|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
1:35.33 |
1:32.03 |
|
-3.30 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:40.61 |
1:38.42 |
|
-2.19 |
16 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
1:44.43 |
1:41.83 |
|
-2.60 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Rachel Matson |
Kippax |
NT |
1:53.42 |
|
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
1:33.11 |
1:25.93 |
|
-7.18 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:39.58 |
1:30.83 |
2.0 |
-8.75 |
10 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:41.44 |
1:33.23 |
|
-8.21 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Deane |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Butterfierld |
Kippax |
1:37.07 |
1:35.34 |
2.0 |
-1.73 |
10 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:39.27 |
1:37.54 |
|
-1.73 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:40.32 |
1:43.05 |
3.0 |
+2.73 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Dylan Palma-Brook |
Kippax |
NT |
1:59.59 |
5.0 |
npt |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
1:24.86 |
1:17.48 |
5.0 |
-7.38 |
4 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
1:21.05 |
1:18.16 |
3.0 |
-2.89 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sam Mainprize |
Kippax |
NT |
1:25.47 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:26.91 |
1:25.77 |
1.0 |
-1.14 |
Event 103 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
44.33 |
44.23 |
|
-0.10 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
48.82 |
47.59 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
8 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
49.64 |
48.24 |
|
-1.40 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
42.28 |
41.26 |
1.0 |
-1.02 |
15 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
48.71 |
43.08 |
|
-5.63 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
50.30 |
45.57 |
5.0 |
-4.73 |
Event 104 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joshua Bennett |
7.2 Arm movements not in the same horizontal plane |
|
Oliver Deane |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
49.29 |
49.26 |
2.0 |
-0.03 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Butterfierld |
Kippax |
52.14 |
51.07 |
5.0 |
-1.07 |
10 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
56.46 |
55.55 |
|
-0.91 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Dylan Palma-Brook |
Kippax |
NT |
59.55 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 106 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
30.61 |
31.72 |
|
+1.11 |
9 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
32.44 |
31.90 |
|
-0.54 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sam Mainprize |
Kippax |
37.50 |
33.11 |
2.0 |
-4.39 |
9 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
35.56 |
34.44 |
|
-1.12 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eddy Harvey |
Kippax |
NT |
39.90 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 107 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
48.57 |
48.46 |
3.0 |
-0.11 |
15 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
51.57 |
50.89 |
|
-0.68 |
19 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
55.75 |
52.56 |
|
-3.19 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Rachel Matson |
Kippax |
1:00.42 |
57.65 |
|
-2.77 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
49.82 |
45.12 |
5.0 |
-4.70 |
14 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
46.92 |
47.21 |
|
+0.29 |
21 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
53.52 |
49.32 |
|
-4.20 |
Event 108 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
46.89 |
46.68 |
2.0 |
-0.21 |
7 |
Oliver Butterfierld |
Kippax |
46.58 |
47.05 |
|
+0.47 |
8 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
47.62 |
47.50 |
|
-0.12 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Dylan Palma-Brook |
Kippax |
NT |
58.45 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 110 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
34.50 |
35.75 |
6.0 |
+1.25 |
3 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
37.44 |
36.65 |
4.0 |
-0.79 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
47.02 |
41.41 |
5.0 |
-5.61 |
Event 111 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
36.01 |
37.25 |
|
+1.24 |
16 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
38.63 |
38.83 |
|
+0.20 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
46.69 |
43.48 |
1.0 |
-3.21 |
16 |
Rachel Matson |
Kippax |
59.62 |
47.93 |
|
-11.69 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
35.79 |
35.25 |
3.0 |
-0.54 |
12 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
40.20 |
37.02 |
|
-3.18 |
15 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
39.76 |
37.27 |
|
-2.49 |
Event 112 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.10 | 39.00 | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.90 | C Grade | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Butterfierld |
Kippax |
47.16 |
45.87 |
4.0 |
-1.29 |
8 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
46.68 |
47.03 |
|
+0.35 |
10 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
46.66 |
47.29 |
|
+0.63 |
Event 114 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
42.98 |
42.78 |
1.0 |
-0.20 |
8 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
41.60 |
43.51 |
|
+1.91 |
9 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
46.44 |
43.96 |
|
-2.48 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Eddy Harvey |
Kippax |
NT |
49.30 |
|
npt |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Mainprize |
Did Not Compete |
Event 115 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jasmine Gander |
Kippax |
42.92 |
41.91 |
4.0 |
-1.01 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
48.42 |
46.65 |
6.0 |
-1.77 |
12 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
51.53 |
51.26 |
|
-0.27 |
14 |
Rachel Matson |
Kippax |
1:06.02 |
54.79 |
|
-11.23 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Emily Hemingway |
Kippax |
38.53 |
38.49 |
1.0 |
-0.04 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
50.57 |
46.83 |
2.0 |
-3.74 |
7 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
52.95 |
48.77 |
|
-4.18 |
Event 116 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joshua Bennett |
Kippax |
NT |
49.68 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Deane |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Butterfierld |
Kippax |
38.62 |
37.57 |
4.0 |
-1.05 |
9 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
37.93 |
38.47 |
|
+0.54 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
39.42 |
40.54 |
0.5 |
+1.12 |
13 |
Dylan Palma-Brook |
Kippax |
