Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Lewis Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:21.75 | 1:14.95 | -6.80 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 41.55 | 40.29 | 6.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 35.81 | 34.68 | -1.13 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 30.21 | 28.86 | -1.35 | ||||
Daniel Bennett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 40.30 | 40.02 | 5.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 49.81 | 49.19 | 6.0 | -0.62 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 44.71 | 46.18 | 3.0 | +1.47 | |||
Liesel Bennett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | NT | 54.46 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | NT | 1:02.60 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 51.77 | 49.72 | 5.0 | -2.05 | |||
David Black |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 58.10 | 1:00.24 | 6.0 | +2.14 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 54.38 | 54.55 | 5.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 46.43 | 47.67 | 5.0 | +1.24 | |||
Adam Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Lewis Burrow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous | ||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | NT | 50.01 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | NT | 38.20 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Andrew Campbell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:46.50 | 1:44.87 | 3.0 | -1.63 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 57.10 | 57.13 | +0.03 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | 47.12 | 48.78 | 1.0 | +1.66 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 6th | 55.07 | 52.75 | 1.0 | -2.32 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 39.67 | 39.73 | 3.0 | +0.06 | |||
Charlotte Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 2:00.52 | 1:59.81 | 6.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 53.72 | 53.91 | 2.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 1:00.48 | 59.18 | 2.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 46.74 | 47.42 | 3.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 18th | 1:00.23 | 1:09.97 | +9.74 | ||||
Tom Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:23.96 | 1:18.19 | 3.0 | -5.77 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 31.59 | 30.17 | 5.0 | -1.42 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 7th | 36.55 | 35.14 | -1.41 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 41.97 | 41.12 | -0.85 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 39.63 | 38.79 | 6.0 | -0.84 | |||
Jack Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 2:12.26 | 1:51.12 | 3.0 | -21.14 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 59.24 | 58.64 | 5.0 | -0.60 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 52.50 | 53.86 | 6.0 | +1.36 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 1:08.57 | 1:02.74 | 4.0 | -5.83 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 45.88 | 41.60 | 2.0 | -4.28 | |||
Louis Collinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:39.57 | 1:41.06 | 6.0 | +1.49 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 51.07 | 49.81 | 1.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 46.84 | 49.37 | 2.0 | +2.53 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 6th | 49.44 | 47.40 | 1.0 | -2.04 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 39.63 | 39.99 | 6.0 | +0.36 | |||
Olivia Collinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:26.91 | 1:23.89 | 1.0 | -3.02 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 39.63 | 39.21 | 1.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 36.06 | 35.58 | -0.48 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 40.58 | 41.31 | 1.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 43.51 | 42.85 | 5.0 | -0.66 | |||
Niamh Corry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 9th | 1:27.77 | 1:26.42 | -1.35 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 39.13 | 40.03 | 6.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 43.04 | 45.03 | 3.5 | +1.99 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | 35.08 | 34.11 | -0.97 | ||||
Joanne Crockford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | NT | 1:57.10 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | NT | 58.51 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 1:02.41 | 58.85 | -3.56 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 46.62 | 49.11 | +2.49 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 11th | NT | 1:02.82 | npt | ||||
Olivia Ferriday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:19.76 | 1:17.58 | 4.0 | -2.18 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 34.80 | 34.33 | 4.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 31.10 | 31.52 | 1.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 35.40 | 35.52 | 5.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 42.04 | 41.09 | 5.0 | -0.95 | |||
Jasmine Gander |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:51.59 | 1:56.06 | 2.0 | +4.47 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 56.61 | 58.02 | +1.41 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 59.35 | 1:01.02 | +1.67 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 47.98 | 48.80 | 6.0 | +0.82 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 51.99 | 55.90 | 6.0 | +3.91 | |||
Molly Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:30.49 | 1:31.64 | 1.0 | +1.15 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 42.28 | 43.94 | +1.66 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 48.01 | 46.80 | 3.0 | -1.21 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 37.08 | 35.31 | -1.77 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 40.30 | 43.05 | 2.0 | +2.75 | |||
Matthew Harvey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:16.80 | 1:13.00 | 4.0 | -3.80 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 30.94 | 29.26 | 4.0 | -1.68 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 34.99 | 33.69 | 3.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 38.86 | 37.38 | 3.0 | -1.48 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 37.57 | 36.23 | 6.0 | -1.34 | |||
