Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
Close
|
Samuel Akers |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
6th |
2:06.59 |
1:50.79 |
1.0 |
-15.80 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
15th |
59.97 |
56.25 |
|
-3.72 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
2nd |
55.90 |
53.14 |
5.0 |
-2.76 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
47.90 |
45.49 |
6.0 |
-2.41 |
Natalia Basaraba |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
1st |
38.59 |
38.49 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
45.24 |
43.52 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
1st |
33.58 |
33.34 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
Sophia Basaraba |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
47.80 |
42.59 |
|
-5.21 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT
|
53.75 |
50.15 |
|
-3.60 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
1st |
40.15 |
38.31 |
6.0 |
-1.84 |
Matilda Casey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
DQ |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
21st |
NT |
52.62 |
|
npt |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
14th |
NT |
38.45 |
|
npt |
Luca Curini |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
7th |
NT |
54.62 |
|
npt |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
5th |
47.84 |
44.80 |
2.0 |
-3.04 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
11th |
43.75 |
42.49 |
|
-1.26 |
Maisie Dunne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
NT |
45.47 |
|
npt |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT
|
50.30 |
50.25 |
|
-0.05 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
8th |
40.51 |
44.18 |
|
+3.67 |
Cameron Ford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
8th |
NT |
59.73 |
|
npt |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
11th |
NT |
54.13 |
|
npt |
Rebecca Fuller |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:29.09 |
1:25.22 |
6.0 |
-3.87 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
45.59 |
41.85 |
6.0 |
-3.74 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
1st |
34.41 |
34.12 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
8th |
40.42 |
39.68 |
|
-0.74 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
13th |
45.20 |
45.65 |
|
+0.45 |
Ben Grimshaw |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
3rd |
1:44.10 |
1:42.69 |
4.0 |
-1.41 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
53.75 |
52.93 |
4.0 |
-0.82 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
12th |
49.20 |
50.06 |
|
+0.86 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
6th |
NT |
57.40 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
39.80 |
40.08 |
4.0 |
+0.28 |
David Hollis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched |
John Hollis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched |
Ruth Hollis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Joshua Jones |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
14th |
NT |
56.23 |
|
npt |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
9th |
52.37 |
47.77 |
|
-4.60 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
14th |
46.16 |
43.71 |
|
-2.45 |
Alexander Medd |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
4th |
1:25.00 |
1:20.68 |
3.0 |
-4.32 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
32.36 |
31.58 |
5.0 |
-0.78 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
6th |
43.02 |
42.38 |
1.0 |
-0.64 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
6th |
38.39 |
38.00 |
1.0 |
-0.39 |
Gabriel Medd |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
12th |
NT |
56.77 |
|
npt |
Bethany Meer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
1:15.45 |
1:12.98 |
5.0 |
-2.47 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd |
33.08 |
32.93 |
5.0 |
-0.15 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
34.22 |
34.49 |
4.0 |
+0.27 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
6th |
41.58 |
40.28 |
1.0 |
-1.30 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched |
Eve Midgley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
3rd |
NT |
1:40.29 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
NT |
44.19 |
|
npt |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
NT |
50.86 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
6th |
NT |
41.33 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
NT |
48.46 |
6.0 |
npt |
James Miller |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
12th |
1:14.83 |
1:13.60 |
|
-1.23 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
12th |
29.68 |
28.96 |
|
-0.72 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd |
30.56 |
30.02 |
4.0 |
-0.54 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Back |
3rd |
35.39 |
33.50 |
4.0 |
-1.89 |
Alice Rodley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
13th |
NT |
1:34.25 |
|
npt |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
12th |
41.84 |
42.68 |
|
+0.84 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
52.97 |
51.32 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
17th |
38.54 |
38.45 |
|
-0.09 |
Alexander Smeele |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
39.45 |
32.84 |
6.0 |
-6.61 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
10th |
52.45 |
44.27 |
|
-8.18 |
Oliver Smeele |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched |
Ella Stabler |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
8th |
NT |
1:37.60 |
|
npt |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
9th |
NT |
44.35 |
|
npt |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
10th |
NT |
38.82 |
|
npt |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
NT |
49.06 |
3.0 |
npt |
Oliver Steel |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
3rd |
1:32.49 |
1:28.42 |
4.0 |
-4.07 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
43.38 |
42.16 |
4.0 |
-1.22 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
1st |
40.65 |
39.33 |
6.0 |
-1.32 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
7th |
35.21 |
35.91 |
|
+0.70 |
Imogen Tomlinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
13th |
NT |
51.18 |
|
npt |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
21st |
NT |
43.92 |
|
npt |
Oliver Wain |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
TKT
|
1:25.23 |
1:15.84 |
|
-9.39 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
43.48 |
41.27 |
6.0 |
-2.21 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
1st |
37.68 |
36.25 |
6.0 |
-1.43 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
1st |
36.34 |
34.80 |
6.0 |
-1.54 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
31.55 |
30.95 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
Kyle Welsh |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched |
Natasha Wilson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |