team Jorvik |
26.67 |
27.19 |
|
+0.52 |
8 |
Ben Wortley |
Bingley |
27.63 |
27.22 |
|
-0.41 |
9 |
Adam Milner |
Team Jorvik |
27.84 |
27.33 |
|
-0.51 |
10 |
Jake Whitworth |
Sherwood |
27.44 |
27.37 |
|
-0.07 |
11 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
26.05 |
27.39 |
|
+1.34 |
12 |
Christopher Unsworth |
Team Jorvik |
29.47 |
28.71 |
|
-0.76 |
13 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
28.78 |
29.21 |
|
+0.43 |
14 |
Liam Mallinson |
Bingley |
30.32 |
29.57 |
|
-0.75 |
15 |
Keiran Jones |
Tadcaster |
32.97 |
29.90 |
|
-3.07 |
|
Andy Gould (s10 ) |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
29.25 |
30.12 |
6.0 |
+0.87 |
2 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
32.79 |
31.13 |
5.0 |
-1.66 |
3 |
Matthew Knapton |
Brighouse |
34.92 |
33.14 |
4.0 |
-1.78 |
4 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
37.95 |
33.61 |
3.0 |
-4.34 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Christopher Penny (s9) |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Cowan |
Team Jorvik |
26.01 |
25.42 |
5.5 |
-0.59 |
1 |
Sam Lawman |
East Leeds |
26.64 |
25.42 |
5.5 |
-1.22 |
3 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
Halifax |
26.14 |
25.49 |
4.0 |
-0.65 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jade Adams |
East Leeds |
51.64 |
50.46 |
6.0 |
-1.18 |
2 |
Gill Clarke |
Armthorpe |
50.30 |
50.51 |
5.0 |
+0.21 |
3 |
Amy Pearce |
Spenborough |
51.39 |
51.24 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
4 |
Emma Stringer |
DARTES |
52.95 |
51.65 |
3.0 |
-1.30 |
5 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
52.97 |
53.23 |
2.0 |
+0.26 |
6 |
Emily Johnson |
Selby |
1:01.98 |
53.45 |
1.0 |
-8.53 |
7 |
Kara Mayos |
DARTES |
50.30 |
54.05 |
|
+3.75 |
8 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
53.89 |
54.39 |
|
+0.50 |
9 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
1:02.54 |
54.61 |
|
-7.93 |
10 |
Tilly Arrand |
S Axholme |
57.01 |
54.99 |
|
-2.02 |
11 |
Katie Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
56.73 |
56.06 |
|
-0.67 |
12 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne |
NT |
56.30 |
|
npt |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisy Allott |
Armthorpe |
1:04.44 |
57.08 |
6.0 |
-7.36 |
2 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
58.74 |
58.65 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
3 |
Yasmin Moorehead |
Kippax ASC |
58.41 |
59.30 |
4.0 |
+0.89 |
4 |
Reece Deacon |
Halifax |
1:01.83 |
1:02.07 |
3.0 |
+0.24 |
5 |
Aoife Chambers-hey |
S Axholme |
1:14.26 |
1:02.39 |
2.0 |
-11.87 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pock Dolphin |
1:04.00 |
1:02.86 |
6.0 |
-1.14 |
2 |
Phoebe Lamb |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
1:02.89 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax ASC |
1:01.71 |
1:03.34 |
4.0 |
+1.63 |
4 |
Charlotte Lapthorne |
BedaleSharks |
1:04.63 |
1:03.51 |
3.0 |
-1.12 |
5 |
Holly Roberts |
Dearne |
1:16.87 |
1:05.08 |
2.0 |
-11.79 |
6 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:10.40 |
1.0 |
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tilly Rennison |
Pock Dolphin |
51.20 |
49.08 |
6.0 |
-2.12 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amelia Henderson |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sarah Mann |
Halifax |
48.47 |
48.91 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
2 |
Laura Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
48.07 |
49.12 |
5.0 |
+1.05 |
3 |
Laura Elliot-white |
Pock Dolphin |
51.82 |
49.34 |
4.0 |
-2.48 |
4 |
Iona Holdsworth |
DARTES |
48.34 |
49.52 |
3.0 |
+1.18 |
5 |
Ellie Summers |
Team Jorvik |
50.93 |
50.00 |
2.0 |
-0.93 |
6 |
Hollie Smith |
Spenborough |
52.00 |
50.94 |
1.0 |
-1.06 |
7 |
Michelle Bellamy |
DARTES |
51.78 |
51.25 |
|
-0.53 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Heywood |
DARTES |
50.98 |
51.95 |
6.0 |
+0.97 |
2 |
Shelby Wilson |
East Leeds |
51.60 |
52.07 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
3 |
Isobel Sinclair |
Pock Dolphin |
51.82 |
52.34 |
4.0 |
+0.52 |
4 |
Lucy Clarke |
DARTES |
53.08 |
52.81 |
3.0 |
-0.27 |
5 |
Erin Clarke |
S Axholme |
53.36 |
52.99 |
2.0 |
-0.37 |
6 |
Alexia Lovell |
Rossington |
53.13 |
53.20 |
1.0 |
+0.07 |
7 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax ASC |
53.53 |
53.35 |
|
-0.18 |
8 |
Imogen Coney |
DARTES |
53.96 |
55.63 |
|
+1.67 |
9 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax ASC |
58.24 |
56.11 |
|
-2.13 |
10 |
Veronica Filak |
Team Jorvik |
53.64 |
56.49 |
|
+2.85 |
11 |
Esme Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
59.51 |
57.18 |
|
-2.33 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
57.10 |
57.83 |
6.0 |
+0.73 |
2 |
Natasha Link |
S Axholme |
59.45 |
58.11 |
5.0 |
-1.34 |
3 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
58.12 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:02.55 |
59.42 |
3.0 |
-3.13 |
5 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne |
1:06.17 |
1:02.52 |
2.0 |
-3.65 |
6 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne |
59.50 |
1:02.71 |
1.0 |
+3.21 |
7 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:10.37 |
1:06.88 |
|
-3.49 |
8 |
Catriona Scott |
Team Jorvik |
1:05.50 |
1:08.71 |
|
+3.21 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Courtney Easton |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Finn |
East Leeds |
38.47 |
37.88 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
2 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
40.61 |
39.08 |
5.0 |
-1.53 |
3 |
Lewis Adams |
Kippax ASC |
38.52 |
40.03 |
4.0 |
+1.51 |
4 |
Matthew Bottomley |
Halifax |
44.44 |
41.64 |
3.0 |
-2.80 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
41.88 |
42.21 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
2 |
Arthur Wood |
BedaleSharks |
46.02 |
42.44 |
5.0 |
-3.58 |
3 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
43.36 |
42.58 |
4.0 |
-0.78 |
4 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
NT |
44.65 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
47.58 |
45.90 |
2.0 |
-1.68 |
6 |
Brady Durkin |
Pock Dolphin |
42.27 |
46.66 |
1.0 |
+4.39 |
7 |
Ben Carville |
Rossington |
41.96 |
46.96 |
|
+5.00 |
8 |
Andrew Raine |
Halifax |
59.50 |
47.03 |
|
-12.47 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
44.61 |
47.40 |
6.0 |
+2.79 |
2 |
Ethan Bowes |
Selby |
49.25 |
47.61 |
5.0 |
-1.64 |
3 |
Matthew Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
47.22 |
47.80 |
4.0 |
+0.58 |
4 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Armthorpe |
53.38 |
50.51 |
3.0 |
-2.87 |
5 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax ASC |
54.06 |
51.07 |
2.0 |
-2.99 |
6 |
Nick Brennan |
Tadcaster |
1:04.66 |
51.80 |
1.0 |
-12.86 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Sellars |
Rossington |
38.58 |
37.20 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
2 |
Joe Snaith |
Spenborough |
38.42 |
38.10 |
5.0 |
-0.32 |
3 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
38.94 |
38.82 |
4.0 |
-0.12 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Burrill |
East Leeds |
41.50 |
39.77 |
6.0 |
-1.73 |
2 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
38.29 |
40.00 |
5.0 |
+1.71 |
3 |
Matthew Barber |
Team Jorvik |
42.94 |
40.28 |
4.0 |
-2.66 |
4 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
DARTES |
40.47 |
40.63 |
3.0 |
+0.16 |
5 |
Adam Brown |
Kippax ASC |
40.00 |
40.68 |
2.0 |
+0.68 |
6 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
40.67 |
41.12 |
1.0 |
+0.45 |
7 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
40.19 |
42.09 |
|
+1.90 |
8 |
Samuel Raine |
Romiley |
43.78 |
43.63 |
|
-0.15 |
9 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne |
45.25 |
44.06 |
|
-1.19 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax ASC |
44.86 |
46.54 |
6.0 |
+1.68 |
2 |
Daniel Bennett |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
48.19 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax ASC |
49.26 |
48.83 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
4 |
Joseph Spink |
East Leeds |
48.26 |
48.96 |
3.0 |
+0.70 |
5 |
Simon Ellwood |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
52.34 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Jonathan Wilson |
Kippax ASC |
1:03.96 |
56.35 |
1.0 |
-7.61 |
7 |
Thomas Bennison |
Rossington |
1:01.41 |
1:01.10 |
|
-0.31 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caragh Chambers-hey |
S Axholme |
31.26 |
31.06 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
2 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
DARTES |
31.28 |
31.33 |
5.0 |
+0.05 |
3 |
Alexa Vasey |
BedaleSharks |
33.92 |
32.46 |
4.0 |
-1.46 |
4 |
Niamh Cogley Rock |
Armthorpe |
32.03 |
32.76 |
3.0 |
+0.73 |
5 |
Kirsty Salmon |
Pock Dolphin |
34.07 |
32.86 |
2.0 |
-1.21 |
6 |
Ellie Black |
BedaleSharks |
36.44 |
33.20 |
1.0 |
-3.24 |
7 |
Emma Williams |
Tadcaster |
35.03 |
33.21 |
|
-1.82 |
8 |
Holly Mayfield |
Halifax |
35.53 |
33.36 |
|
-2.17 |
9 |
Isobel Thompson |
Tadcaster |
35.36 |
33.65 |
|
-1.71 |
10 |
Courtney Massey |
DARTES |
33.82 |
33.95 |
|
+0.13 |
11 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
33.95 |
33.99 |
|
+0.04 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
33.74 |
34.43 |
6.0 |
+0.69 |
2 |
Mollie Trudgill |
Halifax |
35.50 |
34.54 |
5.0 |
-0.96 |
3 |
Chloe Whitlock |
Bingley |
34.75 |
34.66 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
4 |
Zara Hand |
Rossington |
37.21 |
35.87 |
3.0 |
-1.34 |
5 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
35.18 |
36.01 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
6 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
36.10 |
36.12 |
1.0 |
+0.02 |
7 |
Hollie Evans |
Bingley |
35.90 |
36.16 |
|
+0.26 |
8 |
Eleanor Morton |
Selby |
36.37 |
36.20 |
|
-0.17 |
9 |
Rachel Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
36.81 |
36.37 |
|
-0.44 |
10 |
Assumpta Halford |
Halifax |
38.31 |
37.29 |
|
-1.02 |
11 |
Zoe Holmes |
Halifax |
36.48 |
37.81 |
|
+1.33 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Jarvis |
Dearne |
40.85 |
40.36 |
6.0 |
-0.49 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alisha Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
32.35 |
30.82 |
6.0 |
-1.53 |
2 |
Leanne Davis |
DARTES |
32.48 |
30.83 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
3 |
Ella Dyminski |
Bingley |
32.60 |
31.61 |
4.0 |
-0.99 |
4 |
Rachael Howson |
Halifax |
32.50 |
32.20 |
3.0 |
-0.30 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiya Gill |
Team Jorvik |
33.31 |
33.95 |
6.0 |
+0.64 |
2 |
Chloe Hardy |
Dearne |
35.49 |
34.19 |
5.0 |
-1.30 |
3 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
33.50 |
34.54 |
4.0 |
+1.04 |
4 |
Rebecca Hardy |
Dearne |
34.69 |
34.63 |
3.0 |
-0.06 |
5 |
Rachel Dunmore |
Team Jorvik |
33.30 |
34.66 |
2.0 |
+1.36 |
6 |
Lauren Sykes |
Dearne |
35.33 |
34.74 |
1.0 |
-0.59 |
7 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
35.54 |
35.34 |
|
-0.20 |
|
Chloe Buck (s9) |
|
8 |
Shannon Reader |
Dearne |
NT |
35.97 |
|
npt |
9 |
Sarah Owen |
Selby |
35.90 |
36.12 |
|
+0.22 |
10 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
37.87 |
36.27 |
|
-1.60 |
11 |
Olivia Broadbent |
Bingley |
36.72 |
36.46 |
|
-0.26 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Rodley |
Bingley |
NT |
38.38 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Sophie Lee |
Armthorpe |
37.03 |
39.78 |
5.0 |
+2.75 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
Halifax |
28.74 |
28.55 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
2 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
29.24 |
28.97 |
5.0 |
-0.27 |
3 |
Tom Mcglashan |
Team Jorvik |
30.00 |
29.06 |
4.0 |
-0.94 |
4 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
29.63 |
29.24 |
3.0 |
-0.39 |
5 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
29.30 |
29.84 |
2.0 |
+0.54 |
6 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
30.85 |
30.09 |
1.0 |
-0.76 |
7 |
Christopher Unsworth |
Team Jorvik |
30.79 |
30.47 |
|
-0.32 |
8 |
Torin Wilson |
Armthorpe |
30.56 |
30.79 |
|
+0.23 |
9 |
Darren Burchell |
Team Jorvik |
30.08 |
30.84 |
|
+0.76 |
10 |
Jake Whitworth |
Sherwood |
30.50 |
31.00 |
|
+0.50 |
11 |
Adam Milner |
Team Jorvik |
30.68 |
31.21 |
|
+0.53 |
12 |
Ben Wortley |
Bingley |
32.71 |
32.05 |
|
-0.66 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Andy Gould (s10 ) |
|
1 |
Jacob Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
34.63 |
35.73 |
6.0 |
+1.10 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
42.38 |
37.08 |
6.0 |
-5.30 |
2 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
49.30 |
38.53 |
5.0 |
-10.77 |
3 |
Matthew Knapton |
Brighouse |
42.07 |
38.79 |
4.0 |
-3.28 |
|
Christopher Penny (s9) |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Lawman |
East Leeds |
29.54 |
27.88 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
2 |
Michael Tansini |
Team Jorvik |
29.63 |
28.35 |
5.0 |
-1.28 |
3 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
Team Jorvik |
29.63 |
28.45 |
4.0 |
-1.18 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
37.76 |
37.89 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
2 |
Gill Clarke |
Armthorpe |
37.70 |
38.58 |
5.0 |
+0.88 |
3 |
Kara Mayos |
DARTES |
40.77 |
38.72 |
4.0 |
-2.05 |
4 |
Tilly Arrand |
S Axholme |
38.07 |
39.15 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
5 |
Amy Pearce |
Spenborough |
38.86 |
40.04 |
2.0 |
+1.18 |
6 |
Lois Shackleton |
Halifax |
40.93 |
40.32 |
1.0 |
-0.61 |
7 |
Jade Adams |
East Leeds |
44.80 |
41.99 |
|
-2.81 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
48.16 |
42.70 |
6.0 |
-5.46 |
2 |
Emma Stringer |
DARTES |
44.70 |
42.87 |
5.0 |
-1.83 |
3 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
43.88 |
42.98 |
4.0 |
-0.90 |
4 |
Maisy Allott |
Armthorpe |
51.82 |
43.06 |
3.0 |
-8.76 |
5 |
Katie Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
41.85 |
44.20 |
2.0 |
+2.35 |
6 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
44.89 |
44.72 |
1.0 |
-0.17 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aoife Chambers-hey |
S Axholme |
47.12 |
48.29 |
6.0 |
+1.17 |
2 |
Reece Deacon |
Halifax |
49.76 |
48.31 |
5.0 |
-1.45 |
3 |
Alice Rodley |
Bingley |
NT |
48.94 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne |
NT |
49.96 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Phoebe Lamb |
Kippax ASC |
NT |
50.58 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Charlotte Lapthorne |
BedaleSharks |
48.34 |
51.03 |
1.0 |
+2.69 |
7 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax ASC |
47.64 |
51.29 |
|
+3.65 |
8 |
Holly Roberts |
Dearne |
55.97 |
52.55 |
|
-3.42 |
9 |
Yasmin Moorehead |
Kippax ASC |
47.42 |
52.91 |
|
+5.49 |
10 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
53.49 |
|
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tilly Rennison |
Pock Dolphin |
37.80 |
37.15 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
2 |
Emily Johnson |
Selby |
38.66 |
37.36 |
5.0 |
-1.30 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Libby May Smales |
Did Not Compete |
|
Olivia Pickering |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Podmore |
New Earswick |
37.80 |
35.63 |
6.0 |
-2.17 |
2 |
Esme Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
38.86 |
37.61 |
5.0 |
-1.25 |
3 |
Erin Clarke |
S Axholme |
38.81 |
37.73 |
4.0 |
-1.08 |
4 |
Iona Holdsworth |
DARTES |
36.59 |
37.76 |
3.0 |
+1.17 |
5 |
Ellie Summers |
Team Jorvik |
38.55 |
37.83 |
2.0 |
-0.72 |
6 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
38.03 |
38.16 |
1.0 |
+0.13 |
7 |
Lucy Clarke |
DARTES |
38.91 |
38.45 |
|
-0.46 |
8 |
Helena Walker |
Pock Dolphin |
38.90 |
38.57 |
|
-0.33 |
9 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pock Dolphin |
38.94 |
38.77 |
|
-0.17 |
10 |
Emily Pattinson |
Tadcaster |
NT |
38.84 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
39.36 |
40.45 |
6.0 |
+1.09 |
2 |
Michelle Bellamy |
DARTES |
40.08 |
40.57 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
3 |
Lauren Heywood |
DARTES |
38.96 |
41.07 |
4.0 |
+2.11 |
4 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax ASC |
40.69 |
41.29 |
3.0 |
+0.60 |
5 |
Sarah Mann |
Halifax |
43.30 |
41.52 |
2.0 |
-1.78 |
6 |
Shelby Wilson |
East Leeds |
40.98 |
41.58 |
1.0 |
+0.60 |
7 |
Hollie Smith |
Spenborough |
39.90 |
41.96 |
|
+2.06 |
8 |
Natasha Link |
S Axholme |
47.77 |
42.88 |
|
-4.89 |
9 |
Veronica Filak |
Team Jorvik |
50.87 |
43.53 |
|
-7.34 |
10 |
Isobel Sinclair |
Pock Dolphin |
38.94 |
43.97 |
|
+5.03 |
11 |
Laura Elliot-white |
Pock Dolphin |
48.84 |
44.14 |
|
-4.70 |
12 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax ASC |
43.23 |
44.40 |
|
+1.17 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Catriona Scott |
Team Jorvik |
45.80 |
44.69 |
6.0 |
-1.11 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
43.41 |
44.79 |
5.0 |
+1.38 |
3 |
Romani Small |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
45.49 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne |
45.30 |
47.04 |
3.0 |
+1.74 |
5 |
Imogen Coney |
DARTES |
44.81 |
47.88 |
2.0 |
+3.07 |
6 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne |
51.26 |
51.47 |
1.0 |
+0.21 |
7 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
56.90 |
52.91 |
|
-3.99 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Courtney Easton |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Adams |
Kippax ASC |
36.89 |
36.45 |
6.0 |
-0.44 |
2 |
William Finn |
East Leeds |
41.93 |
39.28 |
5.0 |
-2.65 |
3 |
Matthew Greidanus |
Halifax |
42.89 |
39.60 |
4.0 |
-3.29 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Bottomley |
Halifax |
43.12 |
43.56 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
2 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
48.21 |
44.46 |
5.0 |
-3.75 |
3 |
Daniel Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
45.29 |
44.74 |
4.0 |
-0.55 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Armstrong |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
46.64 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Ethan Bowes |
Selby |
48.35 |
46.93 |
5.0 |
-1.42 |
3 |
Arthur Wood |
BedaleSharks |
55.33 |
48.00 |
4.0 |
-7.33 |
4 |
Ben Carville |
Rossington |
44.00 |
48.09 |
3.0 |
+4.09 |
5 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
56.03 |
49.34 |
2.0 |
-6.69 |
6 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
57.44 |
51.44 |
1.0 |
-6.00 |
7 |
Brady Durkin |
Pock Dolphin |
51.21 |
52.81 |
|
+1.60 |
8 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax ASC |
1:02.47 |
1:15.70 |
|
+13.23 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Whittaker |
Tadcaster |
36.86 |
35.53 |
6.0 |
-1.33 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Andrew Raine |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
|
Adam Cunliffe |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Matthew Simmons |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
36.49 |
35.34 |
6.0 |
-1.15 |
2 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
DARTES |
37.44 |
35.40 |
5.0 |
-2.04 |
3 |
George Burrill |
East Leeds |
39.50 |
37.36 |
4.0 |
-2.14 |
4 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
38.54 |
37.45 |
3.0 |
-1.09 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
37.00 |
38.14 |
6.0 |
+1.14 |
2 |
Joshua Sellars |
Rossington |
39.44 |
38.88 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Samuel Raine |
Romiley |
40.77 |
39.79 |
4.0 |
-0.98 |
4 |
Matthew Barber |
Team Jorvik |
44.50 |
40.94 |
3.0 |
-3.56 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Brough |
Kippax ASC |
39.59 |
42.25 |
6.0 |
+2.66 |
2 |
Joe Snaith |
Spenborough |
40.00 |
42.32 |
5.0 |
+2.32 |
3 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
45.15 |
43.90 |
4.0 |
-1.25 |
4 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax ASC |
43.47 |
44.08 |
3.0 |
+0.61 |
5 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne |
49.99 |
45.32 |
2.0 |
-4.67 |
6 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
51.74 |
45.67 |
1.0 |
-6.07 |
7 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax ASC |
51.71 |
46.13 |
|
-5.58 |
8 |
Joseph Spink |
East Leeds |
48.74 |
48.42 |
|
-0.32 |
9 |
Simon Ellwood |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
54.11 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiri Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
34.46 |
34.96 |
6.0 |
+0.50 |
2 |
Caragh Chambers-hey |
S Axholme |
34.73 |
35.22 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
3 |
Niamh Cogley Rock |
Armthorpe |
36.23 |
35.46 |
4.0 |
-0.77 |
4 |
Courtney Massey |
DARTES |
36.68 |
37.55 |
3.0 |
+0.87 |
5 |
Alexa Vasey |
BedaleSharks |
41.02 |
38.21 |
2.0 |
-2.81 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kirsty Salmon |
Pock Dolphin |
39.53 |
39.00 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
2 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
38.65 |
39.13 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
3 |
Emma Williams |
Tadcaster |
42.81 |
39.17 |
4.0 |
-3.64 |
4 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
DARTES |
39.00 |
39.35 |
3.0 |
+0.35 |
5 |
Ellie Black |
BedaleSharks |
41.13 |
39.68 |
2.0 |
-1.45 |
6 |
Chloe Whitlock |
Bingley |
39.62 |
40.51 |
1.0 |
+0.89 |
7 |
Hollie Evans |
Bingley |
40.03 |
41.33 |
|
+1.30 |
8 |
Abigail Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
41.13 |
42.06 |
|
+0.93 |
9 |
Rachel Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
43.45 |
42.07 |
|
-1.38 |
10 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
42.77 |
42.25 |
|
-0.52 |
11 |
Mollie Trudgill |
Halifax |
43.65 |
42.35 |
|
-1.30 |
12 |
Assumpta Halford |
Halifax |
44.53 |
42.67 |
|
-1.86 |
13 |
Natasha Hoare |
Tadcaster |
43.66 |
42.81 |
|
-0.85 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
42.63 |
43.15 |
6.0 |
+0.52 |
2 |
Zara Hand |
Rossington |
41.75 |
43.44 |
5.0 |
+1.69 |
3 |
Eleanor Morton |
Selby |
49.80 |
46.09 |
4.0 |
-3.71 |
4 |
Sophie Jarvis |
Dearne |
52.50 |
52.27 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
5 |
Megan Shackleton (tbc) |
Halifax |
1:17.78 |
1:09.47 |
2.0 |
-8.31 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alisha Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Dyminski |
Bingley |
37.90 |
36.14 |
6.0 |
-1.76 |
2 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
36.60 |
36.28 |
5.0 |
-0.32 |
3 |
Leanne Davis |
DARTES |
37.94 |
36.29 |
4.0 |
-1.65 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
37.86 |
39.41 |
6.0 |
+1.55 |
2 |
Rachael Howson |
Halifax |
39.84 |
39.84 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
3 |
Chloe Hardy |
Dearne |
41.53 |
40.47 |
4.0 |
-1.06 |
4 |
Rachel Dunmore |
Team Jorvik |
39.31 |
40.82 |
3.0 |
+1.51 |
5 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
41.64 |
41.18 |
2.0 |
-0.46 |
6 |
Rebecca Hardy |
Dearne |
42.00 |
41.31 |
1.0 |
-0.69 |
7 |
Sarah Owen |
Selby |
41.18 |
41.32 |
|
+0.14 |
8 |
Lauren Sykes |
Dearne |
43.31 |
42.01 |
|
-1.30 |
9 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
41.64 |
42.15 |
|
+0.51 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Broadbent |
Bingley |
41.25 |
42.85 |
6.0 |
+1.60 |
|
Chloe Buck (s9) |
|
2 |
Lucy Rodley |
Bingley |
NT |
44.57 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Shannon Reader |
Dearne |
NT |
45.50 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Sophie Lee |
Armthorpe |
43.07 |
45.58 |
3.0 |
+2.51 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
Team Jorvik |
33.63 |
32.92 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
2 |
Michael Tansini |
Team Jorvik |
33.64 |
33.28 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
3 |
Darren Burchell |
Team Jorvik |
32.43 |
33.44 |
4.0 |
+1.01 |
4 |
Christopher Unsworth |
Team Jorvik |
34.90 |
35.13 |
3.0 |
+0.23 |
5 |
Adam Milner |
Team Jorvik |
37.82 |
36.17 |
2.0 |
-1.65 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
37.81 |
37.86 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
39.93 |
38.06 |
5.0 |
-1.87 |
3 |
Jake Whitworth |
Sherwood |
37.48 |
38.15 |
4.0 |
+0.67 |
4 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
Halifax |
34.92 |
38.22 |
3.0 |
+3.30 |
5 |
Torin Wilson |
Armthorpe |
39.01 |
38.34 |
2.0 |
-0.67 |
6 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
38.50 |
38.51 |
1.0 |
+0.01 |
7 |
Tom Mcglashan |
Team Jorvik |
40.31 |
38.67 |
|
-1.64 |
8 |
Keiran Jones |
Tadcaster |
45.39 |
41.03 |
|
-4.36 |
9 |
Jacob Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
40.04 |
41.40 |
|
+1.36 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
45.46 |
42.24 |
6.0 |
-3.22 |
2 |
Matthew Knapton |
Brighouse |
44.24 |
43.08 |
5.0 |
-1.16 |
|
Andy Gould (s10 ) |
|
3 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
51.81 |
48.00 |
4.0 |
-3.81 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Cowan |
Team Jorvik |
32.42 |
31.99 |
6.0 |
-0.43 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Andrew Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Henderson |
Halifax |
47.29 |
46.03 |
6.0 |
-1.26 |
2 |
Katie Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
53.55 |
46.06 |
5.0 |
-7.49 |
3 |
Kara Mayos |
DARTES |
47.83 |
46.21 |
4.0 |
-1.62 |
4 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
47.56 |
46.24 |
3.0 |
-1.32 |
5 |
Gill Clarke |
Armthorpe |
46.66 |
47.49 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
6 |
Emily Johnson |
Selby |
47.43 |
48.57 |
1.0 |
+1.14 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tilly Arrand |
S Axholme |
45.13 |
50.16 |
6.0 |
+5.03 |
2 |
Amy Pearce |
Spenborough |
50.70 |
52.52 |
5.0 |
+1.82 |
3 |
Yasmin Hardaker |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.79 |
52.57 |
4.0 |
-8.22 |
4 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
1:04.09 |
52.87 |
3.0 |
-11.22 |
5 |
Maisy Allott |
Armthorpe |
NT |
54.01 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Jade Adams |
East Leeds |
50.00 |
54.03 |
1.0 |
+4.03 |
7 |
Reece Deacon |
Halifax |
56.19 |
54.93 |
|
-1.26 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Stringer |
DARTES |
59.87 |
55.85 |
6.0 |
-4.02 |
2 |
Charlotte Lapthorne |
BedaleSharks |
NT |
57.99 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Aoife Chambers-hey |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:03.09 |
4.0 |
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tilly Rennison |
Pock Dolphin |
48.00 |
43.30 |
6.0 |
-4.70 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Buckton |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
|
Yasmin Moorehead |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Emily Hill |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Podmore |
New Earswick |
43.74 |
40.79 |
6.0 |
-2.95 |
2 |
Esme Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
44.15 |
41.70 |
5.0 |
-2.45 |
3 |
Lucy Clarke |
DARTES |
42.57 |
41.72 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Summers |
Team Jorvik |
48.51 |
45.72 |
6.0 |
-2.79 |
2 |
Lauren Heywood |
DARTES |
43.60 |
46.24 |
5.0 |
+2.64 |
3 |
Eleanor Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
45.79 |
46.40 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
4 |
Hollie Smith |
Spenborough |
47.67 |
47.47 |
3.0 |
-0.20 |
5 |
Michelle Bellamy |
DARTES |
46.65 |
47.80 |
2.0 |
+1.15 |
6 |
Laura Jeal |
Team Jorvik |
49.62 |
48.80 |
1.0 |
-0.82 |
7 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax ASC |
50.29 |
49.22 |
|
-1.07 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Clarke |
S Axholme |
48.00 |
49.62 |
6.0 |
+1.62 |
2 |
Veronica Filak |
Team Jorvik |
51.85 |
52.18 |
5.0 |
+0.33 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
53.72 |
53.15 |
4.0 |
-0.57 |
4 |
Iona Holdsworth |
DARTES |
45.57 |
54.20 |
3.0 |
+8.63 |
5 |
Shelby Wilson |
East Leeds |
50.97 |
55.60 |
2.0 |
+4.63 |
6 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax ASC |
56.22 |
56.08 |
1.0 |
-0.14 |
7 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne |
1:02.09 |
58.91 |
|
-3.18 |
8 |
Imogen Coney |
DARTES |
59.30 |
1:06.03 |
|
+6.73 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Layla Black |
East Leeds |
39.40 |
38.02 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Catriona Scott |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
|
Romani Small |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Adams |
Kippax ASC |
32.23 |
32.95 |
6.0 |
+0.72 |
2 |
William Finn |
East Leeds |
33.98 |
33.39 |
5.0 |
-0.59 |
3 |
Matthew Bottomley |
Halifax |
37.44 |
35.48 |
4.0 |
-1.96 |
4 |
Arthur Wood |
BedaleSharks |
38.35 |
35.67 |
3.0 |
-2.68 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
39.29 |
36.52 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
2 |
Matthew Greidanus |
Halifax |
37.11 |
36.92 |
5.0 |
-0.19 |
3 |
Andrew Raine |
Halifax |
45.99 |
37.06 |
4.0 |
-8.93 |
4 |
Jack Dorland |
Team Jorvik |
36.75 |
37.19 |
3.0 |
+0.44 |
5 |
Daniel Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
40.14 |
37.61 |
2.0 |
-2.53 |
6 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
NT |
38.21 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Ethan Bowes |
Selby |
40.25 |
39.40 |
|
-0.85 |
8 |
Ben Carville |
Rossington |
36.26 |
39.92 |
|
+3.66 |
9 |
Jack Armstrong |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
40.65 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James King |
Tadcaster |
40.85 |
40.71 |
6.0 |
-0.14 |
2 |
Nick Brennan |
Tadcaster |
42.03 |
40.97 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
3 |
Adam Cunliffe |
Rossington |
41.11 |
41.25 |
4.0 |
+0.14 |
4 |
Matthew Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
40.02 |
41.30 |
3.0 |
+1.28 |
5 |
Brady Durkin |
Pock Dolphin |
40.12 |
41.49 |
2.0 |
+1.37 |
6 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
45.30 |
41.55 |
1.0 |
-3.75 |
7 |
Daniel Humphrey |
Armthorpe |
43.46 |
43.23 |
|
-0.23 |
8 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax ASC |
42.66 |
43.44 |
|
+0.78 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Craven |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hackwell |
Tadcaster |
32.82 |
32.09 |
6.0 |
-0.73 |
2 |
Joshua Sellars |
Rossington |
33.05 |
32.28 |
5.0 |
-0.77 |
3 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
DARTES |
33.40 |
32.42 |
4.0 |
-0.98 |
4 |
George Burrill |
East Leeds |
34.76 |
32.68 |
3.0 |
-2.08 |
5 |
Matthew Barber |
Team Jorvik |
35.32 |
33.14 |
2.0 |
-2.18 |
6 |
Alistair Cooper |
Team Jorvik |
33.59 |
33.51 |
1.0 |
-0.08 |
7 |
Adam Brown |
Kippax ASC |
34.47 |
33.76 |
|
-0.71 |
8 |
Joe Snaith |
Spenborough |
33.63 |
33.85 |
|
+0.22 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Long |
Armthorpe |
34.70 |
34.73 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
2 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
37.16 |
35.99 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
3 |
Samuel Raine |
Romiley |
36.24 |
36.14 |
4.0 |
-0.10 |
4 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax ASC |
35.92 |
36.44 |
3.0 |
+0.52 |
5 |
Ciaran Harte |
Team Jorvik |
35.85 |
36.46 |
2.0 |
+0.61 |
6 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne |
38.35 |
36.96 |
1.0 |
-1.39 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax ASC |
41.20 |
39.97 |
6.0 |
-1.23 |
2 |
Simon Ellwood |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
42.95 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Joseph Spink |
East Leeds |
42.50 |
44.03 |
4.0 |
+1.53 |
4 |
Jonathan Wilson |
Kippax ASC |
48.08 |
47.78 |
3.0 |
-0.30 |
5 |
Thomas Bennison |
Rossington |
50.58 |
56.47 |
2.0 |
+5.89 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
DARTES |
39.06 |
40.03 |
6.0 |
+0.97 |
2 |
Caragh Chambers-hey |
S Axholme |
43.41 |
42.64 |
5.0 |
-0.77 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie Evans |
Bingley |
44.81 |
43.20 |
6.0 |
-1.61 |
2 |
Melissa Hill |
Team Jorvik |
43.73 |
43.37 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
3 |
Abigail Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
42.33 |
44.28 |
4.0 |
+1.95 |
4 |
Alexa Vasey |
BedaleSharks |
47.95 |
44.45 |
3.0 |
-3.50 |
5 |
Niamh Cogley Rock |
Armthorpe |
44.78 |
44.48 |
2.0 |
-0.30 |
6 |
Courtney Massey |
DARTES |
44.75 |
45.23 |
1.0 |
+0.48 |
7 |
Natasha Hoare |
Tadcaster |
46.25 |
45.44 |
|
-0.81 |
8 |
Isobel Thompson |
Tadcaster |
50.91 |
45.88 |
|
-5.03 |
9 |
Zara Hand |
Rossington |
46.70 |
46.00 |
|
-0.70 |
10 |
Mollie Trudgill |
Halifax |
48.62 |
46.98 |
|
-1.64 |
11 |
Eleanor Morton |
Selby |
50.47 |
47.64 |
|
-2.83 |
12 |
Megan Burrow |
Team Jorvik |
47.63 |
47.87 |
|
+0.24 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Simmons |
BedaleSharks |
50.03 |
50.63 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
2 |
Sophie Jarvis |
Dearne |
58.10 |
56.97 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
3 |
Isobel Scott |
Team Jorvik |
1:02.75 |
58.51 |
4.0 |
-4.24 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alisha Moorehead |
Did Not Compete |
|
Zoe Holmes |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leanne Davis |
DARTES |
41.22 |
40.63 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
2 |
Kiya Gill |
Team Jorvik |
40.88 |
40.85 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
3 |
Ella Dyminski |
Bingley |
42.70 |
41.07 |
4.0 |
-1.63 |
4 |
Fleur Standen |
Tadcaster |
44.38 |
41.40 |
3.0 |
-2.98 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Dobson |
Tadcaster |
42.48 |
42.57 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
2 |
Rachael Howson |
Halifax |
43.89 |
43.42 |
5.0 |
-0.47 |
3 |
Rachel Dunmore |
Team Jorvik |
43.62 |
43.62 |
4.0 |
+0.00 |
|
Chloe Buck (s9) |
|
4 |
Emma Hargrave |
Tadcaster |
45.12 |
44.32 |
3.0 |
-0.80 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Sykes |
Dearne |
48.43 |
47.67 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
2 |
Chloe Hardy |
Dearne |
52.29 |
47.87 |
5.0 |
-4.42 |
3 |
Josephine Roberts |
Team Jorvik |
47.20 |
48.14 |
4.0 |
+0.94 |
4 |
Sophie Lee |
Armthorpe |
45.34 |
48.70 |
3.0 |
+3.36 |
5 |
Lucy Rodley |
Bingley |
NT |
48.88 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Rebecca Hardy |
Dearne |
48.44 |
49.06 |
1.0 |
+0.62 |
7 |
Shannon Reader |
Dearne |
NT |
50.08 |
|
npt |
8 |
Olivia Broadbent |
Bingley |
50.89 |
50.80 |
|
-0.09 |
9 |
Sarah Owen |
Selby |
52.07 |
51.59 |
|
-0.48 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.10 | C Grade | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Lawman |
East Leeds |
29.32 |
29.17 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Tom Mcglashan |
Team Jorvik |
31.27 |
31.06 |
5.0 |
-0.21 |
3 |
Michael Tansini |
Team Jorvik |
31.30 |
31.40 |
4.0 |
+0.10 |
4 |
Andrew Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
29.97 |
31.56 |
3.0 |
+1.59 |
5 |
Tomasz Dobrzycki |
Team Jorvik |
31.70 |
31.91 |
2.0 |
+0.21 |
6 |
Christopher Unsworth |
Team Jorvik |
34.41 |
32.23 |
1.0 |
-2.18 |
|
Andy Gould (s10 ) |
|
7 |
Torin Wilson |
Armthorpe |
31.76 |
32.72 |
|
+0.96 |
8 |
Adam Milner |
Team Jorvik |
33.92 |
32.82 |
|
-1.10 |
9 |
Max Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
33.49 |
32.94 |
|
-0.55 |
10 |
Darren Burchell |
Team Jorvik |
32.24 |
33.06 |
|
+0.82 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Wortley |
Bingley |
32.60 |
33.76 |
6.0 |
+1.16 |
2 |
Jake Whitworth |
Sherwood |
32.46 |
34.12 |
5.0 |
+1.66 |
3 |
Jon Beardsley |
Team Jorvik |
33.50 |
34.52 |
4.0 |
+1.02 |
4 |
Ethan Somerville-jones |
Halifax |
36.55 |
34.75 |
3.0 |
-1.80 |
5 |
Liam Mallinson |
Bingley |
36.00 |
35.01 |
2.0 |
-0.99 |
6 |
Jacob Greenhalgh |
Rossington |
34.16 |
35.47 |
1.0 |
+1.31 |
7 |
Matthew Bradley |
Team Jorvik |
35.94 |
36.05 |
|
+0.11 |
8 |
Keiran Jones |
Tadcaster |
40.32 |
37.16 |
|
-3.16 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Nozedar |
Team Jorvik |
40.40 |
37.55 |
6.0 |
-2.85 |
|
Christopher Penny (s9) |
|
2 |
Jordan Littlewood |
Team Jorvik |
46.51 |
41.59 |
5.0 |
-4.92 |