Matthew Harvey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Emily Hemingway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Emily Hemmingway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 12th | NT | 1:51.86 | npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | NT | 52.88 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | NT | 1:01.22 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | NT | 45.29 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 14th | NT | 56.45 | npt | ||||
Daniel Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 2:27.19 | 2:10.97 | 5.0 | -16.22 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 1:05.28 | 1:01.95 | 3.0 | -3.33 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 1:13.94 | 1:03.62 | 4.0 | -10.32 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 1:09.35 | 1:05.47 | 3.0 | -3.88 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 1:04.97 | 54.31 | 5.0 | -10.66 | |||
Francesca Law |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 11th | 38.76 | 36.86 | -1.90 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 45.87 | 43.44 | 5.0 | -2.43 | |||
Tom Mainprize |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:18.10 | 1:15.67 | -2.43 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 30.41 | 29.47 | 2.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 37.11 | 37.12 | 4.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 39.48 | 39.08 | 3.0 | -0.40 | |||
Olivia Marshall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 15th | 1:36.43 | 1:35.63 | -0.80 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 45.20 | 46.02 | 4.0 | +0.82 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 18th | 49.59 | 49.77 | +0.18 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 15th | 38.21 | 39.33 | +1.12 | ||||
Ayva Mcnamara |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 1:17.31 | 1:09.53 | 3.0 | -7.78 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 1:34.19 | 1:04.95 | 1.0 | -29.24 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 1:10.62 | 55.23 | -15.39 | ||||
Niamh Miller |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:39.27 | 1:33.62 | 1.0 | -5.65 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 42.53 | 42.72 | 2.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 49.02 | 48.64 | 2.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 10th | 39.74 | 39.72 | -0.02 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 49.42 | 46.79 | 3.0 | -2.63 | |||
Alisha Moorehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:28.80 | 1:26.71 | 2.0 | -2.09 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 44.13 | 42.33 | 4.0 | -1.80 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 35.15 | 35.18 | +0.03 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 37.56 | 38.18 | 6.0 | +0.62 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 43.31 | 44.43 | 3.0 | +1.12 | |||
Yasmin Moorehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:42.21 | 1:44.53 | +2.32 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 12th | 48.08 | 49.44 | +1.36 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 52.75 | 54.74 | +1.99 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | 41.76 | 42.43 | +0.67 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 51.70 | 51.85 | +0.15 | ||||
Jasmine Osborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 2:09.86 | 2:00.10 | 6.0 | -9.76 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall | ||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 1:03.19 | 1:01.04 | -2.15 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 55.21 | 45.81 | 2.0 | -9.40 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 1:02.16 | 1:05.33 | 1.0 | +3.17 | |||
Anya Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 11th | 1:49.14 | 1:49.89 | +0.75 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 11th | 50.85 | 49.32 | -1.53 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 14th | 40.89 | 42.55 | +1.66 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 12th | 53.37 | 55.26 | +1.89 | ||||
Jack Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:59.87 | 1:55.00 | 5.0 | -4.87 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 53.99 | 54.69 | 4.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 54.30 | 51.42 | 5.0 | -2.88 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 48.97 | 49.19 | 5.0 | +0.22 | |||
Rebecca Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:33.25 | 1:27.85 | -5.40 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 42.49 | 42.56 | 5.0 | +0.07 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 36.10 | 34.82 | 1.0 | -1.28 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 42.79 | 40.95 | 2.0 | -1.84 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 50.47 | 49.24 | 4.0 | -1.23 | |||
Ruby Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
James Sutton-Chidwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | NT | 58.86 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Hannah Watt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:35.94 | 1:33.24 | 2.0 | -2.70 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 13th | 46.10 | 45.67 | -0.43 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 16th | 52.24 | 50.42 | -1.82 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 38.04 | 36.18 | -1.86 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 45.26 | 47.91 | 2.0 | +2.65 | |||
Tom Watt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:21.23 | 1:17.99 | 5.0 | -3.24 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 32.01 | 30.54 | 4.0 | -1.47 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 35.49 | 34.46 | 4.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 43.81 | 42.50 | 4.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 40.96 | 42.52 | 5.0 | +1.56 | |||
Calumn Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:29.40 | 1:27.20 | 3.0 | -2.20 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 40.07 | 40.75 | 6.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 43.31 | 42.68 | 3.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 44.10 | 46.85 | 2.0 | +2.75 | |||
Charlotte Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 2:04.32 | 2:17.33 | 4.0 | +13.01 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 59.40 | 1:10.55 | 2.0 | +11.15 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 59.72 | 1:03.83 | 3.0 | +4.11 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 51.72 | 58.52 | +6.80 |