|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rebecca Fuller |
Bingley |
1:44.06 |
1:33.22 |
3.0 |
-10.84 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Natasha Wilson |
Bingley |
1:26.82 |
1:21.21 |
5.0 |
-5.61 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
Bingley |
1:35.80 |
1:28.38 |
6.0 |
-7.42 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Dyminski |
Bingley |
1:19.47 |
1:17.26 |
5.0 |
-2.21 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Broadbent |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | None | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kyle Welsh |
Bingley |
1:52.09 |
1:43.66 |
6.0 |
-8.43 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Wain |
Bingley |
1:39.03 |
1:32.02 |
4.0 |
-7.01 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Andrew Mettrick |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
1:27.75 |
1:19.37 |
3.0 |
-8.38 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Rebecca Fuller |
Bingley |
44.20 |
43.89 |
|
-0.31 |
14 |
Charlotte Turner |
Bingley |
49.25 |
46.19 |
|
-3.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Natasha Wilson |
Bingley |
42.96 |
40.26 |
4.0 |
-2.70 |
6 |
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
Bingley |
43.19 |
40.71 |
1.0 |
-2.48 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.70 | B Grade | None | 50.30 | C Grade | None | 56.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kyle Welsh |
Bingley |
55.68 |
53.28 |
3.0 |
-2.40 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Bingley |
50.57 |
46.63 |
5.0 |
-3.94 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Wain |
Bingley |
55.79 |
51.03 |
6.0 |
-4.76 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Ella Dyminski |
Bingley |
37.87 |
38.86 |
|
+0.99 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Broadbent |
Bingley |
41.43 |
42.24 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
32.16 |
31.89 |
1.0 |
-0.27 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Turner |
Bingley |
57.24 |
48.25 |
3.0 |
-8.99 |
9 |
Rebecca Fuller |
Bingley |
54.39 |
49.13 |
|
-5.26 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Natasha Wilson |
Bingley |
44.95 |
42.79 |
1.0 |
-2.16 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
Bingley |
48.53 |
44.91 |
5.0 |
-3.62 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 41.10 | B Grade | None | 46.20 | C Grade | None | 52.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kyle Welsh |
Bingley |
49.34 |
48.06 |
6.0 |
-1.28 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Bingley |
41.97 |
43.81 |
4.0 |
+1.84 |
5 |
Oliver Wain |
Bingley |
48.29 |
44.97 |
2.0 |
-3.32 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ella Dyminski |
Bingley |
31.35 |
31.63 |
2.0 |
+0.28 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lucy Rodley |
Bingley |
34.81 |
34.42 |
|
-0.39 |
12 |
Olivia Broadbent |
Bingley |
36.46 |
35.34 |
|
-1.12 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
41.13 |
37.59 |
6.0 |
-3.54 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rebecca Fuller |
Bingley |
39.33 |
37.88 |
3.0 |
-1.45 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Turner |
Bingley |
48.20 |
41.52 |
6.0 |
-6.68 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
Bingley |
36.95 |
33.65 |
|
-3.30 |
11 |
Natasha Wilson |
Bingley |
35.20 |
33.75 |
|
-1.45 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 43.90 | C Grade | None | 49.40 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Bingley |
47.86 |
42.35 |
5.0 |
-5.51 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Wain |
Bingley |
50.35 |
44.04 |
6.0 |
-6.31 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ella Dyminski |
Bingley |
36.14 |
36.61 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Lucy Rodley |
Bingley |
39.72 |
40.62 |
|
+0.90 |
13 |
Olivia Broadbent |
Bingley |
41.59 |
40.95 |
|
-0.64 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
45.48 |
42.96 |
2.0 |
-2.52 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rebecca Fuller |
Bingley |
58.04 |
46.50 |
4.0 |
-11.54 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Natasha Wilson |
Bingley |
38.65 |
38.42 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
Bingley |
38.72 |
40.64 |
3.0 |
+1.92 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.80 | B Grade | None | 39.14 | C Grade | None | 44.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kyle Welsh |
Bingley |
42.78 |
40.32 |
6.0 |
-2.46 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Bingley |
38.15 |
36.71 |
4.0 |
-1.44 |
6 |
Oliver Wain |
Bingley |
41.18 |
37.55 |
1.0 |
-3.63 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ella Dyminski |
Bingley |
41.07 |
41.67 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Rodley |
Bingley |
45.26 |
47.40 |
5.0 |
+2.14 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William Broadbent |
Bingley |
38.90 |
39.67 |
3.0 |
+0.77 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | None | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | None | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ruth Hollis |
|
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bethany Meer |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Chloe Whitlock |
Bingley |
1:26.36 |
1:26.46 |
3.0 |
+0.10 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.10 | B Grade | None | 45.20 | C Grade | None | 50.90 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Natalia Basaraba |
Bingley |
NT |
45.65 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alice Rodley |
Bingley |
46.27 |
44.34 |
|
-1.93 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nicholas Meer |
Bingley |
53.55 |
53.86 |
4.0 |
+0.31 |
6 |
Alexander Smeele |
Bingley |
1:05.78 |
59.10 |
1.0 |
-6.68 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
50.16 |
47.37 |
2.0 |
-2.79 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Bethany Meer |
Bingley |
38.05 |
36.56 |
4.0 |
-1.49 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Chloe Whitlock |
Bingley |
39.08 |
40.09 |
1.0 |
+1.01 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 45.60 | B Grade | None | 51.30 | C Grade | None | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natalia Basaraba |
Bingley |
57.39 |
51.35 |
6.0 |
-6.04 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ruth Hollis |
Bingley |
54.62 |
57.99 |
5.0 |
+3.37 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Smeele |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
42.52 |
41.50 |
3.0 |
-1.02 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethany Meer |
Bingley |
33.54 |
31.75 |
6.0 |
-1.79 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Chloe Whitlock |
Bingley |
35.72 |
35.20 |
|
-0.52 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 35.20 | B Grade | None | 39.60 | C Grade | None | 44.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Natalia Basaraba |
Bingley |
44.41 |
40.78 |
2.0 |
-3.63 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Ruth Hollis |
Bingley |
45.46 |
42.35 |
|
-3.11 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alice Rodley |
Bingley |
47.37 |
48.02 |
1.0 |
+0.65 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Bethany Meer |
Bingley |
38.35 |
38.10 |
2.0 |
-0.25 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Chloe Whitlock |
Bingley |
38.85 |
39.79 |
3.0 |
+0.94 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Nicholas Meer |
Bingley |
45.20 |
43.64 |
2.0 |
-1.56 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
35.60 |
34.30 |
6.0 |
-1.30 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Bethany Meer |
Bingley |
46.02 |
44.20 |
3.0 |
-1.82 |