Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Natalia Basaraba |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 45.65 | npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 57.39 | 51.35 | 6.0 | -6.04 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 44.41 | 40.78 | 2.0 | -3.63 | |||
Olivia Broadbent |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane | ||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 41.43 | 42.24 | 5.0 | +0.81 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | 36.46 | 35.34 | -1.12 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 13th | 41.59 | 40.95 | -0.64 | ||||
William Broadbent |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:27.75 | 1:19.37 | 3.0 | -8.38 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 32.16 | 31.89 | 1.0 | -0.27 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 41.13 | 37.59 | 6.0 | -3.54 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 45.48 | 42.96 | 2.0 | -2.52 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 38.90 | 39.67 | 3.0 | +0.77 | |||
Ella Dyminski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:19.47 | 1:17.26 | 5.0 | -2.21 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 12th | 37.87 | 38.86 | +0.99 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 31.35 | 31.63 | 2.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 36.14 | 36.61 | 4.0 | +0.47 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 41.07 | 41.67 | 4.0 | +0.60 | |||
Rebecca Fuller |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:44.06 | 1:33.22 | 3.0 | -10.84 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 44.20 | 43.89 | -0.31 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 54.39 | 49.13 | -5.26 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 39.33 | 37.88 | 3.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 58.04 | 46.50 | 4.0 | -11.54 | |||
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:35.80 | 1:28.38 | 6.0 | -7.42 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 43.19 | 40.71 | 1.0 | -2.48 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 48.53 | 44.91 | 5.0 | -3.62 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 10th | 36.95 | 33.65 | -3.30 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 38.72 | 40.64 | 3.0 | +1.92 | |||
Ruth Hollis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 0th | 1:52.65 | NT | -1:52.65 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 54.62 | 57.99 | 5.0 | +3.37 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 10th | 45.46 | 42.35 | -3.11 | ||||
Olivia Horsfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Alexander Medd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 50.16 | 47.37 | 2.0 | -2.79 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 42.52 | 41.50 | 3.0 | -1.02 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 35.60 | 34.30 | 6.0 | -1.30 | |||
Bethany Meer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 38.05 | 36.56 | 4.0 | -1.49 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 33.54 | 31.75 | 6.0 | -1.79 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 38.35 | 38.10 | 2.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 46.02 | 44.20 | 3.0 | -1.82 | |||
Nicholas Meer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 53.55 | 53.86 | 4.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 45.20 | 43.64 | 2.0 | -1.56 | |||
Andrew Mettrick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) | ||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 50.57 | 46.63 | 5.0 | -3.94 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 41.97 | 43.81 | 4.0 | +1.84 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 47.86 | 42.35 | 5.0 | -5.51 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 38.15 | 36.71 | 4.0 | -1.44 | |||
Alice Rodley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 46.27 | 44.34 | -1.93 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 47.37 | 48.02 | 1.0 | +0.65 | |||
Lucy Rodley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 34.81 | 34.42 | -0.39 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 12th | 39.72 | 40.62 | +0.90 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 45.26 | 47.40 | 5.0 | +2.14 | |||
Alexander Smeele |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 1:05.78 | 59.10 | 1.0 | -6.68 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn | ||||||
Charlotte Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 14th | 49.25 | 46.19 | -3.06 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 57.24 | 48.25 | 3.0 | -8.99 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 48.20 | 41.52 | 6.0 | -6.68 | |||
Oliver Wain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:39.03 | 1:32.02 | 4.0 | -7.01 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 55.79 | 51.03 | 6.0 | -4.76 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 48.29 | 44.97 | 2.0 | -3.32 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 50.35 | 44.04 | 6.0 | -6.31 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 41.18 | 37.55 | 1.0 | -3.63 | |||
Kyle Welsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:52.09 | 1:43.66 | 6.0 | -8.43 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 55.68 | 53.28 | 3.0 | -2.40 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 49.34 | 48.06 | 6.0 | -1.28 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 42.78 | 40.32 | 6.0 | -2.46 | |||
Chloe Whitlock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:26.36 | 1:26.46 | 3.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 39.08 | 40.09 | 1.0 | +1.01 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 35.72 | 35.20 | -0.52 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 38.85 | 39.79 | 3.0 | +0.94 | |||
Natasha Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:26.82 | 1:21.21 | 5.0 | -5.61 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 42.96 | 40.26 | 4.0 | -2.70 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 44.95 | 42.79 | 1.0 | -2.16 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 11th | 35.20 | 33.75 | -1.45 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 38.65 | 38.42 | 3.0 | -0.23 |