|
Event: 101
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ellie Barker |
Pock Dolphin |
NT |
1:38.63 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pock Dolphin |
1:52.00 |
2:02.75 |
2.0 |
+10.75 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Gabriella Cameron |
Pock Dolphin |
1:49.03 |
1:44.55 |
4.0 |
-4.48 |
Event: 102
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Louis Sangwin |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Andrew Redmore |
Pock Dolphin |
1:18.36 |
1:16.25 |
2.0 |
-2.11 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ryan Rudd |
Pock Dolphin |
1:18.45 |
1:19.84 |
5.0 |
+1.39 |
Event: 103
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Coop |
Pock Dolphin |
48.06 |
47.47 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Olivia Smith |
Pock Dolphin |
50.00 |
48.78 |
3.0 |
-1.22 |
7 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pock Dolphin |
48.06 |
49.39 |
|
+1.33 |
Event: 104
Event: 105
Event: 106
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Benedict Smith |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Andrew Redmore |
Pock Dolphin |
30.28 |
29.69 |
2.0 |
-0.59 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Rudd |
Pock Dolphin |
31.56 |
32.08 |
6.0 |
+0.52 |
Event: 107
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ellie Barker |
Pock Dolphin |
47.21 |
45.20 |
2.0 |
-2.01 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Olivia Smith |
Pock Dolphin |
53.00 |
51.28 |
|
-1.72 |
14 |
Holly Coop |
Pock Dolphin |
55.00 |
52.13 |
|
-2.87 |
Event: 108
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Louis Sangwin |
Pock Dolphin |
47.81 |
45.31 |
5.0 |
-2.50 |
Event: 109
Event: 110
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Benedict Smith |
Pock Dolphin |
41.00 |
45.46 |
2.0 |
+4.46 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Redmore |
Pock Dolphin |
34.19 |
34.32 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
4 |
Ryan Rudd |
Pock Dolphin |
35.76 |
36.92 |
3.0 |
+1.16 |
Event: 111
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Ellie Barker |
Pock Dolphin |
NT |
40.71 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pock Dolphin |
41.85 |
43.06 |
4.0 |
+1.21 |
5 |
Olivia Smith |
Pock Dolphin |
46.20 |
43.79 |
2.0 |
-2.41 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Gabriella Cameron |
Pock Dolphin |
38.07 |
38.73 |
|
+0.66 |
Event: 112
Event: 113
Event: 114
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ryan Rudd |
Pock Dolphin |
42.14 |
42.34 |
5.0 |
+0.20 |
Event: 115
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pock Dolphin |
59.63 |
55.12 |
|
-4.51 |
11 |
Ellie Barker |
Pock Dolphin |
NT |
57.65 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Gabriella Cameron |
Pock Dolphin |
50.41 |
53.69 |
|
+3.28 |
Event: 116
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Louis Sangwin |
Pock Dolphin |
44.88 |
44.16 |
4.0 |
-0.72 |
Event: 117
Event: 118
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Benedict Smith |
Pock Dolphin |
46.00 |
41.45 |
3.0 |
-4.55 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Andrew Redmore |
Pock Dolphin |
34.70 |
34.52 |
4.0 |
-0.18 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ryan Rudd |
Pock Dolphin |
38.63 |
39.83 |
5.0 |
+1.20 |
Event: 119
Event: 201
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby May Smales |
Pock Dolphin |
1:53.00 |
1:47.81 |
6.0 |
-5.19 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pock Dolphin |
2:10.00 |
1:59.24 |
6.0 |
-10.76 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Tilly Rennison |
Pock Dolphin |
1:38.40 |
1:33.64 |
5.0 |
-4.76 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Helena Walker |
Pock Dolphin |
1:39.00 |
1:34.88 |
4.0 |
-4.12 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Kirsty Salmon |
Pock Dolphin |
1:29.35 |
1:24.43 |
|
-4.92 |
Event: 202
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Brady Durkin |
Pock Dolphin |
1:44.78 |
1:42.33 |
|
-2.45 |
Event: 203
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pock Dolphin |
54.00 |
53.61 |
3.0 |
-0.39 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Tilly Rennison |
Pock Dolphin |
48.00 |
44.16 |
4.0 |
-3.84 |
6 |
Libby May Smales |
Pock Dolphin |
53.50 |
46.54 |
1.0 |
-6.96 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pock Dolphin |
41.17 |
40.99 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
6 |
Helena Walker |
Pock Dolphin |
45.00 |
43.95 |
1.0 |
-1.05 |
Event: 204
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Brady Durkin |
Pock Dolphin |
53.78 |
54.95 |
1.0 |
+1.17 |
Event: 205
Event: 206
Event: 207
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pock Dolphin |
1:04.00 |
1:02.86 |
6.0 |
-1.14 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tilly Rennison |
Pock Dolphin |
51.20 |
49.08 |
6.0 |
-2.12 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Laura Elliot-white |
Pock Dolphin |
51.82 |
49.34 |
4.0 |
-2.48 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isobel Sinclair |
Pock Dolphin |
51.82 |
52.34 |
4.0 |
+0.52 |
Event: 208
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Brady Durkin |
Pock Dolphin |
42.27 |
46.66 |
1.0 |
+4.39 |
Event: 209
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Kirsty Salmon |
Pock Dolphin |
34.07 |
32.86 |
2.0 |
-1.21 |
Event: 210
Event: 211
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tilly Rennison |
Pock Dolphin |
37.80 |
37.15 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Pickering |
Did Not Compete |
|
Libby May Smales |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Helena Walker |
Pock Dolphin |
38.90 |
38.57 |
|
-0.33 |
9 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pock Dolphin |
38.94 |
38.77 |
|
-0.17 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Isobel Sinclair |
Pock Dolphin |
38.94 |
43.97 |
|
+5.03 |
11 |
Laura Elliot-white |
Pock Dolphin |
48.84 |
44.14 |
|
-4.70 |
Event: 212
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Brady Durkin |
Pock Dolphin |
51.21 |
52.81 |
|
+1.60 |
Event: 213
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kirsty Salmon |
Pock Dolphin |
39.53 |
39.00 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
Event: 214
Event: 215
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tilly Rennison |
Pock Dolphin |
48.00 |
43.30 |
6.0 |
-4.70 |
Event: 216
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Brady Durkin |
Pock Dolphin |
40.12 |
41.49 |
2.0 |
+1.37 |
Event: 217
Event: 218
Event: 219