Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Eva Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | ||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | NT | 55.16 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | NT | 42.14 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous | ||||||
Tanya Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order (Fly, Back, Breast, Free) | ||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | NT | 58.92 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 11th | NT | 51.58 | npt | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 16th | NT | 1:03.96 | npt | ||||
Francis Dick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:22.34 | 1:16.57 | 5.0 | -5.77 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 10th | 30.10 | 29.21 | -0.89 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 5th | 35.30 | 34.31 | 2.0 | -0.99 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 40.74 | 39.22 | -1.52 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | 33.28 | 35.22 | 1.0 | +1.94 | |||
Mia Fairburn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 52.00 | 53.57 | 5.0 | +1.57 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 1:00.80 | 1:00.92 | 1.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 51.48 | 57.42 | 5.0 | +5.94 | |||
Joshua Mcdowell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous | ||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 58.08 | 56.83 | 6.0 | -1.25 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 49.67 | 48.08 | 4.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 8th | 53.08 | 47.90 | -5.18 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 42.27 | 41.61 | 1.0 | -0.66 | |||
Christina Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:30.49 | 1:28.67 | 3.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 15th | 43.16 | 43.47 | +0.31 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 44.78 | 46.61 | 1.0 | +1.83 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 36.93 | 36.47 | 2.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 38.49 | 41.03 | 1.5 | +2.54 | |||
Katherine Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 58.63 | 53.80 | 2.0 | -4.83 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 50.66 | 49.01 | -1.65 | ||||
Patrick Neary-Lamond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 53.10 | 54.02 | 2.0 | +0.92 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 50.54 | 50.85 | 3.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 54.62 | 54.79 | 6.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 42.63 | 41.97 | 4.0 | -0.66 | |||
John Patchen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 11th | 1:18.51 | 1:13.52 | -4.99 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 28.57 | 28.10 | 3.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 5th | 33.32 | 31.71 | 2.0 | -1.61 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 41.70 | 43.52 | 4.0 | +1.82 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | 32.86 | 32.87 | 1.0 | +0.01 | |||
Tom Reed |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:15.15 | 1:15.55 | 2.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 27.98 | 27.32 | -0.66 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 32.69 | 32.91 | 4.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 39.74 | 42.04 | 5.0 | +2.30 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 34.10 | 34.45 | 2.0 | +0.35 | |||
Harrison Rishworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 29.34 | 29.36 | 3.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 32.30 | 31.89 | 5.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 41.13 | 42.37 | 4.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 33.20 | 33.62 | 5.0 | +0.42 | |||
Ian Smithson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:06.00 | 1:05.44 | 5.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 26.50 | 25.29 | -1.21 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 29.00 | 27.94 | -1.06 | ||||
Francesca Stoakes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | NT | 2:00.42 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | NT | 1:01.76 | npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane | ||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | NT | 55.84 | npt | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 17th | NT | 1:05.80 | npt | ||||
Charlotte Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 55.00 | 50.92 | 4.0 | -4.08 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 45.82 | 42.74 | 1.0 | -3.08 | |||
Megan Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 14th | 46.97 | 40.89 | -6.08 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 11th | 54.50 | 50.35 | -4.15 | ||||
Samuel Turpin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Raie-Clare Underwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 2:05.00 | 1:39.06 | 4.0 | -25.94 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 59.10 | 45.03 | 3.0 | -14.07 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 17th | 38.90 | 38.14 | -0.76 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 53.31 | 45.34 | 1.0 | -7.97 | |||
Caitlin Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:45.03 | 1:46.17 | 3.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 55.28 | 54.86 | -0.42 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 44.88 | 45.09 | 5.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 51.68 | 50.63 | -1.05 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 54.64 | 57.31 | +2.67 | ||||
Daimhin Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:41.38 | 1:37.06 | -4.32 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 50.64 | 49.50 | 4.0 | -1.14 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 49.57 | 47.99 | 5.0 | -1.58 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 9th | 54.63 | 52.30 | -2.33 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 42.14 | 41.36 | 5.0 | -0.78 |