Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Hannah Abbasi |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:57.04 | 1:42.99 | 4.0 | -14.05 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 48.66 | 47.70 | -0.96 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 1:00.00 | 59.84 | 2.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 41.42 | 43.32 | 4.5 | +1.90 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 54.24 | 50.48 | 6.0 | -3.76 | |||
Jade Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:39.69 | 1:35.43 | -4.26 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 49.20 | 47.36 | 3.0 | -1.84 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 46.12 | 44.85 | -1.27 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 37.80 | 38.77 | 1.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 43.87 | 51.59 | 1.0 | +7.72 | |||
Eve Bannon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:49.47 | 1:41.36 | 5.0 | -8.11 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 49.66 | 44.97 | -4.69 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 54.27 | 54.07 | 4.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 39.20 | 39.78 | 5.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 45.32 | 49.37 | 2.0 | +4.05 | |||
Megan Bannon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:29.81 | 1:20.65 | 6.0 | -9.16 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 38.50 | 37.44 | 5.0 | -1.06 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 43.78 | 43.97 | +0.19 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 33.60 | 33.56 | -0.04 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 37.85 | 38.70 | 6.0 | +0.85 | |||
Oliver Bingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:28.46 | 1:26.85 | -1.61 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 46.05 | 44.75 | 6.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 34.98 | 33.53 | -1.45 | ||||
Maisy Black |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:41.63 | 1:33.29 | -8.34 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 48.20 | 43.54 | -4.66 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 56.31 | 52.05 | 5.0 | -4.26 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 38.20 | 40.13 | 4.0 | +1.93 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 46.87 | 47.02 | 5.0 | +0.15 | |||
Jamie Broome |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:35.41 | 1:34.56 | 1.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 52.06 | 53.25 | 2.0 | +1.19 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 5th | 45.46 | 46.51 | 2.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 37.38 | 36.82 | 2.0 | -0.56 | |||
Andrew Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous | ||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 48.57 | 46.99 | 3.0 | -1.58 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 8th | 56.38 | 55.40 | -0.98 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 42.46 | 40.65 | 2.0 | -1.81 | |||
Rebecca Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Steven Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 2:09.65 | 2:06.72 | 6.0 | -2.93 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 1:09.71 | 1:06.52 | 1.0 | -3.19 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 1:05.34 | 59.84 | 5.0 | -5.50 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet | ||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 56.71 | 55.46 | 4.0 | -1.25 | |||
George Burrill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous | ||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 32.13 | 30.07 | 6.0 | -2.06 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 36.44 | 33.91 | 6.0 | -2.53 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 42.33 | 40.30 | 6.0 | -2.03 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 39.43 | 37.46 | 4.0 | -1.97 | |||
Niamh Callaghan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:48.60 | 1:45.68 | -2.92 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 48.61 | 47.87 | -0.74 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 14th | 56.91 | 56.48 | -0.43 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 15th | 42.74 | 42.88 | +0.14 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 9th | 50.39 | 48.97 | -1.42 | ||||
Georgia Churchill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:28.89 | 1:26.24 | -2.65 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 40.57 | 41.59 | +1.02 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 45.49 | 44.13 | -1.36 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 14th | 34.40 | 34.96 | +0.56 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 11th | 40.92 | 42.15 | +1.23 | ||||
Liam Churchill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:40.86 | 1:33.62 | 3.0 | -7.24 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 49.76 | 47.87 | 3.0 | -1.89 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 45.86 | 47.91 | 6.0 | +2.05 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 7th | 45.87 | 47.69 | +1.82 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 37.97 | 37.61 | -0.36 | ||||
Lewis Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 11th | 1:43.75 | 1:41.90 | -1.85 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 52.29 | 51.41 | -0.88 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 7th | 48.49 | 50.27 | +1.78 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 7th | 49.04 | 49.14 | +0.10 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 38.80 | 41.03 | 6.0 | +2.23 | |||
Ella Cowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:41.73 | 1:32.12 | -9.61 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 51.50 | 49.60 | -1.90 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 38.69 | 38.57 | 6.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 50.20 | 45.05 | 6.0 | -5.15 | |||
Matthew Gaskell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:52.00 | 1:50.58 | 4.0 | -1.42 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 1:03.94 | 59.34 | 4.0 | -4.60 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 7th | 50.62 | 51.27 | +0.65 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 56.90 | 1:02.30 | 5.0 | +5.40 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 45.95 | 45.11 | 6.0 | -0.84 | |||
Tom Gaskell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:11.98 | 1:10.93 | 6.0 | -1.05 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 28.73 | 28.56 | 5.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 31.97 | 31.77 | 6.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 35.60 | 36.87 | 5.0 | +1.27 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 33.52 | 34.00 | 4.0 | +0.48 | |||
Ayesha Goggs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:26.03 | 1:20.62 | 2.0 | -5.41 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 38.72 | 37.28 | 6.0 | -1.44 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 32.42 | 31.81 | 4.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 38.36 | 37.49 | 5.0 | -0.87 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 44.05 | 44.15 | 4.0 | +0.10 | |||
Lydia Hall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:26.20 | 1:22.66 | 2.0 | -3.54 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 10th | 38.98 | 37.64 | -1.34 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 32.60 | 31.20 | 5.0 | -1.40 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 10th | 43.10 | 40.40 | -2.70 | ||||
