|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
1:30.49 |
1:31.64 |
1.0 |
+1.15 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
1:35.94 |
1:33.24 |
2.0 |
-2.70 |
6 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax |
1:39.27 |
1:33.62 |
1.0 |
-5.65 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax |
1:27.77 |
1:26.42 |
|
-1.35 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Olivia Marshall |
Kippax |
1:36.43 |
1:35.63 |
|
-0.80 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joanne Crockford |
Kippax |
NT |
1:57.10 |
4.0 |
npt |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | None | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Smith |
Kippax |
1:59.87 |
1:55.00 |
5.0 |
-4.87 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax |
1:39.57 |
1:41.06 |
6.0 |
+1.49 |
4 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
2:12.26 |
1:51.12 |
3.0 |
-21.14 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
2:27.19 |
2:10.97 |
5.0 |
-16.22 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
1:21.23 |
1:17.99 |
5.0 |
-3.24 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax |
1:29.40 |
1:27.20 |
3.0 |
-2.20 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Bennett |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Harvey |
Kippax |
1:16.80 |
1:13.00 |
4.0 |
-3.80 |
7 |
Tom Mainprize |
Kippax |
1:18.10 |
1:15.67 |
|
-2.43 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax |
42.53 |
42.72 |
2.0 |
+0.19 |
8 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
42.28 |
43.94 |
|
+1.66 |
13 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
46.10 |
45.67 |
|
-0.43 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax |
39.13 |
40.03 |
6.0 |
+0.90 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Marshall |
Kippax |
45.20 |
46.02 |
4.0 |
+0.82 |
6 |
Joanne Crockford |
Kippax |
NT |
58.51 |
1.0 |
npt |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.70 | B Grade | None | 50.30 | C Grade | None | 56.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Black |
Kippax |
58.10 |
1:00.24 |
6.0 |
+2.14 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Smith |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax |
51.07 |
49.81 |
1.0 |
-1.26 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
59.24 |
58.64 |
5.0 |
-0.60 |
4 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:05.28 |
1:01.95 |
3.0 |
-3.33 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
32.01 |
30.54 |
4.0 |
-1.47 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Bennett |
Kippax |
40.30 |
40.02 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Harvey |
Kippax |
30.94 |
29.26 |
4.0 |
-1.68 |
5 |
Tom Mainprize |
Kippax |
30.41 |
29.47 |
2.0 |
-0.94 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
48.01 |
46.80 |
3.0 |
-1.21 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax |
49.02 |
48.64 |
2.0 |
-0.38 |
16 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
52.24 |
50.42 |
|
-1.82 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax |
43.04 |
45.03 |
3.5 |
+1.99 |
18 |
Olivia Marshall |
Kippax |
49.59 |
49.77 |
|
+0.18 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joanne Crockford |
Kippax |
1:02.41 |
58.85 |
|
-3.56 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 41.10 | B Grade | None | 46.20 | C Grade | None | 52.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
David Black |
Kippax |
54.38 |
54.55 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
3 |
Jack Smith |
Kippax |
53.99 |
54.69 |
4.0 |
+0.70 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax |
46.84 |
49.37 |
2.0 |
+2.53 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
52.50 |
53.86 |
6.0 |
+1.36 |
3 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:13.94 |
1:03.62 |
4.0 |
-10.32 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
35.49 |
34.46 |
4.0 |
-1.03 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax |
40.07 |
40.75 |
6.0 |
+0.68 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Matthew Harvey |
Kippax |
34.99 |
33.69 |
3.0 |
-1.30 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
37.08 |
35.31 |
|
-1.77 |
9 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
38.04 |
36.18 |
|
-1.86 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax |
39.74 |
39.72 |
|
-0.02 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Niamh Corry |
Kippax |
35.08 |
34.11 |
|
-0.97 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Olivia Marshall |
Kippax |
38.21 |
39.33 |
|
+1.12 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joanne Crockford |
Kippax |
46.62 |
49.11 |
|
+2.49 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 43.90 | C Grade | None | 49.40 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Smith |
