Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Sam Alexander |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Jon Beardsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:11.56 | 1:09.07 | 3.0 | -2.49 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 26.02 | 25.57 | -0.45 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 28.51 | 28.34 | -0.17 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 38.51 | 37.22 | 5.0 | -1.29 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 34.52 | 31.82 | 4.0 | -2.70 | |||
Jessica Buckton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 10th | NT | 1:49.20 | npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 47.84 | 47.44 | 2.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 11th | 41.65 | 42.42 | +0.77 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 11th | 54.73 | 54.79 | +0.06 | ||||
Antonia Bunyan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:34.20 | 1:30.20 | 1.0 | -4.00 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 16th | 43.95 | 43.54 | -0.41 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 55.10 | 51.09 | 3.0 | -4.01 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 38.43 | 36.78 | -1.65 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 48.14 | 44.51 | 6.0 | -3.63 | |||
Gemma Burrow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:27.33 | 1:21.58 | 4.0 | -5.75 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 13th | 41.34 | 39.21 | -2.13 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 35.04 | 32.69 | 5.0 | -2.35 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 40.78 | 37.44 | 6.0 | -3.34 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 42.57 | 40.50 | 2.0 | -2.07 | |||
Megan Burrow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 41.55 | 38.79 | 4.0 | -2.76 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 34.44 | 33.85 | 1.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 39.09 | 37.26 | 2.0 | -1.83 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 47.87 | 46.22 | -1.65 | ||||
Alice Cary |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:11.61 | 1:08.97 | -2.64 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 31.41 | 30.27 | -1.14 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 28.81 | 28.00 | -0.81 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 33.21 | 31.57 | -1.64 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 38.28 | 39.11 | 4.0 | +0.83 | |||
Alistair Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:21.81 | 1:17.54 | 6.0 | -4.27 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 32.23 | 31.75 | 2.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 36.37 | 35.67 | 3.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 46.48 | 44.61 | -1.87 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 37.77 | 37.04 | 6.0 | -0.73 | |||
Eleanor Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:27.25 | 1:28.77 | 3.0 | +1.52 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 42.66 | 42.33 | 3.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 14th | 52.49 | 49.96 | -2.53 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 34.98 | 34.25 | 4.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 40.42 | 39.13 | 3.0 | -1.29 | |||
Jack Dowell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Rachel Dunmore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 9th | 1:24.00 | 1:23.60 | -0.40 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 14th | 38.19 | 39.28 | +1.09 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 32.79 | 33.74 | +0.95 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 37.05 | 37.29 | +0.24 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Natasha Durie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 14th | NT | 1:35.39 | npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 13th | 42.70 | 42.61 | -0.09 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 12th | 47.03 | 47.98 | +0.95 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 11th | 38.65 | 38.33 | -0.32 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 45.86 | 45.44 | 5.0 | -0.42 | |||
Lewis Elliott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:36.10 | 1:34.53 | 5.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 52.09 | 48.55 | 5.0 | -3.54 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 49.94 | 44.96 | 3.0 | -4.98 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 45.07 | 46.87 | 4.0 | +1.80 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 11th | 38.80 | 39.33 | +0.53 | ||||
Adam Falkingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:40.21 | 1:29.12 | 5.0 | -11.09 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 51.35 | 46.86 | 3.0 | -4.49 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 45.35 | 41.16 | 4.0 | -4.19 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 39.56 | 42.70 | 6.0 | +3.14 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 39.56 | 35.78 | 1.0 | -3.78 | |||
Sarah Graves |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:23.90 | 1:23.04 | 1.0 | -0.86 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 36.50 | 36.78 | 1.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 34.07 | 33.64 | 2.0 | -0.43 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 14th | 41.86 | 41.01 | -0.85 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 41.35 | 41.64 | 5.0 | +0.29 | |||
Emily Hardaker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | NT | 1:43.54 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 49.55 | 46.02 | -3.53 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 56.75 | 56.91 | 5.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 42.37 | 41.90 | 1.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | NT | 55.17 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Yasmin Hardaker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:41.45 | 1:32.07 | 4.0 | -9.38 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 47.20 | 43.81 | 1.0 | -3.39 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 53.02 | 50.44 | 1.0 | -2.58 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 39.85 | 38.19 | 3.0 | -1.66 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 49.79 | 44.35 | 5.0 | -5.44 | |||
Charlotte Heeles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 14th | 1:23.90 | 1:26.28 | +2.38 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 35.53 | 37.44 | +1.91 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 32.71 | 33.68 | 1.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 38.48 | 39.20 | 1.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Emily Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:39.00 | 1:35.10 | -3.90 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 46.72 | 44.72 | -2.00 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 48.18 | 45.98 | 6.0 | -2.20 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 40.81 | 39.10 | -1.71 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 49.80 | 45.35 | 4.0 | -4.45 | |||
Melissa Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:23.30 | 1:24.20 | 6.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 36.84 | 37.37 | 5.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 32.83 | 32.22 | -0.61 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 41.18 | 41.64 | +0.46 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 42.72 | 41.43 | 4.0 | -1.29 | |||
