|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rachel Carney |
Thirsk |
1:53.42 |
1:49.00 |
2.0 |
-4.42 |
6 |
Lola Walker |
Thirsk |
1:49.50 |
1:51.65 |
1.0 |
+2.15 |
8 |
Fern Watson |
Thirsk |
1:55.37 |
1:52.81 |
|
-2.56 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
1:26.50 |
1:25.10 |
|
-1.40 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
1:32.04 |
1:31.05 |
|
-0.99 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk |
1:15.96 |
1:15.25 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
6 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk |
1:18.00 |
1:18.70 |
1.0 |
+0.70 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Louis Millne |
Thirsk |
1:21.03 |
1:18.13 |
4.0 |
-2.90 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isaac Finn |
Thirsk |
1:18.78 |
1:14.75 |
4.0 |
-4.03 |
Event 103 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lola Walker |
Thirsk |
45.58 |
47.76 |
2.0 |
+2.18 |
7 |
Rachel Carney |
Thirsk |
49.47 |
48.11 |
|
-1.36 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
40.96 |
39.33 |
|
-1.63 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
40.79 |
41.96 |
|
+1.17 |
Event 105 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.40 | B Grade | 35.30 | C Grade | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk |
32.44 |
33.16 |
4.0 |
+0.72 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk |
36.00 |
35.84 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
Event 106 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Louis Millne |
Thirsk |
32.87 |
31.26 |
1.5 |
-1.61 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Isaac Finn |
Thirsk |
30.33 |
29.04 |
5.0 |
-1.29 |
Event 107 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lola Walker |
Thirsk |
57.50 |
52.95 |
6.0 |
-4.55 |
9 |
Fern Watson |
Thirsk |
54.00 |
57.33 |
|
+3.33 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
44.71 |
43.07 |
1.0 |
-1.64 |
Event 109 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.80 | B Grade | 32.40 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk |
29.09 |
29.88 |
5.0 |
+0.79 |
8 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk |
31.50 |
31.86 |
|
+0.36 |
Event 110 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Louis Millne |
Thirsk |
37.08 |
35.07 |
5.0 |
-2.01 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Finn |
Thirsk |
31.76 |
31.38 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
Event 111 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Carney |
Thirsk |
42.08 |
41.49 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
12 |
Fern Watson |
Thirsk |
42.47 |
44.69 |
|
+2.22 |
14 |
Lola Walker |
Thirsk |
45.13 |
45.20 |
|
+0.07 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
33.16 |
33.69 |
|
+0.53 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
35.63 |
36.28 |
|
+0.65 |
Event 113 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.20 | B Grade | 37.40 | C Grade | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk |
34.28 |
33.99 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
7 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk |
35.50 |
36.96 |
|
+1.46 |
Event 114 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Louis Millne |
Thirsk |
38.49 |
39.35 |
4.0 |
+0.86 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Finn |
Thirsk |
40.95 |
39.14 |
6.0 |
-1.81 |
Event 115 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Fern Watson |
Thirsk |
53.00 |
56.79 |
|
+3.79 |
20 |
Rachel Carney |
Thirsk |
55.72 |
56.80 |
|
+1.08 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
40.79 |
42.88 |
|
+2.09 |
Event 117 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.20 | B Grade | 40.80 | C Grade | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Claudine Wivell |
Thirsk |
39.50 |
39.99 |
3.0 |
+0.49 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk |
42.75 |
42.59 |
2.0 |
-0.16 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Millie Thompson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Imogen Vollans |
Thirsk |
1:38.46 |
1:40.79 |
|
+2.33 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jessie Walkland |
Thirsk |
1:52.45 |
1:51.31 |
|
-1.14 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ebonnee Stokes |
6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall |
|
Charlotte Smith |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Bronwyn Sherwood |
Thirsk |
1:21.83 |
1:20.22 |
4.0 |
-1.61 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Anna Smith |
Thirsk |
1:35.00 |
1:30.60 |
|
-4.40 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
1:27.01 |
1:25.40 |
4.0 |
-1.61 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk |
1:38.48 |
1:31.89 |
2.0 |
-6.59 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
1:44.89 |
1:42.87 |
|
-2.02 |
9 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
1:55.03 |
1:43.49 |
|
-11.54 |
10 |
Adam Johnson |
Thirsk |
1:46.71 |
1:44.55 |
|
-2.16 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ted Stamp |
Thirsk |
2:08.56 |
1:54.51 |
1.0 |
-14.05 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cameron Russell |
Thirsk |
1:26.84 |
1:24.96 |
4.0 |
-1.88 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Henry Stamp |
Thirsk |
1:22.92 |
1:21.32 |
1.0 |
-1.60 |
8 |
Matthew Sherwood |
Thirsk |
1:21.67 |
1:23.78 |
|
+2.11 |
Event 203 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Ebonnee Stokes |
Thirsk |
42.76 |
44.79 |
|
+2.03 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Vollans |
Thirsk |
44.00 |
45.26 |
6.0 |
+1.26 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jessie Walkland |
Thirsk |
53.34 |
53.65 |
|
+0.31 |
Event 204 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Adam Johnson |
Thirsk |
54.41 |
54.21 |
4.0 |
-0.20 |
7 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
55.71 |
57.31 |
|
+1.60 |
9 |
Ted Stamp |
Thirsk |
59.98 |
1:00.48 |
|
+0.50 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Dennis |
7.5 Executed a downward dolphin kick (except after the start or after the turn as in SW7.4) |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cameron Russell |
Thirsk |
45.10 |
45.53 |
4.0 |
+0.43 |
Event 205 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Bronwyn Sherwood |
Thirsk |
35.44 |
36.24 |
2.0 |
+0.80 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Anna Smith |
Thirsk |
40.68 |
40.18 |
|
-0.50 |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Henry Stamp |
Thirsk |
31.01 |
30.44 |
4.0 |
-0.57 |
5 |
Matthew Sherwood |
Thirsk |
31.68 |
32.34 |
2.0 |
+0.66 |
Event 207 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jessie Walkland |
Thirsk |
53.83 |
55.03 |
|
+1.20 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Imogen Vollans |
Thirsk |
57.00 |
59.45 |
4.0 |
+2.45 |
Event 208 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk |
39.77 |
39.64 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
46.66 |
47.38 |
5.0 |
+0.72 |
4 |
Adam Johnson |
Thirsk |
51.30 |
48.57 |
3.0 |
-2.73 |
11 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
49.75 |
52.97 |
|
+3.22 |
13 |
Ted Stamp |
Thirsk |
55.93 |
55.55 |
|
-0.38 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cameron Russell |
Thirsk |
40.19 |
40.55 |
5.0 |
+0.36 |
Event 209 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Bronwyn Sherwood |
Thirsk |
31.84 |
32.45 |
|
+0.61 |
13 |
Eve Bower |
Thirsk |
32.92 |
33.02 |
|
+0.10 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Imogen Bower |
Thirsk |
30.63 |
30.88 |
4.0 |
+0.25 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
34.76 |
34.04 |
3.0 |
-0.72 |
Event 210 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Matthew Sherwood |
Thirsk |
34.73 |
35.78 |
1.0 |
+1.05 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Stamp |
Thirsk |
40.60 |
37.69 |
6.0 |
-2.91 |
Event 211 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Thompson |
Thirsk |
44.19 |
42.58 |
5.0 |
-1.61 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ebonnee Stokes |
Thirsk |
38.20 |
37.80 |
|
-0.40 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Smith |
Thirsk |
43.13 |
39.88 |
5.0 |
-3.25 |
4 |
Imogen Vollans |
Thirsk |
40.02 |
40.32 |
3.0 |
+0.30 |
22 |
Jessie Walkland |
Thirsk |
41.88 |
43.98 |
|
+2.10 |
Event 212 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk |
45.89 |
40.94 |
6.0 |
-4.95 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
51.30 |
50.00 |
1.0 |
-1.30 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Cameron Russell |
Thirsk |
42.00 |
40.37 |
|
-1.63 |
Event 213 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Bronwyn Sherwood |
Thirsk |
37.51 |
38.67 |
5.0 |
+1.16 |
4 |
Anna Smith |
Thirsk |
47.54 |
39.18 |
3.0 |
-8.36 |
13 |
Eve Bower |
Thirsk |
39.35 |
40.74 |
|
+1.39 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Imogen Bower |
Thirsk |
36.25 |
36.41 |
3.0 |
+0.16 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
37.42 |
38.73 |
5.0 |
+1.31 |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Stamp |
Thirsk |
43.70 |
43.16 |
6.0 |
-0.54 |
4 |
Matthew Sherwood |
Thirsk |
43.77 |
44.32 |
3.0 |
+0.55 |
Event 215 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ebonnee Stokes |
Thirsk |
48.00 |
52.19 |
3.5 |
+4.19 |
6 |
Charlotte Smith |
Thirsk |
52.00 |
56.29 |
1.0 |
+4.29 |
10 |
Jessie Walkland |
Thirsk |
54.00 |
1:01.12 |
|
+7.12 |
Event 216 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk |
36.77 |
36.80 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
40.32 |
41.01 |
6.0 |
+0.69 |
2 |
Adam Johnson |
Thirsk |
39.17 |
41.27 |
5.0 |
+2.10 |
8 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
41.72 |
44.71 |
|
+2.99 |
10 |
Ted Stamp |
Thirsk |
44.30 |
47.90 |
|
+3.60 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Cameron Russell |
Thirsk |
33.22 |
33.69 |
3.0 |
+0.47 |
Event 217 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Bronwyn Sherwood |
Thirsk |
42.65 |
44.04 |
2.0 |
+1.39 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Imogen Bower |
Thirsk |
41.46 |
41.16 |
3.0 |
-0.30 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
44.00 |
46.29 |
|
+2.29 |
Event 218 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.10 | C Grade | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Matthew Sherwood |
Thirsk |
38.80 |
39.95 |
1.0 |
+1.15 |
7 |
Henry Stamp |
Thirsk |
40.66 |
41.51 |
|
+0.85 |