Kippax |
54.30 |
51.42 |
5.0 |
-2.88 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
James Sutton-Chidwick |
Kippax |
NT |
58.86 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax |
49.44 |
47.40 |
1.0 |
-2.04 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:08.57 |
1:02.74 |
4.0 |
-5.83 |
4 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:09.35 |
1:05.47 |
3.0 |
-3.88 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
43.81 |
42.50 |
4.0 |
-1.31 |
4 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax |
43.31 |
42.68 |
3.0 |
-0.63 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Bennett |
Kippax |
49.81 |
49.19 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tom Mainprize |
Kippax |
37.11 |
37.12 |
4.0 |
+0.01 |
4 |
Matthew Harvey |
Kippax |
38.86 |
37.38 |
3.0 |
-1.48 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
40.30 |
43.05 |
2.0 |
+2.75 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Niamh Miller |
Kippax |
49.42 |
46.79 |
3.0 |
-2.63 |
5 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
45.26 |
47.91 |
2.0 |
+2.65 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Joanne Crockford |
Kippax |
NT |
1:02.82 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.80 | B Grade | None | 39.14 | C Grade | None | 44.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
David Black |
Kippax |
46.43 |
47.67 |
5.0 |
+1.24 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Smith |
Kippax |
48.97 |
49.19 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James Sutton-chidwick |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Collinson |
Kippax |
39.63 |
39.99 |
6.0 |
+0.36 |
5 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
45.88 |
41.60 |
2.0 |
-4.28 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:04.97 |
54.31 |
5.0 |
-10.66 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
40.96 |
42.52 |
5.0 |
+1.56 |
4 |
Daniel Bennett |
Kippax |
44.71 |
46.18 |
3.0 |
+1.47 |
5 |
Calumn Wright |
Kippax |
44.10 |
46.85 |
2.0 |
+2.75 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Harvey |
Kippax |
37.57 |
36.23 |
6.0 |
-1.34 |
4 |
Tom Mainprize |
Kippax |
39.48 |
39.08 |
3.0 |
-0.40 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | None | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | None | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
1:51.59 |
1:56.06 |
2.0 |
+4.47 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Osborn |
Kippax |
2:09.86 |
2:00.10 |
6.0 |
-9.76 |
3 |
Charlotte Wright |
Kippax |
2:04.32 |
2:17.33 |
4.0 |
+13.01 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Yasmin Moorehead |
Kippax |
1:42.21 |
1:44.53 |
|
+2.32 |
11 |
Anya Smith |
Kippax |
1:49.14 |
1:49.89 |
|
+0.75 |
12 |
Emily Hemmingway |
Kippax |
NT |
1:51.86 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
2:00.52 |
1:59.81 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Olivia Collinson |
Kippax |
1:26.91 |
1:23.89 |
1.0 |
-3.02 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax |
1:33.25 |
1:27.85 |
|
-5.40 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Ferriday |
Kippax |
1:19.76 |
1:17.58 |
4.0 |
-2.18 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alisha Moorehead |
Kippax |
1:28.80 |
1:26.71 |
2.0 |
-2.09 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax |
1:46.50 |
1:44.87 |
3.0 |
-1.63 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Adams |
Kippax |
1:21.75 |
1:14.95 |
6.0 |
-6.80 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
1:23.96 |
1:18.19 |
3.0 |
-5.77 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.10 | B Grade | None | 45.20 | C Grade | None | 50.90 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Liesel Bennett |
Kippax |
NT |
54.46 |
4.0 |
npt |
8 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
56.61 |
58.02 |
|
+1.41 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ayva Mcnamara |
Kippax |
1:17.31 |
1:09.53 |
3.0 |
-7.78 |
5 |
Charlotte Wright |
Kippax |
59.40 |
1:10.55 |
2.0 |
+11.15 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jasmine Osborn |
6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Anya Smith |
Kippax |
50.85 |
49.32 |
|
-1.53 |
12 |
Yasmin Moorehead |
Kippax |
48.08 |
49.44 |
|
+1.36 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Hemmingway |
Kippax |
NT |
52.88 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
53.72 |
53.91 |
2.0 |
+0.19 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Burrow |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Adams |
Kippax |
41.55 |
40.29 |
6.0 |
-1.26 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax |
57.10 |
57.13 |
|
+0.03 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Olivia Collinson |