Alice Hunt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | NT | 56.45 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 58.23 | 56.71 | 6.0 | -1.52 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 51.11 | 54.04 | +2.93 | ||||
Thomas Hunt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 53.99 | 50.93 | 2.0 | -3.06 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 54.75 | 48.60 | 3.0 | -6.15 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 52.45 | 45.60 | -6.85 | ||||
William Hunt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 54.38 | 51.16 | 6.0 | -3.22 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 49.54 | 50.62 | 4.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 50.74 | 48.51 | 6.0 | -2.23 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 42.63 | 43.05 | 6.0 | +0.42 | |||
Georgia Kemp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 18th | 1:53.10 | 1:38.14 | -14.96 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 49.52 | 45.84 | 5.0 | -3.68 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 54.71 | 46.87 | -7.84 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 45.42 | 40.38 | 5.0 | -5.04 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 59.81 | 49.79 | -10.02 | ||||
Esme Littlewood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:27.81 | 1:30.29 | 2.0 | +2.48 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 39.02 | 39.51 | 5.0 | +0.49 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 15th | 51.43 | 50.33 | -1.10 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 34.17 | 33.72 | 5.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 36.90 | 38.66 | 4.0 | +1.76 | |||
Jordan Littlewood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 32.08 | 31.27 | 3.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 8th | 38.53 | 35.62 | -2.91 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 44.32 | 43.38 | 5.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 41.59 | 39.16 | 4.0 | -2.43 | |||
Ryan Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 35.03 | 31.56 | 1.0 | -3.47 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous | ||||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous | ||||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 42.24 | 38.84 | 5.0 | -3.40 | |||
Zack Moorcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:24.96 | 1:21.41 | -3.55 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 43.51 | 43.65 | 6.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 37.94 | 37.52 | 6.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 37.94 | 38.15 | 5.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 34.71 | 33.97 | 5.0 | -0.74 | |||
Harry Nozedar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 10th | 1:19.38 | 1:12.95 | -6.43 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 30.91 | 28.48 | 1.0 | -2.43 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 36.33 | 33.24 | 4.0 | -3.09 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 42.15 | 39.03 | 1.0 | -3.12 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 9th | 37.16 | 35.41 | -1.75 | ||||
Max Nozedar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:09.55 | 1:09.29 | 1.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 26.10 | 26.39 | 6.0 | +0.29 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 28.69 | 28.15 | -0.54 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 37.67 | 36.41 | 5.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 31.34 | 32.06 | 3.0 | +0.72 | |||
Emma Pear-Dorland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:55.30 | 1:53.57 | 4.0 | -1.73 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 55.81 | 54.77 | 3.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 1:02.40 | 59.24 | 3.0 | -3.16 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 48.26 | 46.40 | -1.86 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 1:02.90 | 1:01.75 | 2.0 | -1.15 | |||
Jack Pear-Dorland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:29.70 | 1:23.59 | 2.0 | -6.11 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 51.55 | 45.91 | 4.0 | -5.64 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 39.78 | 39.58 | 5.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 43.42 | 39.33 | 4.0 | -4.09 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 33.73 | 32.98 | 3.5 | -0.75 | |||
Natasha Sanderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 12th | 59.26 | 49.64 | -9.62 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | DQ | 5.2 Did not touch the wall at the turn or finish | ||||||
Catorina Scott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:46.80 | 1:44.28 | 6.0 | -2.52 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 45.33 | 43.77 | 1.0 | -1.56 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 1:08.71 | 1:04.24 | -4.47 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 41.09 | 39.68 | -1.41 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 51.26 | 49.29 | -1.97 | ||||
Isobel Scott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 9th | 1:35.00 | 1:32.85 | -2.15 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 41.77 | 42.03 | 5.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 34.49 | 33.79 | 2.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 42.68 | 41.60 | -1.08 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 58.51 | 53.69 | 2.0 | -4.82 | |||
Joseph Senior |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 0th | 1:29.80 | NT | -1:29.80 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Romani Small |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 2:00.74 | 1:45.79 | 5.0 | -14.95 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 51.80 | 50.00 | -1.80 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 58.12 | 55.34 | 2.0 | -2.78 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 45.49 | 44.34 | 1.0 | -1.15 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 16th | 1:06.08 | 58.57 | -7.51 | ||||
Ellie Summers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Andrew Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:05.80 | 1:09.08 | 2.0 | +3.28 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 26.05 | 27.29 | 5.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 28.49 | 30.72 | 4.0 | +2.23 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 37.05 | 36.48 | 4.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 29.99 | 31.11 | 5.0 | +1.12 | |||
Shelley Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 10th | 1:23.30 | 1:23.64 | +0.34 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 36.68 | 35.45 | 5.0 | -1.23 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 32.59 | 32.08 | -0.51 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 44.45 | 44.56 | +0.11 | ||||
Alexander Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 0th | 1:27.96 | 1:30.89 | +2.93 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 0th | 33.86 | 35.16 | +1.30 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 0th | 50.25 | 51.03 | +0.78 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 0th | 44.69 | 40.29 | -4.40 | ||||
Toby Wong |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:03.21 | 1:04.80 | 6.0 | +1.59 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 28.52 | 24.46 | -4.06 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 28.40 | 28.28 | -0.12 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 38.89 | 34.50 | 6.0 | -4.39 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 29.01 | 30.88 | 6.0 | +1.87 |