Zoe Hampshire |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 9th | 1:38.50 | 1:35.57 | -2.93 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 10th | 46.41 | 44.34 | -2.07 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 18th | 52.31 | 51.73 | -0.58 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 37.82 | 38.65 | +0.83 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 44.43 | 42.48 | 4.0 | -1.95 | |||
Elliot Harbourne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 10th | 1:40.44 | 1:40.62 | +0.18 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 53.53 | 57.07 | 2.0 | +3.54 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 50.91 | 48.13 | 4.0 | -2.78 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 45.54 | 45.40 | 4.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 38.34 | 42.27 | 4.0 | +3.93 | |||
Aaron Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:34.11 | 1:20.30 | 6.0 | -13.81 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 46.40 | 41.68 | 4.0 | -4.72 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 40.66 | 38.49 | 5.0 | -2.17 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 40.73 | 37.16 | 4.0 | -3.57 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 34.45 | 32.42 | 6.0 | -2.03 | |||
Alexandra Hayton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:21.27 | 1:19.82 | 3.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 34.79 | 35.53 | 4.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 29.75 | 31.03 | 6.0 | +1.28 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 36.67 | 38.64 | 3.0 | +1.97 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 45.49 | 47.51 | 4.0 | +2.02 | |||
Eleanor Howcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:38.60 | 1:26.44 | -12.16 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 44.30 | 43.10 | 2.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 51.70 | 46.44 | 5.0 | -5.26 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 36.80 | 36.75 | 6.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 42.70 | 42.52 | 6.0 | -0.18 | |||
Luke Knaggs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 57.10 | 51.87 | -5.23 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 7th | 44.48 | 45.67 | +1.19 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 0th | 52.87 | NT | -52.87 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 13th | 38.36 | 40.09 | +1.73 | ||||
Nathan Larner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:29.25 | 1:26.29 | 6.0 | -2.96 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 45.60 | 42.13 | 6.0 | -3.47 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 42.70 | 40.76 | 6.0 | -1.94 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 37.10 | 34.22 | 4.0 | -2.88 | |||
Luke Metcalfe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:37.01 | 1:38.36 | 6.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 48.01 | 49.01 | 6.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 44.00 | 46.37 | 4.0 | +2.37 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 5th | 46.92 | 50.79 | 2.0 | +3.87 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 38.35 | 38.90 | 4.0 | +0.55 | |||
Jenna Murdoch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:50.26 | 1:37.39 | 6.0 | -12.87 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 47.84 | 47.15 | -0.69 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 57.10 | 50.21 | -6.89 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 45.01 | 40.18 | 3.0 | -4.83 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 49.20 | 47.26 | 3.0 | -1.94 | |||
Jordan Perkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:22.80 | 1:19.55 | 6.0 | -3.25 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 40.13 | 38.80 | 2.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 33.15 | 32.44 | -0.71 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 41.52 | 40.35 | 3.0 | -1.17 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 42.58 | 41.42 | 6.0 | -1.16 | |||
Bethany Reid |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 35.27 | 35.09 | 3.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 30.46 | 30.38 | 6.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 36.79 | 36.80 | 4.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 39.55 | 39.57 | 6.0 | +0.02 | |||
Lauren Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:24.19 | 1:24.63 | 4.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 39.93 | 40.23 | 4.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 50.20 | 49.46 | -0.74 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 33.72 | 34.41 | 3.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 37.18 | 37.61 | 5.0 | +0.43 | |||
Grace Rolph |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 15th | 1:38.90 | 1:38.66 | -0.24 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 47.49 | 46.72 | 5.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 22nd | 51.58 | 52.51 | +0.93 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 39.28 | 38.11 | 1.0 | -1.17 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 46.76 | 41.77 | 5.0 | -4.99 | |||
Abby Stainton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 49.30 | 50.04 | +0.74 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 1:00.10 | 1:00.61 | +0.51 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 43.21 | 45.54 | +2.33 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 15th | 51.53 | 54.79 | +3.26 | ||||
Jake Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:37.08 | 1:21.67 | 4.0 | -15.41 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 49.33 | 42.56 | 3.0 | -6.77 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 43.65 | 38.93 | 4.0 | -4.72 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 43.10 | 38.79 | 5.0 | -4.31 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 34.96 | 32.98 | 3.5 | -1.98 | |||
James Waterworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:27.88 | 1:14.84 | 3.0 | -13.04 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 30.77 | 30.37 | 1.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 34.77 | 34.10 | 6.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 42.82 | 42.92 | 3.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 34.66 | 33.52 | 6.0 | -1.14 | |||
Hannah White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 0th | 1:25.29 | 1:18.96 | -6.33 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 37.69 | 35.28 | -2.41 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 46.80 | 45.03 | 3.5 | -1.77 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 32.52 | 31.83 | 5.0 | -0.69 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 37.12 | 36.57 | 6.0 | -0.55 | |||
Henry Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 51.95 | 53.12 | 3.0 | +1.17 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 41.94 | 40.34 | -1.60 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 48.38 | 45.36 | 3.0 | -3.02 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 8th | 38.54 | 38.68 | +0.14 | ||||
Shelby Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 13th | 1:40.90 | 1:37.51 | -3.39 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 12th | 45.34 | 44.98 | -0.36 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 13th | 49.90 | 49.73 | -0.17 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | 39.69 | 40.04 | +0.35 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 12th | 55.60 | 50.97 | -4.63 | ||||
Helena Zbogar-Ward |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:26.78 | 1:21.89 | 2.0 | -4.89 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 36.50 | 37.38 | 6.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 42.50 | 42.72 | 2.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 32.00 | 33.34 | 1.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 41.00 | 41.03 | 1.5 | +0.03 |