|
Back to Index
|
Entries by Event
|
Please your club entry secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Robbie Abbott - 10-09-2002 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.57 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.60 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.19 |
|
Grace Allen - 26-04-2001 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:24.91 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.15 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.95 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.96 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.55 |
|
Megan Armitage - 19-02-2000 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:29.43 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.56 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.70 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.34 |
|
Kiara Baillie - 22-09-2000 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:24.29 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.34 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.51 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.78 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.14 |
|
Lia Brehmer - 27-01-2002 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
58.46 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.00 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.00 |
|
Liam Clegg - 06-02-1997 - 16yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:10.85 |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.25 |
|
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
29.26 |
|
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
36.69 |
|
Louisa Cocksedge - 01-10-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:23.81 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.43 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.54 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.14 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.22 |
|
Adam Coote - 28-07-1999 - 13yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:16.96 |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.33 |
|
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.90 |
|
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.20 |
|
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
33.20 |
|
Mateusz Dorak - 01-07-1996 - 16yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.43 |
|
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.69 |
|
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
|
Eve Dunn - 16-11-2001 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:35.53 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.99 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.31 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.31 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.72 |
|
Joseph Dunn - 16-11-2001 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:39.03 |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.43 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.81 |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.14 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.57 |
|
Martha Dunn - 28-07-2003 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
56.73 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.25 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.01 |
|
Megan Field - 26-02-2002 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
|
Tilly Greenwood - 25-08-2000 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.43 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.43 |
|
Matthew Greidanus - 05-06-2000 - 13yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:25.12 |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.56 |
|
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.87 |
|
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.02 |
|
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.13 |
|
Olivia Greidanus - 28-10-2003 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:07.25 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.19 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.43 |
|
Assumpta Halford - 21-05-1998 - 15yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:27.06 |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.41 |
|
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.42 |
|
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.06 |
|
Alana Hampshire - 02-12-2001 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
|
Romilly Heaton - 26-03-2001 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.19 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.66 |
|
Ailsa Hellewell-Weir - 09-12-2003 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:56.15 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.18 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.68 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.00 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.94 |
|
Emerald Hellewell-Weir - 22-03-2001 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:42.31 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.87 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.53 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.16 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.03 |
|
Bethan Hirst - 27-09-2001 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.40 |
|
Eleanor Howson - 01-10-1998 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:30.92 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.75 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.49 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.09 |
|
Rachel Howson - 23-07-1996 - 16yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.44 |
|
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.42 |
|
Elena Hugo - 17-09-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:30.37 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.59 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.00 |
|
Charles Kershaw - 01-08-2002 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:32.89 |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.97 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.18 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
47.02 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.22 |
|
Maddelin Langley-Smith - 08-10-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:33.68 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.87 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.70 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.40 |
|
Saul Marson - 15-09-2002 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.62 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.32 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.66 |
|
Joshua Mathias - 11-08-2001 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:28.87 |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.90 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.26 |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
39.56 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.87 |
|
Mollie Merrifield - 15-01-2002 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:40.53 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.50 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.20 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.62 |
|
Josiah Murray - 26-02-2003 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:11.31 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.87 |
|
Elias Priestley - 21-09-2002 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
NT |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.28 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.80 |
|
Emily Pyrah - 14-03-2002 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:44.12 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.69 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.51 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.51 |
|
Andrew Raine - 27-11-1999 - 13yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:23.15 |
|
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.26 |
|
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.38 |
|
Louis Rozsa - 14-05-2003 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.38 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.25 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.83 |
|
Lois Shackleton - 19-01-2002 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:34.00 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.12 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.87 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.21 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.09 |
|
Emily Simpson - 09-02-1999 - 14yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:27.44 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.70 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.98 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.99 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.71 |
|
Alice Sismanovic - 10-06-2002 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.60 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.87 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.53 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.53 |
|
Harry Stevens - 10-01-2003 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been Withdrawn or Scratched. |
Sophie Stiff - 23-10-2000 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:38.32 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.96 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.95 |
|
Phoebe Tomlinson - 08-08-2001 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.37 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.57 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.67 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.71 |
|
Charlotte Townend - 02-09-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:28.53 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.51 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.78 |
|
Lauren Wainwright - 22-07-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
NT |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.84 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.21 |
|
Alex Warner - 13-03-2003 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.97 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1:03.21 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.75 |
|
John Warner - 25-05-2001 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:23.06 |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.85 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.29 |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.68 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.44 |
|
Samuel Whiteley - 21-02-2003 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.12 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.75 |
|
Molly Whitlow - 06-03-2002 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:33.53 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.06 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.19 |
|
Alex Wykes - 10-02-2002 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
|
Samuel Youatt - 02-02-2000 - 13yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.28 |
|
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.12 |
|