|
Event: 101
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Eleanor Vodden |
DARTES |
1:28.80 |
1:26.58 |
2.0 |
-2.22 |
8 |
Grace Litchfield |
DARTES |
1:37.27 |
1:29.39 |
|
-7.88 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emma Julia Bradbury |
DARTES |
2:01.00 |
1:52.54 |
4.0 |
-8.46 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thananya Kaewsanthia |
DARTES |
1:27.70 |
1:24.93 |
2.0 |
-2.77 |
Event: 102
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Casson |
DARTES |
1:58.20 |
1:50.95 |
6.0 |
-7.25 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Selman |
DARTES |
1:35.92 |
1:34.34 |
6.0 |
-1.58 |
Event: 103
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Vodden |
DARTES |
44.00 |
41.71 |
5.0 |
-2.29 |
3 |
Grace Litchfield |
DARTES |
41.67 |
41.90 |
4.0 |
+0.23 |
4 |
Olivia Drury |
DARTES |
43.45 |
42.73 |
3.0 |
-0.72 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rebecca Heywood |
DARTES |
39.57 |
39.12 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thananya Kaewsanthia |
DARTES |
40.48 |
40.10 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
Event: 104
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Casson |
DARTES |
1:02.00 |
1:03.42 |
6.0 |
+1.42 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ryan Selman |
DARTES |
55.93 |
54.94 |
|
-0.99 |
Event: 105
Event: 106
Event: 107
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Vodden |
DARTES |
45.06 |
43.93 |
4.5 |
-1.13 |
8 |
Olivia Drury |
DARTES |
47.69 |
46.03 |
|
-1.66 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Grace Litchfield |
DARTES |
49.51 |
48.85 |
|
-0.66 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Emma Julia Bradbury |
DARTES |
57.26 |
59.39 |
|
+2.13 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thananya Kaewsanthia |
DARTES |
44.68 |
44.67 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
9 |
Rebecca Heywood |
DARTES |
46.48 |
46.45 |
|
-0.03 |
Event: 108
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Robbie Casson |
DARTES |
48.21 |
50.39 |
4.0 |
+2.18 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ryan Selman |
DARTES |
43.03 |
43.62 |
5.0 |
+0.59 |
Event: 109
Event: 110
Event: 111
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Eleanor Vodden |
DARTES |
35.60 |
35.57 |
|
-0.03 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Olivia Drury |
DARTES |
38.16 |
37.01 |
3.0 |
-1.15 |
8 |
Grace Litchfield |
DARTES |
38.02 |
38.72 |
|
+0.70 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Emma Julia Bradbury |
DARTES |
46.30 |
46.68 |
|
+0.38 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Thananya Kaewsanthia |
DARTES |
34.35 |
34.84 |
|
+0.49 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Rebecca Heywood |
DARTES |
36.26 |
36.37 |
1.0 |
+0.11 |
Event: 112
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.10 | 39.00 | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.90 | C Grade | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Robbie Casson |
DARTES |
58.20 |
49.05 |
5.0 |
-9.15 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ryan Selman |
DARTES |
44.54 |
45.62 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
Event: 113
Event: 114
Event: 115
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eleanor Vodden |
DARTES |
44.01 |
39.91 |
4.0 |
-4.10 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Grace Litchfield |
DARTES |
44.27 |
43.98 |
|
-0.29 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Emma Julia Bradbury |
DARTES |
1:02.43 |
58.42 |
|
-4.01 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Rebecca Heywood |
DARTES |
39.16 |
40.31 |
1.0 |
+1.15 |
8 |
Thananya Kaewsanthia |
DARTES |
39.96 |
40.38 |
|
+0.42 |
Event: 116
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Casson |
DARTES |
43.25 |
42.57 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ryan Selman |
DARTES |
37.80 |
39.12 |
5.0 |
+1.32 |
Event: 117
Event: 118
Event: 119
Event: 201
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kara Mayos |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Clarke |
DARTES |
1:32.26 |
1:31.27 |
6.0 |
-0.99 |
4 |
Iona Holdsworth |
DARTES |
1:32.45 |
1:36.75 |
3.0 |
+4.30 |
7 |
Michelle Bellamy |
DARTES |
1:37.65 |
1:37.95 |
|
+0.30 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Coney |
DARTES |
1:57.00 |
1:53.52 |
6.0 |
-3.48 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
DARTES |
1:15.70 |
1:16.77 |
6.0 |
+1.07 |
5 |
Courtney Massey |
DARTES |
1:24.27 |
1:20.88 |
2.0 |
-3.39 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leanne Davis |
DARTES |
1:18.39 |
1:16.64 |
6.0 |
-1.75 |
Event: 202
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
DARTES |
1:29.62 |
1:22.61 |
3.0 |
-7.01 |
Event: 203
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Stringer |
DARTES |
50.93 |
48.18 |
5.0 |
-2.75 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Kara Mayos |
DARTES |
48.66 |
45.34 |
3.0 |
-3.32 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Clarke |
DARTES |
42.36 |
42.07 |
4.0 |
-0.29 |
4 |
Lauren Heywood |
DARTES |
42.81 |
42.10 |
3.0 |
-0.71 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Michelle Bellamy |
DARTES |
47.06 |
46.11 |
5.0 |
-0.95 |
6 |
Iona Holdsworth |
DARTES |
45.04 |
47.56 |
1.0 |
+2.52 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Imogen Coney |
DARTES |
52.63 |
51.69 |
4.0 |
-0.94 |
Event: 204
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
DARTES |
46.91 |
44.78 |
4.0 |
-2.13 |
Event: 205
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
DARTES |
34.60 |
34.98 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Courtney Massey |
DARTES |
37.58 |
37.91 |
5.0 |
+0.33 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leanne Davis |
DARTES |
38.09 |
36.00 |
5.0 |
-2.09 |
Event: 206
Event: 207
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emma Stringer |
DARTES |
52.95 |
51.65 |
3.0 |
-1.30 |
7 |
Kara Mayos |
DARTES |
50.30 |
54.05 |
|
+3.75 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Iona Holdsworth |
DARTES |
48.34 |
49.52 |
3.0 |
+1.18 |
7 |
Michelle Bellamy |
DARTES |
51.78 |
51.25 |
|
-0.53 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Heywood |
DARTES |
50.98 |
51.95 |
6.0 |
+0.97 |
4 |
Lucy Clarke |
DARTES |
53.08 |
52.81 |
3.0 |
-0.27 |
8 |
Imogen Coney |
DARTES |
53.96 |
55.63 |
|
+1.67 |
Event: 208
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
DARTES |
40.47 |
40.63 |
3.0 |
+0.16 |
Event: 209
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
DARTES |
31.28 |
31.33 |
5.0 |
+0.05 |
10 |
Courtney Massey |
DARTES |
33.82 |
33.95 |
|
+0.13 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leanne Davis |
DARTES |
32.48 |
30.83 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
Event: 210
Event: 211
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kara Mayos |
DARTES |
40.77 |
38.72 |
4.0 |
-2.05 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Stringer |
DARTES |
44.70 |
42.87 |
5.0 |
-1.83 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Iona Holdsworth |
DARTES |
36.59 |
37.76 |
3.0 |
+1.17 |
7 |
Lucy Clarke |
DARTES |
38.91 |
38.45 |
|
-0.46 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Michelle Bellamy |
DARTES |
40.08 |
40.57 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
3 |
Lauren Heywood |
DARTES |
38.96 |
41.07 |
4.0 |
+2.11 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Imogen Coney |
DARTES |
44.81 |
47.88 |
2.0 |
+3.07 |
Event: 212
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
DARTES |
37.44 |
35.40 |
5.0 |
-2.04 |
Event: 213
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Courtney Massey |
DARTES |
36.68 |
37.55 |
3.0 |
+0.87 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
DARTES |
39.00 |
39.35 |
3.0 |
+0.35 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Leanne Davis |
DARTES |
37.94 |
36.29 |
4.0 |
-1.65 |
Event: 214
Event: 215
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kara Mayos |
DARTES |
47.83 |
46.21 |
4.0 |
-1.62 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Stringer |
DARTES |
59.87 |
55.85 |
6.0 |
-4.02 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Clarke |
DARTES |
42.57 |
41.72 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Heywood |
DARTES |
43.60 |
46.24 |
5.0 |
+2.64 |
5 |
Michelle Bellamy |
DARTES |
46.65 |
47.80 |
2.0 |
+1.15 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Iona Holdsworth |
DARTES |
45.57 |
54.20 |
3.0 |
+8.63 |
8 |
Imogen Coney |
DARTES |
59.30 |
1:06.03 |
|
+6.73 |
Event: 216
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Reasbeck |
DARTES |
33.40 |
32.42 |
4.0 |
-0.98 |
Event: 217
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tonika Holdsworth |
DARTES |
39.06 |
40.03 |
6.0 |
+0.97 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Courtney Massey |
DARTES |
44.75 |
45.23 |
1.0 |
+0.48 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leanne Davis |
DARTES |
41.22 |
40.63 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
Event: 218
Event: 219