Kippax |
39.63 |
39.21 |
1.0 |
-0.42 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax |
42.49 |
42.56 |
5.0 |
+0.07 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Ferriday |
Kippax |
34.80 |
34.33 |
4.0 |
-0.47 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alisha Moorehead |
Kippax |
44.13 |
42.33 |
4.0 |
-1.80 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
31.59 |
30.17 |
5.0 |
-1.42 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 45.60 | B Grade | None | 51.30 | C Grade | None | 57.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
59.35 |
1:01.02 |
|
+1.67 |
8 |
Jasmine Osborn |
Kippax |
1:03.19 |
1:01.04 |
|
-2.15 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liesel Bennett |
Kippax |
NT |
1:02.60 |
6.0 |
npt |
4 |
Charlotte Wright |
Kippax |
59.72 |
1:03.83 |
3.0 |
+4.11 |
6 |
Ayva Mcnamara |
Kippax |
1:34.19 |
1:04.95 |
1.0 |
-29.24 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Yasmin Moorehead |
Kippax |
52.75 |
54.74 |
|
+1.99 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:00.48 |
59.18 |
2.0 |
-1.30 |
6 |
Emily Hemmingway |
Kippax |
NT |
1:01.22 |
1.0 |
npt |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
NT |
50.01 |
1.0 |
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax |
47.12 |
48.78 |
1.0 |
+1.66 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Adams |
Kippax |
35.81 |
34.68 |
6.0 |
-1.13 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax |
36.10 |
34.82 |
1.0 |
-1.28 |
8 |
Olivia Collinson |
Kippax |
36.06 |
35.58 |
|
-0.48 |
11 |
Francesca Law |
Kippax |
38.76 |
36.86 |
|
-1.90 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Olivia Ferriday |
Kippax |
31.10 |
31.52 |
1.0 |
+0.42 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alisha Moorehead |
Kippax |
35.15 |
35.18 |
|
+0.03 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
36.55 |
35.14 |
|
-1.41 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 35.20 | B Grade | None | 39.60 | C Grade | None | 44.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jasmine Osborn |
Kippax |
55.21 |
45.81 |
2.0 |
-9.40 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
47.98 |
48.80 |
6.0 |
+0.82 |
2 |
Liesel Bennett |
Kippax |
51.77 |
49.72 |
5.0 |
-2.05 |
8 |
Ayva Mcnamara |
Kippax |
1:10.62 |
55.23 |
|
-15.39 |
9 |
Charlotte Wright |
Kippax |
51.72 |
58.52 |
|
+6.80 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Yasmin Moorehead |
Kippax |
41.76 |
42.43 |
|
+0.67 |
14 |
Anya Smith |
Kippax |
40.89 |
42.55 |
|
+1.66 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Hemmingway |
Kippax |
NT |
45.29 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
46.74 |
47.42 |
3.0 |
+0.68 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax |
55.07 |
52.75 |
1.0 |
-2.32 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax |
42.79 |
40.95 |
2.0 |
-1.84 |
6 |
Olivia Collinson |
Kippax |
40.58 |
41.31 |
1.0 |
+0.73 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Francesca Law |
Kippax |
45.87 |
43.44 |
5.0 |
-2.43 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Ferriday |
Kippax |
35.40 |
35.52 |
5.0 |
+0.12 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alisha Moorehead |
Kippax |
37.56 |
38.18 |
6.0 |
+0.62 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
41.97 |
41.12 |
|
-0.85 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.10 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 49.50 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
51.99 |
55.90 |
6.0 |
+3.91 |
6 |
Jasmine Osborn |
Kippax |
1:02.16 |
1:05.33 |
1.0 |
+3.17 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Yasmin Moorehead |
Kippax |
51.70 |
51.85 |
|
+0.15 |
12 |
Anya Smith |
Kippax |
53.37 |
55.26 |
|
+1.89 |
14 |
Emily Hemmingway |
Kippax |
NT |
56.45 |
|
npt |
18 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:00.23 |
1:09.97 |
|
+9.74 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
NT |
38.20 |
2.0 |
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Andrew Campbell |
Kippax |
39.67 |
39.73 |
3.0 |
+0.06 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Adams |
Kippax |
30.21 |
28.86 |
6.0 |
-1.35 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Collinson |
Kippax |
43.51 |
42.85 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rebecca Smith |
Kippax |
50.47 |
49.24 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Ferriday |
Kippax |
42.04 |
41.09 |
5.0 |
-0.95 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alisha Moorehead |
Kippax |
43.31 |
44.43 |
3.0 |
+1.12 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.10 | C Grade | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
39.63 |
38.79 |
6.0 |
-0.84 |