|
Back to Index
|
Entries by Event
|
Please your club entry secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Dan Barker - 27-03-2003 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.50 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.16 |
|
Ellie Barker - 27-07-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:26.36 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.39 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.62 |
|
Louis Cameron - 11-12-2002 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:35.55 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.37 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.31 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.11 |
|
Holly Coop - 06-01-2000 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:34.16 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.55 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.27 |
|
Tom Darley - 04-03-2001 - 12yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.17 |
|
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.49 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.39 |
|
Laura Elliott-White - 02-01-2001 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:35.43 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.43 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.05 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.58 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.06 |
|
Sasha Elliott-White - 19-09-2002 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:48.05 |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.64 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.31 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.24 |
|
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
53.91 |
|
Aidan Fothergill - 19-04-2004 - 9yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
NT |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.16 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
54.44 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.61 |
|
Louise Grainger - 25-04-2002 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.80 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.55 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.97 |
|
Ashley Harrower - 29-03-1998 - 15yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:21.76 |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.05 |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.61 |
|
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.96 |
|
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.00 |
|
Anna Maxton - 22-07-2002 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.22 |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.54 |
|
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.06 |
|
Thomas McCafferty - 23-06-2002 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:49.28 |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.26 |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.74 |
|
Sid McCoy - 04-09-2002 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.00 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
57.00 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.00 |
|
Fred Mitchell - 27-12-2003 - 9yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:51.31 |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
51.07 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
51.60 |
|
Abbie Pickering - 25-05-2000 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:37.00 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.14 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.06 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.78 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.25 |
|
Olivia Pickering - 10-04-2002 - 11yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:38.27 |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.37 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.26 |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.54 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.48 |
|
Sam Pinder - 19-08-2003 - 9yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.00 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
49.90 |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.50 |
|
Adam Ramsden - 05-11-2001 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:50.47 |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.12 |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
49.57 |
|
Kirsty Salmon - 02-07-1997 - 15yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:22.91 |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.93 |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.83 |
|
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.69 |
|
Isobel Sinclair - 15-11-2000 - 12yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.05 |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.85 |
|
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.06 |
|
Benedict Smith - 13-07-1997 - 15yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1:12.36 |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.44 |
|
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.84 |
|
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
38.78 |
|
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
33.11 |
|
Olivia Smith - 06-07-1999 - 13yrs (Afternoon Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1:26.95 |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.72 |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.28 |
|
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.63 |
|
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.21 |
|
Maxwell Willmott - 03-05-2003 - 10yrs (Morning Session) |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.50 |
|
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
45.46 |
|