NT |
43.54 |
|
npt |
Event 118 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
40.00 |
38.54 |
2.0 |
-1.46 |
6 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
37.61 |
39.78 |
1.0 |
+2.17 |
10 |
Sam Mainprize |
Kippax |
43.34 |
40.99 |
|
-2.35 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
43.78 |
43.79 |
1.0 |
+0.01 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
NT |
2:18.37 |
6.0 |
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Freya Taylor |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
1:33.82 |
1:30.79 |
4.0 |
-3.03 |
11 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:47.08 |
1:40.06 |
|
-7.02 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Aoife Thompson |
Kippax |
2:16.17 |
2:07.92 |
3.0 |
-8.25 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
1:22.17 |
1:20.40 |
3.0 |
-1.77 |
6 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
1:22.74 |
1:20.61 |
1.0 |
-2.13 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elizabeth Broomhead |
Kippax |
1:39.94 |
1:43.07 |
5.0 |
+3.13 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Allen |
Kippax |
1:51.52 |
1:47.65 |
6.0 |
-3.87 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:30.47 |
1:28.85 |
1.0 |
-1.62 |
7 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:31.13 |
1:31.56 |
|
+0.43 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Tom Mainprize |
Kippax |
1:14.42 |
1:12.07 |
1.0 |
-2.35 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
1:14.73 |
1:16.99 |
4.0 |
+2.26 |
4 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
1:16.80 |
1:17.97 |
3.0 |
+1.17 |
Event 203 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
NT |
1:01.39 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Freya Taylor |
Kippax |
NT |
1:01.77 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
43.27 |
43.86 |
|
+0.59 |
11 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
47.09 |
44.74 |
|
-2.35 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
NT |
47.69 |
1.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Aoife Thompson |
Kippax |
57.37 |
54.93 |
|
-2.44 |
Event 204 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Allen |
Kippax |
57.87 |
54.31 |
2.5 |
-3.56 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
46.58 |
45.66 |
3.0 |
-0.92 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
50.55 |
50.37 |
5.0 |
-0.18 |
Event 205 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
36.13 |
35.40 |
3.0 |
-0.73 |
7 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
36.23 |
36.60 |
|
+0.37 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Elizabeth Broomhead |
Kippax |
NT |
49.52 |
|
npt |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Tom Mainprize |
Kippax |
28.42 |
27.79 |
3.0 |
-0.63 |
7 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
28.80 |
28.68 |
|
-0.12 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
29.60 |
30.11 |
6.0 |
+0.51 |
Event 207 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Freya Taylor |
Kippax |
NT |
1:01.50 |
|
npt |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
NT |
1:09.24 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
51.19 |
50.72 |
|
-0.47 |
12 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
NT |
51.12 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
59.44 |
54.53 |
|
-4.91 |
14 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:00.11 |
56.19 |
|
-3.92 |
Event 208 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Jack Allen |
Kippax |
55.79 |
52.97 |
|
-2.82 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
42.86 |
43.77 |
|
+0.91 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
46.29 |
46.29 |
3.0 |
+0.00 |
Event 209 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
31.81 |
32.10 |
|
+0.29 |
9 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
31.92 |
32.24 |
|
+0.32 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Broomhead |
Kippax |
39.69 |
39.75 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
Event 210 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
32.08 |
32.20 |
|
+0.12 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Mainprize |
Kippax |
34.44 |
32.76 |
5.0 |
-1.68 |
3 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
33.54 |
32.77 |
4.0 |
-0.77 |
Event 211 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Freya Taylor |
Kippax |
NT |
49.16 |
5.0 |
npt |
7 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
NT |
55.74 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
NT |
40.31 |
4.0 |
npt |
7 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
40.83 |
41.43 |
|
+0.60 |
18 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
47.61 |
43.71 |
|
-3.90 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Aoife Thompson |
Kippax |
52.03 |
49.78 |
|
-2.25 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
35.32 |
34.48 |
|
-0.84 |
Event 212 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
42.70 |
42.33 |
5.0 |
-0.37 |
3 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
45.49 |
45.04 |
4.0 |
-0.45 |
Event 213 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
36.61 |
36.06 |
4.0 |
-0.55 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
38.32 |
39.35 |
2.0 |
+1.03 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Elizabeth Broomhead |
Kippax |
37.98 |
49.14 |
|
+11.16 |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tom Mainprize |
Kippax |
34.93 |
35.40 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
38.95 |
40.36 |
|
+1.41 |
9 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
39.79 |
40.52 |
|
+0.73 |
Event 215 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
43.78 |
43.94 |
|
+0.16 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
NT |
46.95 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aoife Thompson |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
Event 216 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jack Allen |
Kippax |
53.77 |
44.68 |
|
-9.09 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
36.79 |
37.42 |
|
+0.63 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
36.14 |
38.26 |
6.0 |
+2.12 |
Event 217 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
42.83 |
43.37 |
5.0 |
+0.54 |
9 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
45.53 |
44.72 |
|
-0.81 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Elizabeth Broomhead |
Kippax |
47.94 |
48.83 |
4.0 |
+0.89 |
Event 218 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.10 | C Grade | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Mainprize |
Kippax |
38.09 |
38.18 |
5.0 |
+0.09 |
3 |
Tom Clark |
Kippax |
37.18 |
38.68 |
4.0 |
+1.50 |
4 |
Tom Watt |
Kippax |
38.98 |
39.47 |
3.0 |
+0.49 |