|
Daniel Anning |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:33.03 |
1:25.56 |
2.0 |
-7.47 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th |
36.25 |
34.94 |
|
-1.31 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
47.34 |
43.50 |
3.0 |
-3.84 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
44.75 |
40.28 |
1.0 |
-4.47 |
Eva Bell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
17th |
1:40.69 |
1:38.09 |
|
-2.60 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
46.50 |
47.20 |
|
+0.70 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th |
38.51 |
37.50 |
|
-1.01 |
Eleanor Drummond |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Tom Halliday |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
NT |
52.32 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
NT |
43.11 |
1.0 |
npt |
Joshua McDowell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:44.58 |
1:37.46 |
5.0 |
-7.12 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
55.70 |
54.65 |
4.0 |
-1.05 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
45.01 |
43.17 |
4.0 |
-1.84 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
45.13 |
44.33 |
2.0 |
-0.80 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
39.58 |
37.52 |
5.0 |
-2.06 |
Ruth Noble |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:42.00 |
1:42.73 |
4.0 |
+0.73 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
46.30 |
47.90 |
|
+1.60 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st |
39.50 |
38.55 |
|
-0.95 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
John Patchen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
14th |
1:13.52 |
1:13.37 |
|
-0.15 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
28.10 |
27.82 |
3.0 |
-0.28 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th |
31.71 |
32.14 |
1.0 |
+0.43 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
43.52 |
41.43 |
|
-2.09 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
32.63 |
32.47 |
2.0 |
-0.16 |
Dan Richards |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
15th |
1:12.00 |
1:13.62 |
|
+1.62 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th |
28.35 |
28.79 |
|
+0.44 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th |
31.28 |
32.34 |
|
+1.06 |
Ian Smithson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:03.20 |
1:05.24 |
4.0 |
+2.04 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
26.00 |
25.55 |
|
-0.45 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
29.00 |
29.93 |
6.0 |
+0.93 |
Megan Taylor |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:35.15 |
1:33.03 |
|
-2.12 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th |
43.71 |
44.36 |
|
+0.65 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th |
36.59 |
36.66 |
|
+0.07 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
41.57 |
42.40 |
1.0 |
+0.83 |
Callum Tonkins |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
NT |
1:49.04 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
NT |
56.87 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
12th |
NT |
46.14 |
|
npt |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
NT |
40.69 |
3.0 |
npt |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:31.31 |
1:26.14 |
3.0 |
-5.17 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
41.32 |
39.34 |
1.0 |
-1.98 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
35.74 |
34.74 |
|
-1.00 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
40.56 |
40.66 |
1.0 |
+0.10 |
Caitlin Watson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:39.11 |
1:42.05 |
6.0 |
+2.94 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
50.20 |
52.98 |
5.0 |
+2.78 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
41.30 |
43.82 |
6.0 |
+2.52 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
46.50 |
50.23 |
3.0 |
+3.73 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
49.77 |
55.74 |
2.0 |
+5.97 |
Daimhin Watson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:33.03 |
1:29.65 |
4.0 |
-3.38 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
47.34 |
46.32 |
1.0 |
-1.02 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th |
44.75 |
43.52 |
|
-1.23 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th |
50.81 |
48.77 |
|
-2.04 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th |
39.48 |
37.22 |
|
-2.26 |