|
Natalia Basaraba |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
40.71 |
40.57 |
6.0 |
-0.14 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
48.23 |
47.02 |
5.0 |
-1.21 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
37.14 |
34.54 |
|
-2.60 |
Olivia Broadbent |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
11th |
1:28.00 |
1:28.15 |
|
+0.15 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
40.60 |
39.94 |
6.0 |
-0.66 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
35.80 |
34.64 |
|
-1.16 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
40.10 |
40.79 |
|
+0.69 |
William Broadbent |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Archie Dunne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:40.32 |
1:42.32 |
5.0 |
+2.00 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
47.15 |
47.34 |
4.0 |
+0.19 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
45.35 |
50.46 |
4.0 |
+5.11 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
37.32 |
36.30 |
2.0 |
-1.02 |
Rebecca Fuller |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:33.22 |
1:29.09 |
5.0 |
-4.13 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
41.10 |
40.55 |
3.0 |
-0.55 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th |
48.90 |
47.50 |
|
-1.40 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
36.00 |
36.25 |
|
+0.25 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
46.50 |
45.59 |
4.0 |
-0.91 |
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:24.83 |
1:18.11 |
2.0 |
-6.72 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
36.86 |
35.38 |
3.0 |
-1.48 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
30.93 |
30.28 |
|
-0.65 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
37.52 |
37.21 |
1.0 |
-0.31 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
44.88 |
43.32 |
6.0 |
-1.56 |
Bailey Halpin-Hardaker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:25.88 |
1:19.01 |
2.0 |
-6.87 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
31.78 |
30.37 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
40.87 |
40.58 |
|
-0.29 |
David Hollis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
NT |
59.63 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ |
5.2 Did not touch the wall at the turn or finish |
Ruth Hollis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
51.57 |
46.79 |
|
-4.78 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
39.81 |
37.02 |
3.0 |
-2.79 |
Isobel Mawson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
1:19.53 |
1:13.12 |
|
-6.41 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
33.69 |
33.12 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
31.62 |
30.61 |
5.0 |
-1.01 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
36.37 |
36.11 |
4.0 |
-0.26 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
38.20 |
37.51 |
|
-0.69 |
Bethany Meer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:21.80 |
1:15.45 |
4.0 |
-6.35 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
35.00 |
34.29 |
1.0 |
-0.71 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
30.60 |
30.14 |
4.0 |
-0.46 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
36.60 |
35.38 |
4.0 |
-1.22 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
41.90 |
41.58 |
3.0 |
-0.32 |
Nicholas Meer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Andrew Mettrick |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Alice Rodley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
11th |
NT |
1:40.46 |
|
npt |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
45.50 |
47.78 |
5.0 |
+2.28 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
50.48 |
55.02 |
|
+4.54 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
42.30 |
43.06 |
1.0 |
+0.76 |
Alexander Smeele |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
55.94 |
52.45 |
2.0 |
-3.49 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
41.61 |
39.45 |
6.0 |
-2.16 |
Oliver Smeele |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
55.94 |
50.52 |
5.0 |
-5.42 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
52.07 |
47.24 |
6.0 |
-4.83 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th |
46.74 |
41.82 |
|
-4.92 |
Lottie Turner |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Oliver Wain |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:32.02 |
1:25.34 |
6.0 |
-6.68 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
51.02 |
46.86 |
|
-4.16 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
43.96 |
39.61 |
2.0 |
-4.35 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
43.92 |
40.05 |
2.0 |
-3.87 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
35.20 |
34.59 |
2.0 |
-0.61 |
Thomas Ward |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:29.98 |
1:27.20 |
|
-2.78 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
34.25 |
33.30 |
5.0 |
-0.95 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
47.49 |
42.88 |
4.0 |
-4.61 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th |
41.88 |
40.75 |
|
-1.13 |
Kyle Welsh |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:43.06 |
1:36.21 |
2.0 |
-6.85 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
50.29 |
47.83 |
2.0 |
-2.46 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th |
46.65 |
45.61 |
|
-1.04 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th |
38.76 |
36.68 |
|
-2.08 |
Natasha Wilson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:21.21 |
1:20.48 |
1.0 |
-0.73 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
37.26 |
36.87 |
|
-0.39 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
32.81 |
32.77 |
|
-0.04 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
39.44 |
38.63 |
5.0 |
-0.81 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
42.79 |
43.57 |
4.0 |
+0.78 |